Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike / John Rowland Games
April 28th 2018 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 26th
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 26th 2014, 11:15pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
OD/Park Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Innisfil, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Fr Leo J Austin Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Stephen Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thomas A Stewart Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Gloucester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
Nike / John Rowland Games
2014 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 26th 2014, 11:15pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/27/2014 (1526 downloads)
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 26, 2014
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayside
Belle River
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Strachan
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Brampton Centennial
Brebeuf College
Canterbury
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Dante Alighieri
De La Salle College
Donald A. Wilson
Dunbarton
Eastview
Erindale
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Francis Libermann
General Panet
Georges Vanier - North York
Glebe CI
Gloucester
Greenwood College
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
John Cabot
Kingston
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Longfields
Loretto Abbey
Loyola Catholic
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Nantyr Shores
Neil McNeil
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
OD/Park SS
Our Lady of Lourdes
Paris
Port Perry
RS McLaughlin
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Edmund Campion
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Stratford Northwestern
Thomas A Stewart
Thousand Islands
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
West Ferris
Westview Centennial
Wexford
Widdifield
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Callendar, Thomas
Wexford
11.44
nwi
1
2
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.44
nwi
8
3
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.46
nwi
1
4
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.50
nwi
5
5
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.54
nwi
2
6
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
11.80
nwi
5
7
Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua
St Edmund Campio
11.91
nwi
1
8
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
11.92
nwi
7
9
McDonald, Ben
Upper Canada Col
11.92
nwi
4
10
Lei, Alex
Birchmount Park
11.98
nwi
5
11
Shaw, Kal
Upper Canada Col
12.01
nwi
4
12
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.04
nwi
7
13
Njiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
12.04
nwi
4
14
Samuels, Jayden
St Edmund Campio
12.08
nwi
1
15
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
12.13
nwi
6
16
Wong, Justin
Upper Canada Col
12.15
nwi
1
17
Rose, Bradley
All Saints - Whi
12.24
nwi
5
18
Polack, Jason
Eastview
12.27
nwi
4
19
Panton, Phillip
St Edmund Campio
12.30
nwi
1
20
James, Nadley
J Clarke Richard
12.31
nwi
7
21
Gharzadine, Rhoudy
All Saints - Whi
12.36
nwi
5
22
St. Louis, Connor
Hillfield Strath
12.36
nwi
6
23
Underhill, Zack
Eastview
12.37
nwi
2
24
Adedeji, Ralph
St Francis Xavie
12.39
nwi
7
25
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
12.40
nwi
2
26
Sinopoli, Jake
Birchmount Park
12.41
nwi
8
27
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
12.49
nwi
8
28
Hyman, Mikah
Chaminade Colleg
12.49
nwi
6
29
Mills, Nicholas
St Edmund Campio
12.49
nwi
1
30
Di Paolo, David
Country Day
12.55
nwi
3
31
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
12.55
nwi
2
32
Tam, Leon
Mary Ward
12.56
nwi
4
33
Dimalanta, Frederic
Francis Liberman
12.60
nwi
3
34
Matsushita, Dan
Anderson Collegi
12.67
nwi
3
35
Maglunob, Armin
Albert Campbell
12.69
nwi
6
36
Vendittelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.70
nwi
7
37
Elmor, Omar
Crescent
12.71
nwi
7
38
Babb, Stephen
St Francis Xavie
12.71
nwi
8
39
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
12.79
nwi
3
40
Thompson, Troy
Birchmount Park
12.86
nwi
8
41
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.12
nwi
5
42
Carandang, Ravaen
Francis Liberman
13.13
nwi
6
43
Caldwell, Ben
Upper Canada Col
13.14
nwi
6
44
Huter, Nick
Eastview
13.18
nwi
3
45
Livingstone, Aidan
Eastview
13.22
nwi
4
46
Sarpong, Christopher
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.26
nwi
2
47
Needs, Liam
Eastview
13.33
nwi
7
48
Ho Ping Kong, Michael
Upper Canada Col
13.39
nwi
5
49
Harrison, Jeremy
Chippewa Seconda
13.45
nwi
3
50
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
13.90
nwi
4
51
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
14.01
nwi
3
52
Chalaidopolous, Yusef
Cawthra Park
14.03
nwi
2
53
Brideau, Zachary
Widdifield
14.21
nwi
2
54
Richards, Isaiah
Albert Campbell
15.75
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
11.38
nwi
11
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
11.61
nwi
10
3
Richards, Emmanuel
Birchmount Park
11.67
nwi
10
4
Akingbola, Emmanuel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.86
nwi
4
5
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
11.96
nwi
11
6
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.01
nwi
2
7
Glyn-Williams, Daniel
Brebeuf College
12.13
nwi
4
8
Rusby, Rhys
OD/Park SS
12.18
nwi
1
9
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
12.25
nwi
1
10
Mandaku, Kercy
Birchmount Park
12.31
nwi
10
11
Vandyke, Andrew
Father John Redm
12.33
nwi
1
12
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
12.38
nwi
4
13
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
12.38
nwi
6
14
Julien, Akil
Dunbarton
12.40
nwi
10
15
Devanadam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
12.40
nwi
2
16
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
12.41
nwi
2
17
Kennedy, Jared
Dunbarton
12.44
nwi
10
18
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
12.45
nwi
9
19
Berry, John
St Michael's - T
12.48
nwi
1
20
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
12.48
nwi
2
21
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
12.51
nwi
6
22
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
12.53
nwi
7
23
Bailey, Kavantye
Birchmount Park
12.54
nwi
8
24
Jones george, Bryce
Brebeuf College
12.55
nwi
5
25
Hall, David
Dunbarton
12.58
nwi
8
26
Serrano-Jimenez, Lenny
Michael Power-St
12.59
nwi
6
27
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
12.61
nwi
3
28
Marshall, Camerson
Paris
12.65
nwi
7
29
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
12.67
nwi
5
30
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
12.70
nwi
5
31
Greene, Adrian
St Michael's - T
12.70
nwi
1
32
Mroueh, Liam
St Michael's - T
12.72
nwi
5
33
Bonner, Kyran
St Michael's - T
12.74
nwi
4
34
Phillibert, Nicholas
Dunbarton
12.74
nwi
9
35
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
12.74
nwi
3
36
Antepim, Andrew
St Francis Xavie
12.75
nwi
5
37
Dias, Stan
Monsignor Paul D
12.82
nwi
11
38
Smith, Calan
St Francis Xavie
12.83
nwi
7
39
So, Jonathan
Cawthra Park
12.85
nwi
2
40
Montiel, Alexander
Brebeuf College
12.91
nwi
11
41
Asis, Ezekiel
Cardinal Newman
12.97
nwi
8
42
Muzzi, Julian
St Michael's - T
12.99
nwi
7
43
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
13.03
nwi
8
44
Binnie, Beau
Country Day
13.05
nwi
3
45
MacLean, Alec
Eastview
13.06
nwi
4
46
Chu, Steven
St Francis Xavie
13.07
nwi
2
47
Ng, Jason
Albert Campbell
13.15
nwi
3
48
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
13.16
nwi
6
49
Mo, Austin
Albert Campbell
13.20
nwi
9
50
Prentice-Whyte, Isaiah
St Michael's - T
13.24
nwi
8
51
Riviere, Nathan
All Saints - Whi
13.24
nwi
4
52
Ramos-Olivo, Brian
Cardinal Newman
13.24
nwi
6
53
Nssen, Morgan
Monsignor Paul D
13.28
nwi
8
54
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
13.43
nwi
9
55
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
13.46
nwi
7
56
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
13.47
nwi
9
57
Slawski, Vincent
St Francis Xavie
13.54
nwi
3
58
Shmelev, Michael
RS McLaughlin
13.56
nwi
10
59
Mohamed, Miraj
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.67
nwi
8
60
Mapanao, Jon
Dunbarton
13.71
nwi
9
61
O'Connor, Quinn
Cawthra Park
13.73
nwi
1
62
Ng, Alex
Hillfield Strath
13.89
nwi
3
63
Jackson, Horace
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.90
nwi
2
64
Congiusti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
13.97
nwi
7
65
Alonzo, Gian
Cardinal Newman
13.97
nwi
7
66
McEwan, Nathan
Monsignor Paul D
13.98
nwi
10
67
Devanadam, Lanu
Neil McNeil
14.05
nwi
6
68
Tran, Thompson
St Francis Xavie
14.06
nwi
3
69
Zhao, David
Cawthra Park
14.20
nwi
1
70
Khalil, Ahmed
St Francis Xavie
14.28
nwi
4
71
Surzycia, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
14.36
nwi
5
72
Ancion, Xavier
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.40
nwi
5
73
Fortini, Jonathan
De La Salle Coll
14.78
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Duan
Notre Dame - Aja
10.92
nwi
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.10
nwi
2
3
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.28
nwi
2
4
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.31
nwi
1
5
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.39
nwi
3
6
Palmer-Salmon, Daniel
St Edmund Campio
11.43
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jared
Eastview
11.44
nwi
2
8
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
11.57
nwi
1
9
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.58
nwi
1
10
Charles-McKoy, Tareq
Blessed Mother T
11.62
nwi
3
11
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
11.65
nwi
1
12
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
11.65
nwi
9
13
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.68
nwi
1
14
Pastorious, Nick
Michael Power-St
11.70
nwi
2
15
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
11.81
nwi
5
16
Yoshida, James
J Clarke Richard
11.84
nwi
4
17
Daley, Josh
J Clarke Richard
11.91
nwi
5
18
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.00
nwi
4
19
Arci, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
12.02
nwi
8
20
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
12.03
nwi
5
21
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
12.03
nwi
5
22
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
12.10
nwi
5
23
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
12.13
nwi
6
24
Anlacan, Adrian
St Michael's - T
12.15
nwi
8
25
Jorda, Joshua
Michael Power-St
12.16
nwi
4
26
Aman, Rafay
Stephen Lewis -
12.26
nwi
8
27
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
12.31
nwi
4
28
Lecce, Christian
St Michael's - T
12.32
nwi
8
29
Spence-Lee, Jordan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.34
nwi
3
30
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.37
nwi
4
31
Bonitatibus, Bradley
St Francis Xavie
12.38
nwi
5
32
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
12.38
nwi
2
33
Agulefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
12.42
nwi
4
34
Pereira, Darren
St Francis Xavie
12.45
nwi
8
35
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
12.51
nwi
7
36
Charitar, Adesh
St Francis Xavie
12.52
nwi
7
37
Rotundo, marco
St Michael's - T
12.55
nwi
8
38
Nobel, Kamal
Albert Campbell
12.60
nwi
3
39
Thanabalasingam, Mathusa
St Francis Xavie
12.61
nwi
8
40
Abduragimov, Umid
Upper Canada Col
12.63
nwi
6
41
Goulard, Daniel
Northern - Sturg
12.67
nwi
6
42
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
12.73
nwi
6
43
Marsongko, Zico
St Francis Xavie
12.79
nwi
2
44
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
12.81
nwi
7
45
Staniscia, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
12.83
nwi
7
45
Fervius, Fritzer
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.83
nwi
3
47
Chung, Brendan
Upper Canada Col
12.84
nwi
6
48
Antione, Demal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.86
nwi
3
49
Rocha, Ciao
Bishop Marrocco-
12.91
nwi
9
50
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
12.96
nwi
7
51
Patterson, Nick
St Michael's - T
13.03
nwi
7
52
Kannampuzha, Alfred
Neil McNeil
13.06
nwi
9
53
Zarudny, Akeil
Upper Canada Col
13.10
nwi
6
54
Efijemueh, Ovie
Chaminade Colleg
13.17
nwi
7
55
Crouchman, Alex
All Saints - Whi
13.28
nwi
4
56
Winiarz, Justin
St Francis Xavie
13.61
nwi
2
57
Ng, Raymond
Upper Canada Col
14.01
nwi
6
58
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
14.70
nwi
5
59
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
14.70
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
12.79
nwi
1
2
Arneaud, Tahlia
St Edmund Campio
12.88
nwi
1
3
Strath, Alli
Innisdale
12.94
nwi
1
4
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
13.00
nwi
2
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.28
nwi
1
6
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
13.45
nwi
9
7
Hoang, Jennifer
Albert Campbell
13.50
nwi
2
8
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
13.62
nwi
8
9
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.65
nwi
1
10
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
13.67
nwi
1
11
Fulop, Rebecca
Innisdale
13.69
nwi
1
12
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
13.78
nwi
9
13
Masella, Olivia
Bishop Allen Aca
13.78
nwi
4
14
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
13.78
nwi
3
15
Shafto, Claire
Greenwood Colleg
13.83
nwi
7
16
Osadebamwen, Jacklyn
Father Henry Car
13.86
nwi
3
17
Williams-Skeen, Shanice
J Clarke Richard
13.91
nwi
8
18
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.00
nwi
2
19
Udi, Rushaunna
James Cardinal M
14.02
nwi
10
20
Ricci-Bonsi, Sammi
Chippewa Seconda
14.05
nwi
3
21
Jerrick, Shenika
Monsignor Paul D
14.06
nwi
4
22
Bingham, Rachel
J Clarke Richard
14.07
nwi
8
23
Vu, Lillian
St Francis Xavie
14.14
nwi
2
24
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
14.14
nwi
4
25
Vu, Lilly
St Francis Xavie
14.15
nwi
5
26
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
14.16
nwi
6
27
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
14.19
nwi
2
28
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
14.19
nwi
6
29
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
14.20
nwi
6
30
Srithayalan, Thanujaa
Lester B Pearson
14.38
nwi
2
31
Bryan, Samantha
James Cardinal M
14.49
nwi
10
32
Eastmond, Maddy
Anderson Collegi
14.50
nwi
3
33
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
14.54
nwi
7
34
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
14.59
nwi
4
35
Murdock, Breana
J Clarke Richard
14.69
nwi
7
36
Leacock, Chantelle
J Clarke Richard
14.78
nwi
5
37
Lau, Kaylyn
Mary Ward
14.88
nwi
8
38
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
14.92
nwi
5
39
Dias, Kimberly
St Francis Xavie
15.06
nwi
10
40
Xavier, Sebatinie
St Francis Xavie
15.08
nwi
8
41
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
15.18
nwi
7
42
Brennan-Pike, Madison
Cardinal Newman
15.19
nwi
4
43
Roscetti, Daniela
Loretto Abbey
15.19
nwi
5
44
Leigh, Brianna
Eastview
15.22
nwi
6
45
odubanjo, Temitayo
Anderson Collegi
15.23
nwi
5
46
Vijayaratnam, Jamuna
J Clarke Richard
15.28
nwi
4
47
Hall, Bailey
Eastview
15.42
nwi
4
48
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
15.54
nwi
6
49
Saddler, Brianne
Cawthra Park
15.59
nwi
5
50
Valenzucla, Katelynn
St Patrick - Tor
15.63
nwi
3
51
Duff, Taahira
St Francis Xavie
15.69
nwi
5
52
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
15.71
nwi
7
53
Hall, Krystyna
Eastview
15.78
nwi
2
54
Policarpio, Victoria
Notre Dame - Tor
15.86
nwi
9
55
Tannis, Aliyah
Loretto Abbey
15.99
nwi
6
56
Cheyer, Geralina
Chippewa Seconda
16.07
nwi
3
57
Yamol-Mahesale, Erica
Michael Power-St
16.18
nwi
8
58
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
16.59
nwi
3
59
Seueahai, Celena
Lester B Pearson
16.66
nwi
8
60
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
16.80
nwi
7
61
Dela Cueva, Kelly Anne
St Francis Xavie
17.24
nwi
9
62
Tom, Ivana
St Francis Xavie
17.30
nwi
6
63
Maramot, Nina
Notre Dame - Tor
21.29
nwi
7
--
Murphy, Jessica
St Patrick - Tor
DNF
nwi
9
Womens 100m Midget Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.21
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.59
nwi
4
3
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
13.26
nwi
1
4
Henry, Olivia
Dunbarton
13.38
nwi
4
5
Richards, Unyque
St Edmund Campio
13.43
nwi
1
6
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
13.44
nwi
5
6
Wiercigroch, Julia
St Francis Xavie
13.44
nwi
2
8
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
13.55
nwi
7
9
Sarkisian, Savanna
Paris
13.66
nwi
5
10
Adeyshian, Faisalat
Father Henry Car
13.67
nwi
1
11
Watt, Shawnika
St Edmund Campio
13.70
nwi
4
12
HooHing, Jaelin
Notre Dame - Aja
13.76
nwi
4
13
McLaughlin, Denay
St Edmund Campio
13.78
nwi
6
14
John, Ivie
St Edmund Campio
13.79
nwi
6
15
Akintan, Temi
Hillfield Strath
13.79
nwi
2
16
Komolafe, Simi
Birchmount Park
13.81
nwi
8
17
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
13.81
nwi
2
18
Denes, Kayla
Innisdale
13.82
nwi
5
19
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
13.83
nwi
1
20
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
13.86
nwi
6
21
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
13.91
nwi
5
22
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
14.05
nwi
6
23
Rynda, Hunter
Lawrence Park
14.06
nwi
1
24
Keen, Kaylia
St Edmund Campio
14.07
nwi
1
25
Faria, Jessica
Eastview
14.11
nwi
3
26
Toussaint, Keyanna
Notre Dame - Tor
14.14
nwi
5
27
Mitchell, Avery
Dunbarton
14.19
nwi
3
28
Yarcia, Hannah
Notre Dame - Tor
14.31
nwi
4
29
Tucci, Mikayla
Notre Dame - Tor
14.37
nwi
3
30
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
14.46
nwi
8
31
Rothenburg, Patricia
Eastview
14.46
nwi
4
32
Llwelyn, Lavonie
Michael Power-St
14.49
nwi
8
33
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
14.49
nwi
7
34
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
14.54
nwi
8
35
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
14.58
nwi
8
36
Nwakobi, Nigeleen
Notre Dame - Tor
14.65
nwi
6
37
Le Feuvre, Jackie
Greenwood Colleg
14.67
nwi
3
38
Choi, Sophia
Albert Campbell
14.70
nwi
2
39
Chen, Deijah
Notre Dame - Tor
14.71
nwi
6
40
Akal, Aniah
Francis Liberman
14.72
nwi
7
41
Haughton, Anna
Greenwood Colleg
14.87
nwi
7
42
McGean, Eve
RS McLaughlin
14.88
nwi
10
43
Lee, Catherine
Michael Power-St
14.90
nwi
10
44
Mandarano, Alexis
Bishop Allen Aca
14.92
nwi
9
45
Dickey, Samantha
Michael Power-St
14.93
nwi
10
46
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.93
nwi
5
47
Moore, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
14.94
nwi
10
48
Isaac, Aaliyah
Notre Dame - Tor
15.02
nwi
4
49
Malcolm, Casidhe
Cawthra Park
15.04
nwi
6
50
Belele, Aisosa
Notre Dame - Tor
15.20
nwi
7
51
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
15.22
nwi
9
52
Lanoue, Gabrielle
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.23
nwi
9
53
Kinney, Hannah
Greenwood Colleg
15.25
nwi
8
54
Sharratt, Taylor
Paris
15.28
nwi
3
55
Clark, Avi
Cawthra Park
15.29
nwi
2
56
Gushchenko, Solomiya
Loretto Abbey
15.31
nwi
8
57
Gisana, Marina
St Thomas of Vil
15.33
nwi
10
58
Lorenzo, Ashley
Cardinal Newman
15.40
nwi
5
59
Cuento-Gujol, Chelsea
Cardinal Newman
15.49
nwi
7
60
Collins, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
15.57
nwi
9
61
Cao, Rui Hua
Albert Campbell
15.59
nwi
2
62
Lozano, Pauline
Notre Dame - Tor
15.59
nwi
7
63
Zhao, Lily
Albert Campbell
16.03
nwi
3
64
Chavez, Maria
Mary Ward
16.97
nwi
9
65
DiDonato, Erica
St Thomas of Vil
17.35
nwi
10
66
Matasaran, Trisha
St Francis Xavie
17.50
nwi
2
67
Longo, Leighann
Loretto Abbey
18.09
nwi
3
--
Dileo, Maya
ESC Saint-Frere-
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innanen, Katrina
Birchmount Park
12.44
nwi
3
2
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.56
nwi
4
3
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
12.61
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
12.86
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
12.95
nwi
1
6
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
13.11
nwi
1
7
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
13.16
nwi
5
8
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.39
nwi
1
9
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
13.46
nwi
1
10
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
13.51
nwi
5
11
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.67
nwi
1
12
Ricketts-Ewen, Nikiya
Bishop Marrocco-
13.84
nwi
5
13
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
13.87
nwi
5
14
Drozdowsky, Victoria
Michael Power-St
14.18
nwi
3
15
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
14.19
nwi
3
16
Treena, Restoule
Northern - Sturg
14.28
nwi
4
17
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
14.33
nwi
2
18
Noble, Kelc
Monsignor Paul D
14.35
nwi
6
19
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.42
nwi
2
20
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.59
nwi
2
21
Liscio, Mikaela
De La Salle Coll
14.59
nwi
3
22
Goulart, Savannah
Michael Power-St
14.71
nwi
4
23
McGann, Alyssa
Albert Campbell
14.77
nwi
3
24
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
14.85
nwi
2
25
Enriquez, Roann
St Francis Xavie
15.03
nwi
3
26
Mutware, Marie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.07
nwi
5
27
Bassamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
15.10
nwi
5
28
Roxas, Clare
St Francis Xavie
15.33
nwi
2
29
Partington, Sarena
Michael Power-St
15.81
nwi
4
30
Charitar, Evani
St Francis Xavie
16.01
nwi
6
31
Monteiro, Fiona
St Francis Xavie
16.11
nwi
3
32
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
16.32
nwi
4
33
Francis, Kubra
Central Technica
16.61
nwi
4
34
Lupo, Vanessa
Loretto Abbey
16.67
nwi
2
35
Ampuero, Jasmine
Loretto Abbey
16.70
nwi
2
36
Verma, Nikita
Loretto Abbey
17.04
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
334585 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1073 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!