|
Published by on Oct 13th 2014, 5:34pm
Place CombinedName School Bib Time Race
1 Caroline Forbes Northern CIV 2209 11:34.5 G Midget 3k
2 Kaitlyn Lynch Bishop Tonnos 285 11:44.2
3 Delainey Johnson Chatham-Kent 734 11:44.4
4 Stella Adamo Loretto Abbey 1867 11:48.4
5 Mackenzie Morgan Kitchener-Waterloo 1729 11:54.6
6 Aurora Rhynda Lawrence Park 1784 11:56.8
7 Jocelyn Delgado St. Joseph's 3481 11:57.1
8 Cate Gualtieri E.L.Crossley 1100 12:07.1
9 Benet Avery Birchmount Park C I 245 12:07.3
10 Lily Meek Thousand Islands 3676 12:07.4
11 Laura Millar Medway 1998 12:08.3
12 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound 2449 12:10.8
13 Sophie Warren Valour 3905 12:13.8
14 Ruqayya Hirji University of Toronto 3776 12:14.4
15 Eliza Smith Resurrection 2531 12:14.9
16 Kara Hughes Resurrection 2527 12:17.0
17 Jessie Fennell E.L.Crossley 1098 12:17.9
18 Jayden Pettenuzzo Korah 1759 12:20.7
19 Melanie Clayton Medway 1997 12:23.8
20 Kyleigh Stubbs St. Joseph's 3483 12:24.0
21 Emily Huras Waterloo-Oxford 4025 12:24.2
22 Morgan Garland Cobourg C. I. 828 12:27.4
23 Kaitlyn Overeem St John's College 3104 12:29.0
24 Billie Piwtarak Bishop Tonnos 287 12:30.0
25 Lauren Perkins Northern CIV 2214 12:31.7
26 Emily Bartolomucci E S Theriault Catholic 1049 12:33.1
27 Taylor Clark Northern CIV 2206 12:35.5
28 Jessica Kellar Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2374 12:36.3
29 Fiona Costello Our Lady of Lourdes 2331 12:38.1
30 Ella Kubas Milton 2022 12:39.0
31 Brittany Johnstone Ancaster 120 12:41.9
32 Jennelle Smeltzer Kincardine 1696 12:41.9
33 Alexandra Eigner Mother Teresa 2111 12:42.6
34 Julia Martin East Northumberland 1134 12:42.9
35 Tayrn McManus Our Lady of Lourdes 2333 12:45.0
36 Sarah Johnston Northern CIV 2211 12:45.7
37 Sarah Nolan Monarch Park 2059 12:48.0
38 Eily Rauliuk Dunn Mackenzie 1904 12:56.7
39 Hanah Jodoin Korah 1758 12:58.8
40 Gabrielle Dagenais E S Theriault Catholic 1052 12:59.0
41 Julia Martins Birchmount Park C I 247 12:59.9
42 Julia Labricciosa E.L.Crossley 1101 13:00.3
43 Emily Bourque Bishop Tonnos 280 13:00.5
44 Monica Baldassare A.B. Lucas 21 13:00.7
45 Eliana Mendoza Northern CIV 2212 13:01.5
46 Leah Simon St Aloysius Gonzaga 2882 13:01.9
47 Sarah Clegg Lawrence Park 1779 13:05.1
48 Erin Dzongowski Mother Teresa 2113 13:05.9
49 Olivia Westbrooke Collingwood CI 872 13:06.5
50 Brooke Overholt St. Michael Catholic 3575 13:08.3
51 Katarina Girgic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2878 13:09.2
52 Madelyn Robbins St Benedict 2988 13:09.9
53 Kailey Gyles Georgian Bay 1391 13:10.2
54 Alexa Madore E S Theriault Catholic 1053 13:11.0
55 Sydney Creighton Our Lady of Lourdes 2332 13:11.0
56 Jillian Smith Lawrence Park 1785 13:11.8
57 Megan Ostrander East Northumberland 1137 13:13.9
58 Madi Hesselink Norwell 2239 13:14.0
59 Julia Malec John Paul II 1679 13:15.2
60 Megan Lave A.B. Lucas 22 13:16.9
61 Lauren Van Laare Kings Christian 1701 13:17.8
62 Melissa Harris Courtice 911 13:18.3
63 Robynne L'Ami West Ferris 4055 13:19.3
64 Emily Woods Holy Trinity (LO) 1520 13:19.6
65 Dokota Rouse Korah 1760 13:20.4
66 Allegra Osborne Lawrence Park 1782 13:22.1
67 Madelyn Collins Courtice 908 13:22.4
68 Sydney Boileau E S Theriault Catholic 1051 13:22.6
69 Callie Dougall Bluevale Collegiate Institute 342 13:23.1
70 Mila Jones Valour 3900 13:24.0
71 Holly Tetzlaff East Northumberland 1138 13:24.1
72 Guen O'Hara Catholic Central (London) 582 13:24.8
73 Christina Critch Mother Teresa 2112 13:27.2
74 Hailey Byrnes Cobourg C. I. 827 13:27.9
75 Caitlin Sostar Westside Secondary 4155 13:28.0
76 Nicole Benati Lord Dorchester 1832 13:30.5
77 Kiera McDonald Loretto Abbey 1869 13:31.3
78 Kaelen Partridge E.L.Crossley 1102 13:31.4
79 Lauren Gellner Lord Dorchester 1834 13:35.0
80 Sara Colman Northern CIV 2207 13:35.0
81 Renee Cottrell St James 3073 13:36.4
82 Anastasia Messina Loretto Abbey 1870 13:37.7
83 Karley Nancekivell Lord Dorchester 1837 13:39.0
84 Emma Nash A.B. Lucas 23 13:40.8
85 Payten Truyens Christ the King 803 13:41.7
86 Grace Glaab St James 3074 13:42.1
87 Faith Smith Valour 3904 13:42.2
88 Abey Ormond Bishop Tonnos 286 13:42.4
89 Victoria Penner Grand River C I 1422 13:43.1
90 Brook Winkles North Park 2177 13:43.6
91 Taylor Gamble Thousand Islands 3674 13:44.6
92 Megan Henry Thousand Islands 3675 13:45.0
93 Kianna Yemmen Valour 3906 13:45.1
94 Maya Masengi Kings Christian 1700 13:46.6
95 Julia Magnatta Birchmount Park C I 246 13:47.3
96 Hope Harnack St Benedict 2987 13:47.3
97 Maia Collins Chatham-Kent 733 13:47.6
98 Darla Aboureslan University of Toronto 3775 13:47.8
99 Lauren Molenhius East Northumberland 1136 13:48.7
100 Rachel Carson Christ the King 801 13:49.8
101 Nicole Pereira Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2375 13:50.4
102 Sarah Semkowski A.B. Lucas 25 13:51.1
103 Sarah McCulloch St John's College 3103 13:51.5
104 Elizabeth Iasparro Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2373 13:52.8
105 Mary Summerby ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1265 13:53.3
106 Quinn Johnson Lawrence Park 1780 13:54.6
107 Georgia Damianaskis Grand River C I 1421 13:54.9
108 Annie Steep ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1264 13:55.5
109 Hannah Smith Milton 2023 13:56.4
110 Helena Theban Milton 2024 13:56.7
111 Sophie Laperri?re Algonquin E S 77 13:58.2
112 Maya Anero St James 3070 13:58.7
113 Jaci Solomon A.B. Lucas 26 13:59.1
114 Emma Kestle Stratford Northwestern 3617 14:02.6
115 Trina Griffith East Northumberland 1132 14:04.7
116 Lindsay MacDonald Valour 3901 14:05.1
117 Emma Baker A.B. Lucas 20 14:05.4
118 Meghan O'Shea Loretto Abbey 1873 14:06.3
119 Edna Dar Monarch Park 2056 14:06.6
120 Kaeley Cole Westdale 4100 14:07.0
121 Lauren Hinchcliffe Bishop MacDonnell 267 14:07.3
122 Kaitlyn Wells Grand River C I 1423 14:07.8
123 Katie Larry East Northumberland 1133 14:08.5
124 Madelyne Coote E.L.Crossley 1097 14:08.7
125 Alexya Racicot E S Theriault Catholic 1054 14:09.8
126 Nicole Ritchie Parry Sound 2451 14:10.8
127 Julia Latham St Mary's Owen Sound 3357 14:11.4
128 Georgia Rudolph Erin District 1224 14:12.2
129 Sarah Tucker Guelph C.V.I. 1454 14:13.0
130 Shayla Marsden ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1263 14:13.7
131 Kendra Bennett Valour 3897 14:13.8
132 Kate-Lynne Hinksman Parry Sound 2448 14:15.6
133 Emily Berry Our Lady of Lourdes 2330 14:15.7
134 Amanda Lombardo St James 3075 14:15.7
135 Ruthie Plante Loretto Abbey 1874 14:16.4
136 Meghan Anton St David 3038 14:18.8
137 Lela Popovic Galt CVI 1310 14:20.3
138 Helaina Vansoelen Christ the King 804 14:20.9
139 Brooklyn Eady ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1259 14:21.3
140 Catherine Butts St James 3072 14:22.5
141 Grace Hutton St. Mary's DCVI 3523 14:23.7
142 Rachel Oudman Woodland Christian 4223 14:24.2
143 Shauna Zisis Birchmount Park C I 249 14:24.7
144 Jessi Forcey Mother Teresa 2114 14:28.6
145 Meagan Richer Dundas Valley Secondary 1017 14:29.2
146 Kayla Norton Chatham-Kent 736 14:29.6
147 Angela Tapnio St James 3078 14:30.9
148 Mackenzie Boyer Christ the King 800 14:31.3
149 Naomii Terlhjan Dundas Valley Secondary 1018 14:31.5
150 Cassandra Vanderlean Paris 2426 14:31.8
151 Alison Davies East Northumberland 1130 14:32.3
152 Casey Valentini Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2376 14:32.6
153 Dakoda Cluett Courtice 907 14:33.0
154 Penny Oleksiak Monarch Park 2061 14:33.6
155 Isabella Damjanovic Bishop Tonnos 282 14:34.2
156 Madeline Damjanovic Bishop Tonnos 283 14:34.4
157 Maddie Leyten North Lambton 2158 14:34.5
158 Natalie Desilets Valour 3899 14:35.0
159 Emmanuelle Adamson Collingwood CI 860 14:35.4
160 Gabrielle Neville Valour 3903 14:35.8
161 Bailey Hehn St Mary's (Kitchener) 3312 14:36.2
162 Bethany Hiemstra Lord Dorchester 1836 14:37.0
163 Nicole Pierce Holy Cross 1508 14:37.6
164 Erica Spadafora St Marcellinus 3231 14:38.0
165 Madi McLennan St James 3077 14:38.8
166 Angelica Tristani Westdale 4101 14:40.6
167 Jessie Drzewicki Bishop Tonnos 284 14:41.7
168 Rachael Kelly John Diefenbaker 1659 14:43.3
169 Virginia Purvis Monarch Park 2062 14:44.1
170 Corrie Hooper ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1260 14:44.2
171 Mckenna Dickie North Lambton 2156 14:45.5
172 Abby McDougall East Northumberland 1135 14:45.9
173 Nicole Van Bakel St. Michael Catholic 3579 14:46.8
174 Jill Demeulenaere Holy Cross 1506 14:47.0
175 Sofia Czerny-Holownia Collingwood CI 864 14:47.5
176 Elisha Robbins Brantford Collegiate 433 14:48.8
177 Julian Linklater-Quachegan O'Gorman 2288 14:49.8
178 Vanessa Ligotti St Marcellinus 3228 14:49.9
179 Natalia Olszewski Loretto Abbey 1871 14:50.3
180 Michaela Vieina St John's College 3107 14:51.0
181 Jade Stannard Westside Secondary 4156 14:51.4
182 Samantha Cairns Bishop Tonnos 281 14:51.7
183 Peyton Koole Chatham-Kent 735 14:52.0
184 Tobi Matzek Cameron Heights 491 14:52.3
185 Rebecca Carvalho Cardinal Leger 534 14:52.4
186 Julia Dicastri Kincardine 1695 14:52.8
187 Amy Valles Cardinal Leger 537 14:53.0
188 Arielle Bradley Monarch Park 2054 14:53.1
189 Jaidyn Phillis Parry Sound 2450 14:54.1
190 Lauren Dolby Northern CIV 2208 14:54.8
191 Charlotte Coxhead East Northumberland 1129 14:55.9
192 Teeghan Gallagher St Mary's Owen Sound 3356 14:56.7
193 Kael Prickett Guelph C.V.I. 1453 14:58.2
194 Olivia Gillis Resurrection 2526 14:59.8
195 Alexa Goedee E.L.Crossley 1099 15:00.2
196 Sophia McKillop Catholic Central (London) 581 15:01.1
197 Mackenzie Martin Elmira 1208 15:02.1
198 Kirsten Pyringer Dundas Valley Secondary 1016 15:03.6
199 Cadance Tan St Marcellinus 3232 15:03.6
200 Nancy Ji University of Toronto 3777 15:04.8
201 Paige Robinson A.B. Lucas 24 15:06.7
202 Olivia Pomponio St John's College 3105 15:07.3
203 Maggie Found North Park 2176 15:07.8
204 Mackenzie Dacosta Lord Dorchester 1833 15:08.8
205 Harley Minor Our Lady of Lourdes 2334 15:09.9
206 Rachel Dalton St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3424 15:10.3
207 Rachael Haggith Mother Teresa 2115 15:11.3
208 Kaija Wassermann Guelph C.V.I. 1455 15:11.8
209 Brooke Clark Guelph C.V.I. 1452 15:11.9
210 Megan McCue Cardinal Leger 535 15:14.1
211 Kaitlyn Brown St James 3071 15:17.8
212 Karen Freeland Bluevale Collegiate Institute 344 15:18.1
213 Hannah Skelton Collingwood CI 869 15:18.5
214 Deanna Rudder Monarch Park 2043 15:19.7
215 Hilary Feeney St. Michael Catholic 3573 15:19.9
216 Maya Sokolowski St David 3039 15:21.4
217 Hallie Caughy North Lambton 2155 15:22.6
218 Madison Canning Collingwood CI 862 15:22.7
219 Mackenna Morin St. Joseph's 3482 15:24.4
220 Jessica Roberts St John's College 3106 15:25.3
221 Aileen D'Souza Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2372 15:25.7
222 Marial Mendoza Northern CIV 2213 15:28.9
223 Grace Ditzend Bluevale Collegiate Institute 341 15:29.1
224 Elisa Bolinger Mitchell 2030 15:30.1
225 Emma Campbell Valour 3898 15:31.4
226 Mya Wilson Northern CIV 2215 15:32.0
227 Mariah Brown Catholic Central (London) 579 15:33.1
228 Julia Fomichova Bluevale Collegiate Institute 343 15:34.9
229 Katherine Flaherty Catholic Central (London) 580 15:36.5
230 Victoria Vernassa Cardinal Leger 538 15:36.6
231 Reyna Tao Cameron Heights 492 15:39.2
232 Georgiana Amaioarei St Aloysius Gonzaga 2877 15:39.3
233 Mackenzie Currie St Mary's Owen Sound 3354 15:41.2
234 Oliviia Ferney Dundas Valley Secondary 1014 15:42.2
235 Amilia Wilson Algonquin E S 78 15:45.0
236 Lena Taylor St. Michael Catholic 3577 15:45.9
237 Zoe Harrington Brantford Collegiate 431 15:49.5
238 Maggie Gibson Eastwood C.I. 1196 15:50.5
239 Emma Jeapes ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1261 15:51.4
240 Trinity Davis Brantford Collegiate 429 15:51.6
241 Phoebe Harrington Brantford Collegiate 430 15:52.4
242 Tamara Stone St Clair 3016 15:52.6
243 Kaitlin MacKenzie St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3426 15:53.0
244 Cassandra Van Bakel St. Michael Catholic 3578 15:53.6
245 Faithe Stewart-Garrison Sir Wilfred Laurier 2776 15:54.2
246 Lauren Maus Walkerton District 3968 15:54.7
247 Milla Tarnopolsky Collingwood CI 871 15:54.9
248 Sarah Sawan Oakridge 2274 15:55.7
249 Jadanne Ford Courtice 909 15:55.8
250 Kayla Lidster Central Elgin 668 15:56.2
251 Kerrington Steed Courtice 914 15:56.3
252 Jourdyn Forsyth Paris 2424 15:56.8
253 Sara Sheikh St Benedict 2989 15:56.9
254 Christina Hannah Mother Teresa 2116 15:56.9
255 Emily Cronin St. Michael Catholic 3572 15:57.5
256 Ally Kabbes Norwell 2240 15:57.9
257 Cassidy Miller Paris 2425 15:59.5
258 Anna Katerberg Centre Wellington 696 15:59.6
259 Kate Flanagan St Mary's (Kitchener) 3311 16:00.3
260 Joanna Farella Thousand Islands 3673 16:01.5
261 Jessica Kelso Chippewa Secondary 775 16:01.8
262 Ashley Chong St Marcellinus 3221 16:04.6
263 Briteney McLean Birchmount Park C I 248 16:07.6
264 Emma Caruso Algonquin E S 75 16:09.2
265 Alison Friebel Collingwood CI 865 16:10.5
266 Darcy Frook Walkerton District 3967 16:11.5
267 Julia MacDougall ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1262 16:12.8
268 Leah Masefield St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3427 16:13.2
269 Jordan Vandeputte Eastwood C.I. 1197 16:13.4
270 Emily O'Halloran Collingwood CI 868 16:15.8
271 Sarah Bowen Brantford Collegiate 428 16:16.6
272 Julia Mroz St Andre Bessette 2933 16:17.9
273 Kaitlyn Bowman Courtice 906 16:19.5
274 Samantha Weese St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3428 16:20.2
275 Melani Kyprianou Assumption 147 16:21.5
276 Tea Smith Centennial CVI 618 16:21.8
277 Olicia Tracey Assumption 150 16:21.9
278 Shawna Vaneyk Holy Cross 1509 16:23.7
279 Maygen Brown Collingwood CI 861 16:24.0
280 Esther Smerek Christ the King 802 16:26.5
281 Meg Allen Sir Wilfred Laurier 2774 16:26.7
282 Jennifer Lopez Loretto Abbey 1868 16:27.1
283 Dana Godfrey East Northumberland 1131 16:28.9
284 Olivia Dejong Kincardine 1694 16:29.0
285 Ali Black Thousand Islands 3671 16:29.4
286 Ashlyn Corrigan Preston Secondary 2481 16:33.5
287 Payton Shank Preston Secondary 2482 16:33.7
288 Mallory Jamieson Assumption 145 16:34.1
289 Hannah Ives Northern CIV 2210 16:37.0
290 Kirsty Yates Saugeen 2655 16:38.4
291 Kaylyn Cox Walkerton District 3966 16:39.3
292 Kaila Davis-Thompson Galt CVI 1309 16:41.5
293 Maddy Holl St Mary's (Kitchener) 3313 16:42.3
294 Brianna Kormanedy Assumption College 187 16:46.8
295 Emily Leyten North Lambton 2157 16:47.3
296 Kelsey Rombouts Lord Dorchester 1838 16:48.5
297 Amber Culley Bluevale Collegiate Institute 340 16:50.0
298 Jacinta Silveira-Wojtowicz Sir Wilfred Laurier 2775 16:55.1
299 Stacie Vanlaar West Hill S.S. 4067 16:56.4
300 Abby Etmanski Algonquin E S 76 16:57.9
301 Olivia Vander Veen Cameron Heights 493 16:57.9
302 Amanda Symonds Monarch Park 2064 16:58.1
303 Megan Martin Bluevale Collegiate Institute 347 16:58.4
304 Mimi Nguyen Assumption College 188 16:58.7
305 Kristine Storkel Rockway Mennonite 2570 16:58.8
306 Jordan Reynolds West Hill S.S. 4066 16:59.7
307 Hanning Ye Guelph C.V.I. 1456 17:01.7
308 Nyadeni Jordan Simon Assumption College 186 17:02.3
309 Kyra Leung St Marcellinus 3227 17:02.3
310 Alexandra Liota Assumption 148 17:03.7
311 Molly Varey Brantford Collegiate 435 17:05.7
312 Arianne Lachey Georgian Bay 1392 17:06.3
313 Loraine Yuen Assumption College 192 17:09.0
314 Mila Dimambro Assumption College 184 17:09.3
315 Sarah Cox Centennial CVI 612 17:10.8
316 Arden Leschuk Brantford Collegiate 432 17:14.4
317 Olivia Lariviere Saugeen 2653 17:15.9
318 Kaleigh Lueske St Andre Bessette 2932 17:18.5
319 Monica McCullough Resurrection 2528 17:21.5
320 Catharine Warriner Westside Secondary 4157 17:22.8
321 Victoria Lariviere Saugeen 2654 17:26.5
322 Mackenzie Rockburn Courtice 913 17:32.7
323 Lorraine Roy Resurrection 2530 17:34.0
324 Adrienne Sanders North Lambton 2159 17:34.1
325 Carly Benson Assumption College 183 17:35.1
326 Emma Van Trigt St Andre Bessette 2936 17:40.4
327 Paula Rodrigo Assumption College 190 17:43.6
328 Gabrielle Benson E S Theriault Catholic 1050 17:45.5
329 Cathy Le Kitchener-Waterloo 1726 17:50.6
330 Kate Strathdee Rockway Mennonite 2571 17:51.5
331 Emma Rothera Assumption College 191 17:53.7
332 Michelle To Monarch Park 2065 17:54.9
333 Abby Powell St Aloysius Gonzaga 2881 17:55.4
334 Emma Tremblay E S Theriault Catholic 1055 17:57.2
335 Ashleigh Wilson Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2377 18:00.9
336 Natalia Laxanana St Aloysius Gonzaga 2880 18:03.0
337 Rebecca Dragusin Cameron Heights 490 18:13.7
338 Aaliyah Cunha Central Elgin 667 18:15.0
339 Natasha Gubbels St Andre Bessette 2930 18:15.0
340 Karina Leclair Centennial CVI 616 18:34.8
341 Cassandra Sullivan Cardinal Leger 536 18:35.5
342 Mckayla Busch Westside Secondary 4154 18:48.8
343 Ashley Charron St Andre Bessette 2928 18:50.9
344 Tijana Ivetic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2879 18:51.1
345 Laura Gough Widdifield 4182 18:52.3
346 Victoria Zhou Chippewa Secondary 778 19:08.0
347 Julia Little Bluevale Collegiate Institute 346 19:11.3
348 Emily Blackwell Medway 1996 19:11.7
349 Gillian Verberg-Buchan St Clair 3017 19:15.5
350 Emilee Joseph Assumption 146 19:19.8
351 Emily Sawkins Brantford Collegiate 434 19:25.6
352 Hannah Antonowicz Brantford Collegiate 427 19:29.5
353 Emily Powers St Mary's (Kitchener) 3315 19:36.3
354 Bryanna Cowan Saugeen 2652 19:39.4
355 Molly Taylor Chippewa Secondary 777 20:02.9
356 Kristen Behn St. Michael Catholic 3571 20:04.8
357 Torrie Martin Kitchener-Waterloo 1727 20:13.4
358 Tarela Okoronkwo St Andre Bessette 2934 20:30.1
359 Maddie King David Suzuki 945 20:49.2
360 Basirat Oseni David Suzuki 946 20:53.8
361 Chelsea Hitchen Holy Cross 1507 22:00.9
362 Catherine Vu St Andre Bessette 2937 22:05.6
363 Chloe Carltan St Mary's Owen Sound 3353 22:22.0
364 Amanda Vlasman Central Elgin 669 43:47.4
1 Aidan Dudas Parry Sound 2442 17:13.0 B Midget 5k
2 Mitchell Leliever St Marcellinus 3211 17:22.8
3 Brock Deba E.L.Crossley 1089 17:23.5
4 Eric Morris Centre Wellington 693 17:29.1
5 Erik Ohrling Collingwood CI 858 17:34.4
6 Marcus Kemp St Mary's (Kitchener) 3303 17:45.0
7 Sean Mota St John's College 3100 17:51.4
8 Xander Baatje Elmvale 1216 18:00.2
9 Ben Lee Mackenzie 1903 18:05.2
10 Trevone Zoysa St John's College 3101 18:07.3
11 William Stewart Sir Frederick Banting 2707 18:12.2
12 Tyler Young Centre Wellington 695 18:15.8
13 Marcio Gomes Chaminade College 715 18:15.8
14 Vincent Gauthier E S Theriault Catholic 1046 18:19.2
15 Alec Purnell Dundas Valley Secondary 1012 18:19.8
16 Finn Mills Ancaster 113 18:26.0
17 Nick Bannon Centre Dufferin 684 18:26.6
18 Henry Thomas Valour 3896 18:34.0
19 Lucas Kuhn Bill Crothers SS 213 18:37.9
20 David Boonstra Woodland Christian 4216 18:44.7
21 Ben Alvarez St David 3035 18:47.8
22 Sam Wyatt Stratford Central 3607 18:49.7
23 Malcolm Thompson Parry Sound 2446 18:49.9
24 Riley Robitaille E S Theriault Catholic 1048 18:50.4
25 Zack Malcolm Assumption 143 18:54.2
26 Jack Day A.B. Lucas 15 18:59.3
27 Sam Cummings Eastview 1169 18:59.5
28 Juan Castro St Thomas Aquinas 3456 19:04.0
29 Mitchell Mowbray Kitchener-Waterloo 1723 19:04.0
30 Aiden Wood Royal St. George's 2614 19:04.1
31 Adam Saal ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1258 19:11.0
32 Adam Bridger Notre Dame 2253 19:12.4
33 Noah Iachelli Westdale 4097 19:14.3
34 Brandon Byers Medway 1992 19:16.9
35 Mason Gavin Thousand Islands 3668 19:17.2
36 Higgs Riley Georgian Bay 1390 19:17.3
37 Liam Ogilvie Guelph C.V.I. 1449 19:18.1
38 John Wang Elmira 1206 19:18.5
39 Jake Cousineau Centre Wellington 691 19:19.2
40 Andrew Davies Northern CIV 2201 19:19.5
41 Will Cseresnyes Westdale 4095 19:20.4
42 Eric Justason Dundas Valley Secondary 1008 19:20.8
43 Ashton Patterson Grand River C I 1417 19:21.0
44 Kyle Wagner ES Notre Dame 1273 19:22.5
45 Josh Budge A.B. Lucas 14 19:23.9
46 Morgan Sullivan St James 3069 19:26.9
47 Cam Cherwaiko Christ the King 796 19:27.3
48 Cohen Kiteley A.B. Lucas 16 19:27.5
49 Victor Polowy Roland Michener 2578 19:34.7
50 Zachary Hennessey Waterdown 3973 19:35.2
51 Neil Kennedy E.L.Crossley 1093 19:35.4
52 Alex Fukashima Birchmount Park C I 239 19:37.1
53 Mark Marcelo Birchmount Park C I 243 19:38.0
54 Cameron Schmidt St Michael's College 3384 19:38.2
55 Eric Lovisotto St Michael's College 3378 19:38.5
56 Morgan Williams St Michael's College 3389 19:41.2
57 Owen Protulipac A.N. Myer 43 19:42.3
58 Alexander Colak Tecumseh Vista Academy 3632 19:42.6
59 Charlie Devries E.L.Crossley 1090 19:43.1
60 Ian Klassen Dundas Valley Secondary 1010 19:45.6
61 Brendan Ross St Michael's College 3382 19:48.0
62 Alex Barnes E.L.Crossley 1086 19:48.2
63 Luka Piplica St Aloysius Gonzaga 2874 19:48.5
64 Ethan McAuliffe Royal St. George's 2608 19:49.0
65 Jordan Kwarciak North Lambton 2151 19:49.2
66 Andy Lynch Saunders 2679 19:49.7
67 Cameron Beetam Rockway Mennonite 2565 19:49.8
68 Josh Bird Lorne Park 1894 19:50.0
69 Carter Knox Dundas Valley Secondary 1011 19:50.5
70 Aeden Rourke St Michael's College 3383 19:50.6
71 Miguel Robles St Mary's (Kitchener) 3308 19:51.2
72 Kush Patel Meadowvale 1961 19:51.7
73 Zachary Palmer St. Joseph's 3480 19:53.4
74 Duncan Steyn Meadowvale 1963 19:53.7
75 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame 2254 19:55.5
76 A.j Copetti Chaminade College 714 20:02.0
77 Adam McIntosh Bill Crothers SS 214 20:03.6
78 Cane Schell Cardinal Leger 533 20:04.1
79 Kaelon Orleans Brampton Centennial 385 20:05.7
80 Agnus MacDonald Ancaster 112 20:05.9
81 Aydan York Thousand Islands 3669 20:07.9
82 Mark Sinclair St Michael's College 3385 20:07.9
83 Travis Scott St Marcellinus 3215 20:08.7
84 Wesley Harakh Erindale 1241 20:09.2
85 David Pontoni St Marcellinus 3214 20:09.9
86 Dane Bradford Erindale 1239 20:11.2
87 Juan Duenas St Aloysius Gonzaga 2869 20:13.4
88 Charles Vandervaart Westside Secondary 4152 20:14.4
89 Fraser Darling E.L.Crossley 1088 20:14.5
90 Sebastian Perez-Valencia Stratford Central 3605 20:15.6
91 Dan Popescu Rockway Mennonite 2569 20:17.7
92 Davis Shepherd E.L.Crossley 1095 20:19.5
93 Connor Duggan Collingwood CI 853 20:22.5
94 Jacob Stapleton Cobourg C. I. 826 20:23.9
95 Westley Yates Our Lady of Lourdes 2329 20:24.1
96 Benny Scarr-Crosmas East Northumberland 1126 20:24.2
97 Chrstian Payne Waterloo-Oxford 4024 20:26.7
98 Luke Lawson John F. Ross 1670 20:27.2
99 Brady Armstong St. Michael Catholic 3562 20:28.9
100 Ben Shaver Our Lady of Lourdes 2328 20:29.6
101 Taminder Pabla Mayfield Mavericks 1918 20:29.7
102 Rhys Kraft Eastview 1173 20:30.5
103 Davis Moore Paris 2421 20:31.9
104 Scott Leduc E.L.Crossley 1094 20:32.6
105 Tyler Rutledge Ancaster 115 20:33.5
106 Owen McArthur Cameron Heights 486 20:35.4
107 Jack Adams Catholic Central (London) 575 20:36.4
108 Ryan Thring Centre Wellington 694 20:44.3
109 Mauricio Villerreal St Mary's (Kitchener) 3310 20:44.5
110 Gergo Gulyas Erindale 1240 20:45.2
111 Truman Casselman Cobourg C. I. 824 20:45.3
112 Ty Bakelaar Holy Cross 1498 20:46.5
113 Noah Hart Paris 2420 20:46.6
114 Kobe Liberty Ancaster 111 20:47.7
115 Mitchell Black North Lambton 2148 20:49.0
116 Ryan Martin Saunders 2680 20:49.9
117 Aiden Richards Orangeville 2305 20:51.1
118 Ryan Collins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3299 20:51.6
119 Cameron McGinnis Birchmount Park C I 244 20:51.8
120 William Springle Unity Christian 3754 20:52.7
121 Thomas Pineros St Aloysius Gonzaga 2778 20:52.8
122 Jack Morrison Cardinal Leger 530 20:53.9
123 Trevor Degroot St. Michael Catholic 3563 20:54.7
124 William Lloyd Upper Canada College 3802 20:55.1
125 Wesley McLachlan Waterloo-Oxford 4022 20:55.7
126 Mattia Bacchelli St Michael's College 3374 20:55.8
127 Evan Bawtis Monarch Park 2046 20:56.8
128 Brendan Paget Catholic Central (London) 577 20:57.9
129 Mathew Wilks St Marcellinus 3219 20:58.8
130 Geoffrey Steele Brampton Centennial 386 20:59.7
131 Tyson Augusto Resurrection 2521 20:59.9
132 Jaggar Wark St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3422 21:01.2
133 Jonathan Gin Monarch Park 2047 21:01.3
134 Greg Carette Forest Heights 1287 21:01.5
135 Nathan Zomer Woodland Christian 4222 21:01.6
136 Waheed Rahaman Bluevale Collegiate Institute 339 21:01.8
137 Charles Osborne Valour 3895 21:02.6
138 James Blackstock Collingwood CI 852 21:03.6
139 Mark Ferguson Ancaster 110 21:03.8
140 Graham Kendall Kitchener-Waterloo 1720 21:04.4
141 Aiden Hodgson Erin District 1223 21:05.0
142 Thomas Green Christ the King 797 21:05.4
143 Liam Carter St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3416 21:06.3
144 Connor Milne St Benedict 2981 21:06.5
145 Alex Thepsouvanh St Benedict 2983 21:07.0
146 Lee Cruz St Marcellinus 3207 21:07.2
147 Doug Keen Dundas Valley Secondary 1009 21:07.6
148 Cameron Ross Chatham-Kent 732 21:08.2
149 Branden Dubosq E S Theriault Catholic 1045 21:08.6
150 Brent Mulder Woodland Christian 4218 21:08.9
151 Adam Delage E S Theriault Catholic 1044 21:09.0
152 Callum Stonehouse Acton 68 21:09.4
153 Joel Bishop Parry Sound 2441 21:10.6
154 Ben MacLeod Mayfield Mavericks 1917 21:11.0
155 Graeme Badley Birchmount Park C I 236 21:11.1
156 Nathan Edwards St Michael's College 3376 21:11.7
157 David Orellana Bluevale Collegiate Institute 338 21:12.6
158 Johnathan Frampton Valour 3892 21:15.7
159 Jonah Zimmer Catholic Central (London) 578 21:17.2
160 Alex MacDonald Royal St. George's 2607 21:17.3
161 Ryan Ahlers St Andre Bessette 2917 21:19.2
162 Stavros Karanis Birchmount Park C I 241 21:19.5
163 Ethan Priaulx Parry Sound 2445 21:20.3
164 Nathan Greer Parry Sound 2444 21:21.0
165 Uygur Tepe Assumption College 181 21:22.2
166 Iain Cooper Dundas Valley Secondary 1006 21:23.6
167 Jack Probert Tecumseh Vista Academy 3633 21:23.9
168 Alex McRae St Michael's College 3380 21:24.7
169 Tom Kreynin University of Toronto 3772 21:25.1
170 Westley McInnis Cameron Heights 487 21:25.1
171 Tyler Orellana St Mary's (Kitchener) 3307 21:25.2
172 Jordan Sikic St Mary's (Kitchener) 3309 21:25.6
173 Kern Chepeha Royal St. George's 2600 21:25.9
174 Kyle Cronin St Anne's 2953 21:29.3
175 Thomas Tyler Central Elgin 663 21:29.5
176 Neel Desai Birchmount Park C I 238 21:31.1
177 Graham Stephan A.B. Lucas 18 21:32.2
178 Ryan Bromley Bluevale Collegiate Institute 334 21:33.8
179 James Claydon St Aloysius Gonzaga 2867 21:34.6
180 Spencer McPherson Georgetown 1368 21:36.6
181 Keegan Adam Northern CIV 2200 21:37.2
182 Jack Hesselink St David 3037 21:38.4
183 Adam Madar St Benedict 2979 21:41.5
184 Ethan Harrison Valour 3893 21:42.2
185 Eli Kwiatkowski Medway 1994 21:42.6
186 Evan Douglas Paris 2419 21:42.7
187 William Snyder Chippewa Secondary 774 21:43.5
188 Brooks Kendrick Mother Teresa 2108 21:45.1
189 Theodor Aoki Westdale 4093 21:45.3
190 Noah Davis Southwood 2835 21:46.7
191 Tanner Smyth Central Elgin 661 21:47.4
192 Jam Weiler St Michael's College 3388 21:47.7
193 Hunter McIsaac Medway 1995 21:49.3
194 Willem Glozanski Monarch Park 2048 21:49.6
195 Ty Degroot St. Michael Catholic 3564 21:49.7
196 Jacob Crocker Turner Fenton 3725 21:50.3
197 Johiz Muradi Erindale 1243 21:51.4
198 Grant Smith St Michael's College 3386 21:52.5
199 Chris Gilbert Cardinal Leger 528 21:53.4
200 Ryan Sims Brantford Collegiate 426 21:53.7
201 Zhuoen Dai Upper Canada College 3795 21:53.7
202 Jacob Diraddo E.L.Crossley 1091 21:54.4
203 Marcus Sajfert Cardinal Leger 532 21:54.7
204 Tim Moreland Royal St. George's 2609 21:54.9
205 Millpreet Kumbej Sir J. A. MacDonald 2735 21:55.2
206 Rowan Monk Westdale 4098 21:55.5
207 Gony Dak Bluevale Collegiate Institute 335 21:55.8
208 Vito Lefebvre-Flaminio E S Theriault Catholic 1047 21:56.2
209 Greg Feeney St. Michael Catholic 3565 21:57.4
210 James Carr-Pries Rockway Mennonite 2566 21:57.6
211 Barrett Lloyd Collingwood CI 854 21:57.9
212 Joshua Clugston Brantford Collegiate 418 22:02.4
213 Kevin Hicks Jacob Hespeler 1626 22:04.3
214 Alex Kloostra Listowel 1812 22:05.1
215 David Turner East Northumberland 1128 22:05.3
216 Graeme Ferrand Westdale 4096 22:05.4
217 Cooper Reid East Northumberland 1125 22:05.7
218 Jimmy Cushnie Waterdown 3972 22:06.5
219 Dayne Carren Thousand Islands 3667 22:07.0
220 Cole West St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3423 22:07.0
221 Marco Dias Brebeuf College 452 22:07.5
222 Josh Diamond Holy Cross 1501 22:08.0
223 Jack Marsen Monarch Park 2049 22:08.1
224 Christian Gardner Northern CIV 2203 22:09.8
225 Terrell Webb St Benedict 2985 22:09.8
226 Matteo Deangelis St Aloysius Gonzaga 2868 22:10.6
227 Jacob Massis Westside Secondary 4151 22:12.1
228 Shawn Skinner Listowel 1813 22:12.9
229 Owen Gains Galt CVI 1306 22:14.3
230 Martin Holysh Centennial CVI 609 22:14.3
231 Memo Vargas Resurrection 2525 22:14.9
232 Spencer Mellor A.B. Lucas 17 22:15.8
233 Aman Chera E.L.Crossley 1087 22:15.9
234 Gregory Marleau Bluevale Collegiate Institute 337 22:16.5
235 Adam Streefkerk St Andre Bessette 2927 22:16.5
236 Simon Arndt Brampton Centennial 383 22:17.6
237 Cameron Pfeffer Sacred Heart 2642 22:18.9
238 Dorian Charette Sacred Heart 2640 22:19.2
239 Ian Straatman North Lambton 2152 22:19.9
240 Kyle Noviss Central Elgin 660 22:23.6
241 Josh Coleman Walkerton District 3963 22:24.8
242 Jason! Sullivan St Michael's College 3387 22:26.1
243 Marvin Ouijano Mother Teresa 2109 22:29.0
244 Nick Bethlanfalvy Royal St. George's 2598 22:30.6
245 Nolan Jonescu Guelph C.V.I. 1448 22:32.0
246 Waqas Karim Erindale 1242 22:33.5
247 Eddie Ouyang St Aloysius Gonzaga 2872 22:35.3
248 Zen Carriere Mother Teresa 2107 22:35.9
249 Nathan Regier Mother Teresa 2110 22:36.2
250 Wyatt Knowles St Mary's Owen Sound 3351 22:36.2
251 Matthew MacDonald Southwood 2836 22:37.4
252 Josh Conguer Uxbridge 3843 22:37.6
253 Daryan Zycki Cameron Heights 488 22:37.7
254 Max Rhodes Monarch Park 2052 22:37.9
255 Brandon Dyck-Spencer East Northumberland 1124 22:38.6
256 Aayush Parikh Chinguacousy 755 22:39.5
257 Nikhil Rajput Galt CVI 1307 22:40.0
258 Chris Da Silva Uxbridge 3844 22:40.4
259 Marwan Mansour Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2368 22:40.4
260 Brendan Chin-Quee Cameron Heights 485 22:41.3
261 Nathan Wiseman A.B. Lucas 19 22:41.5
262 Alex Horenberg St. Michael Catholic 3567 22:41.6
263 Cameron Legace Valour 3894 22:41.7
264 Curtis Godts Holy Cross 1502 22:42.5
265 Peter Liu Saunders 2678 22:43.3
266 Adam Schmidt Guelph C.V.I. 1450 22:43.8
267 Adam Carrierre St Benedict 2977 22:45.0
268 Matt Desrosiers Northern CIV 2202 22:45.4
269 Fred Chun Sir J. A. MacDonald 2732 22:45.6
270 Austin Adams Meadowvale 1959 22:45.8
271 Ethan Paulley Northern CIV 2204 22:46.5
272 Stephen Taborek St Benedict 2982 22:48.1
273 Amadeo Vaz St Benedict 2984 22:49.7
274 Curtis Rizzo Woodland Christian 4220 22:51.4
275 Qwertay Dei St. Joseph's 3479 22:51.9
276 Alex Wilcox Forest Heights 1288 22:53.9
277 Justin Ashford Brampton Centennial 384 22:55.0
278 Daniel Rendeiro Lorne Park 1895 22:55.7
279 Alan Tran Turner Fenton 3728 22:57.7
280 Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler West Hill S.S. 4065 22:58.1
281 Connor Todd Turner Fenton 3727 22:59.4
282 Thomas Coon St John's College 3099 23:01.8
283 Patrick Wing Bill Crothers SS 215 23:04.7
284 Joseph Weaver North Lambton 2153 23:04.8
285 Brody Ferreira Cardinal Leger 527 23:04.9
286 Shaan Hudani Donald A. Wilson 977 23:05.4
287 Aiden Janey Cardinal Leger 529 23:06.7
288 Evan Tanovich Assumption College 180 23:07.7
289 Daniel Vukelic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2876 23:08.4
290 Jaiden Medford Donald A. Wilson 978 23:09.0
291 Nathan Piggot Courtice 904 23:09.1
292 Dillon Irani Courtice 902 23:09.6
293 Saroosh Ashraf Preston Secondary 2477 23:10.1
294 Owen Gadjanski Dundas Valley Secondary 1007 23:11.0
295 Owen Zilles Kitchener-Waterloo 1725 23:13.1
296 Ishreet Bhullar Cameron Heights 484 23:13.3
297 Mathew Roth Grand River C I 1418 23:13.6
298 Aidan Ennis St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3418 23:13.7
299 Ben Cinq-Mars Westdale 4094 23:15.3
300 Thomas Krummer Walkerton District 3965 23:15.4
301 Ben Hogan Cobourg C. I. 825 23:16.2
302 Cameron Galloway St. Michael Catholic 3566 23:17.1
303 Jordan Lam Preston Secondary 2479 23:18.0
304 Kobe Vieira Christ the King 799 23:19.2
305 Jordon Aurig Woodland Christian 4215 23:21.5
306 Lucas Tremblay Eastview 1174 23:22.0
307 Abdullah Abdullah Chinguacousy 754 23:22.2
308 Brandon Howe North Park 2172 23:24.1
309 Sam Francis St Andre Bessette 2920 23:24.3
310 Keith Will Waterdown 3975 23:26.3
311 Matthew Mann Christ the King 798 23:27.7
312 Ben Neufeld Rockway Mennonite 2568 23:28.3
313 Abdul Al-Halbouni Westminster 4136 23:29.0
314 Oscar Peters Royal St. George's 2610 23:29.9
315 Lukas Habel Waterloo-Oxford 4021 23:33.0
316 Sean Grabell E.L.Crossley 1092 23:36.7
317 Matthew Vidale Chaminade College 717 23:39.3
318 Gage Belanger Central Elgin 658 23:39.5
319 Andy Nguyen Resurrection 2524 23:39.6
320 Ryan Girdler Walkerton District 3964 23:42.1
321 Nick Crawford Lasalle Secondary 1771 23:44.9
322 Ian Miedema St Mary's (Kitchener) 3305 23:45.1
323 Ryan Hawley Mayfield Mavericks 1916 23:45.7
324 Tom Wylie Westside Secondary 4153 23:46.9
325 Dylan Patterson Paris 2422 23:48.1
326 Noah Dobbie St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3417 23:49.7
327 Robert Radovini Uxbridge 3847 23:52.8
328 Marven Hunter O'Gorman 2287 23:54.5
329 Luc Nelson Uxbridge 3846 23:56.3
330 Cooper Edwards Saunders 2677 23:58.1
331 Ben Abrahams Dundas Valley Secondary 1005 23:59.8
332 Christian Rizzo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2875 24:00.0
333 Connor Tzountzouris Uxbridge 3848 24:01.6
334 Logan O'Brian St Mary's (Kitchener) 3306 24:03.8
335 Joshua Morschauser Southwood 2837 24:03.9
336 Samuel Duff ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1257 24:07.1
337 Duncan Taylor Northern CIV 2205 24:07.9
338 Bilal Talsam Erindale 1244 24:08.1
339 Quinn Buratynski Grey Highlands 1442 24:08.3
340 Matt Vandenhaak E.L.Crossley 1096 24:08.9
341 Ethan Stevenson Courtice 905 24:10.1
342 Rohan Monga Upper Canada College 3803 24:11.3
343 Dylan Arnold Saunders 2675 24:12.9
344 Kurtis Sinanan Singh Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2098 24:14.8
345 Zion Omokaro St Andre Bessette 2925 24:15.1
346 Hooman Ramezan Sir J. A. MacDonald 2737 24:16.1
347 Kieran Morrison St Andre Bessette 2923 24:18.2
348 Advait Maybhate Sir J. A. MacDonald 2736 24:20.8
349 Kaiden Stewart Tecumseh Vista Academy 3634 24:25.1
350 Dylan Munro Waterloo-Oxford 4023 24:25.2
351 Craig Foster St Andre Bessette 2919 24:25.6
352 Ryan Minten St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3421 24:26.8
353 Shawn Romel North Park 2174 24:27.4
354 Andrew Brisbane Brebeuf College 451 24:32.5
355 Jared Fletcher Preston Secondary 2478 24:32.9
356 Ishan Sakhuja David Suzuki 944 24:33.6
357 Aidan Harradence Upper Canada College 3798 24:36.5
358 Ethan Beach Paris 2418 24:37.5
359 Jonathan Chung University of Toronto 3770 24:43.3
360 Spencer Canavan Royal St. George's 2599 24:43.5
361 Michael Goodman Royal St. George's 2605 24:44.4
362 Peter Verveniotis Chaminade College 716 24:45.0
363 Humza Pathan St Marcellinus 3213 24:46.8
364 Thomas Calligaris Glenview Park SS 1405 24:47.0
365 Andrew Situ Upper Canada College 3806 24:48.2
366 Ambrose Chan Upper Canada College 3794 24:48.7
367 Ben Fisher St Mary's (Kitchener) 3301 25:01.1
368 Zachary Trefler Waterloo CI 3991 25:05.6
369 Aiden Bedeir Holy Cross 1499 25:08.5
370 Tarek Patterson Lord Dorchester 1830 25:08.7
371 Satindra Deonarain Turner Fenton 3726 25:10.5
372 Adeley Belanger Central Elgin 657 25:10.8
373 Aron McKague St Aloysius Gonzaga 2871 25:14.3
374 Matt Hansen Uxbridge 3845 25:26.7
375 Joe Bean Rockway Mennonite 2564 25:26.9
376 Saad Mateen Meadowvale 1960 25:27.2
377 Ben Donnelly Royal St. George's 2603 25:30.5
378 Connor Chalmers-Wein Valour 3891 25:33.4
379 Liang Chi Zhou Upper Canada College 3808 25:38.5
380 Garyson Benoit St Andre Bessette 2918 25:39.5
381 Tanner Schell Our Lady of Lourdes 2327 25:41.6
382 Adam Sabadash Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2370 25:41.9
383 Connor Tedford North Park 2175 25:42.5
384 William Fraser Chippewa Secondary 773 25:45.1
385 Tadhg Roche Mayfield Mavericks 1919 25:46.0
386 Bryce Cabral St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3415 25:47.8
387 Nathan Omar Woodland Christian 4219 25:50.5
388 Max Hardistry Upper Canada College 3797 25:52.5
389 Adam Francescutti Upper Canada College 3796 25:52.6
390 Brady Schick East Northumberland 1127 25:53.3
391 Austin Arbour Courtice 899 25:57.9
392 Kevyn Luther-Heath St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3420 26:07.0
393 Adam Crowell Pere Rene de Galinee 2460 26:10.3
394 Brandon Lee Own Courtice 903 26:18.8
395 Nathan Murray Preston Secondary 2480 26:19.6
396 Karanjit Singh Chinguacousy 757 26:21.9
397 Pranshu Sidher Chinguacousy 756 26:28.5
398 Chad Cota Saunders 2676 26:29.8
399 Brett Keating St Mary's (Kitchener) 3302 26:44.2
400 Kynan McLeod Stratford Central 3604 26:50.8
401 Jacob Shatsky Mayfield Mavericks 1920 26:59.9
402 David Hardy Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2367 27:00.2
403 Ethan Peterson Royal St. George's 2611 27:17.6
404 Daniel Beer Bishop MacDonnell 266 27:26.0
405 Kyle Lepinski St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3419 27:27.4
406 Hunter McMenemy Kitchener-Waterloo 1722 27:27.6
407 Tyler Tam Upper Canada College 3807 27:27.9
408 Gabriel Edmondson St Mary's (Kitchener) 3300 27:28.3
409 Justin Coffey St James 3066 27:45.8
410 Brandon Ally St James 3063 28:04.5
411 Isaac Friedel Waterloo CI 3988 28:09.3
412 Alexander Fournier Erin District 1222 28:15.2
413 Oliver Logush Royal St. George's 2606 28:20.1
414 Michael Dombrovsky St Benedict 2978 29:09.0
415 Gurvir Parmar Waterloo CI 3989 29:11.2
416 Thomas Gaudet St Michael's College 3377 29:11.3
417 Logon O'Brien Lester B. Pearson 1800 29:14.3
418 Jackson Burrowes St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3414 29:17.4
419 Dalton Houlder West Ferris 4051 30:01.9
420 Xavier Gomes Resurrection 2523 30:43.2
421 Nathan Diller-Harder Rockway Mennonite 2567 30:53.4
422 Matthew McNanney St Benedict 2980 31:01.1
423 Zac Slater Huron Heights 1543 31:58.8
424 Jordan MacIntyre Assumption 142 31:58.9
425 Anwar Ahmed Waterloo CI 3987 33:20.6
426 Hrithik Patel Waterloo CI 3990 33:23.1
427 Josh Allington RS McLaughlin 2624 35:53.7
428 Harikesh Panchal West Ferris 4054 38:39.7
1 Emily Cohen Lawrence Park 1774 14:40.2 G Junior 4k
2 Sevanne Ghazarian St Benedict 2970 14:48.4
3 Christine Laurie Kitchener-Waterloo 1718 15:03.1
4 Jacquelyn Quesnel Kingston Voc. 1706 15:24.4
5 Juliette Davies Cameron Heights 476 15:32.3
6 Natali Robinson Lawrence Park 1778 15:33.5
7 Lauren Crawley Courtice 894 15:34.5
8 Amanda Bull Donald A. Wilson 976 15:36.2
9 Laura Parkinson Catholic Central (London) 572 15:45.6
10 Madison Burnham Tecumseh Vista Academy 3625 15:48.5
11 Martha MacDonald Havergal 1468 15:50.3
12 Mikaela Lucki Bishop Allen Academy 261 15:50.6
13 Hayley Walker Havergal 1478 15:59.6
14 Kennedy Bourque St David 3031 16:01.2
15 Finley Adams Dundas Valley Secondary 998 16:08.5
16 Meghan Sippel Georgetown 1367 16:12.7
17 Kasha Mansour Lawrence Park 1776 16:21.2
18 Stefanie Parsons Christ the King 794 16:23.2
19 Sarah Scott Northern CIV 2199 16:25.1
20 Elizabeth Teasell Centre Wellington 690 16:28.6
21 Ashley Gillies E S Theriault Catholic 1041 16:33.2
22 Gillian Fleming Courtice 895 16:33.8
23 Enza Gualtieri Loretto Abbey 1861 16:34.1
24 Katie Barwitzki Northern CIV 2191 16:34.9
25 Mackenzie Ainsworth East Northumberland 1119 16:36.2
26 Cassidy Sollen North Lambton 2147 16:37.5
27 Sarah Riser Northern CIV 2198 16:38.8
28 Gwyn Foster Uxbridge 3836 16:41.4
29 Julianna Mansarra Bishop Strachan 270 16:41.8
30 Erin Kuepfer St. Michael Catholic 3560 16:44.4
31 Amanda Washington Bluevale Collegiate Institute 333 16:45.1
32 Sarah Rohde Bishop Strachan 272 16:47.9
33 Abbey Steeneveld Bishop MacDonnell 265 16:49.3
34 Camryn Steckel Oakridge 2272 16:50.7
35 Kyra Scott Christ the King 795 16:54.0
36 Nicole Parsons Abbey Park 61 16:54.3
37 Norton Megan E.L.Crossley 1084 16:55.7
38 Hunter Rhynda Lawrence Park 1777 16:56.3
39 Natalie Verschoor Assumption 141 16:57.9
40 Rachel Tunis Parry Sound 2439 16:59.1
41 Allison Sippel Georgetown 1366 16:59.8
42 Sydney Grier Loretto Abbey 1860 17:00.4
43 Brooke Burlock Eastview 1162 17:01.9
44 Holly Doneff Oakridge 2268 17:02.7
45 Maddison Greenough Sir Winston Churchill 2800 17:03.1
46 Kayleigh Bush A.N. Myer 44 17:03.4
47 Kendra Orr Donald A. Wilson 982 17:04.0
48 Madelynn Meek Thousand Islands 3662 17:05.8
49 Shaun Donnelly Ridley College 2554 17:06.0
50 Kennedy Rawding Mayfield Mavericks 1929 17:06.9
51 Bree Modeen St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3133 17:07.3
52 Emma Hellems A.B. Lucas 10 17:07.7
53 Madison Jarvis Guelph C.V.I. 1445 17:08.3
54 Shania Rodrigues Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2097 17:12.0
55 Mellissa Casallo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2860 17:13.1
56 Taylor More Vaughan Road Academy 3922 17:13.8
57 Megan Koski Eastview 1175 17:14.3
58 Makayla Charette E S Theriault Catholic 1039 17:16.4
59 Emily Hrudka St Anne's 2950 17:17.4
60 Breanne Bonter St. Joseph's 3468 17:18.9
61 Lindsay Appleton Mayfield Mavericks 1921 17:20.9
62 Meaghan Boatsmith Westdale 4099 17:21.2
63 Jade Watson Loretto Abbey 1866 17:21.4
64 Amy Jenkins Thousand Islands 3661 17:22.0
65 Mya Vialva Courtice 898 17:22.1
66 Daniela Papac Assumption College 177 17:22.5
67 Victoria Webb Tecumseh Vista Academy 3631 17:23.6
68 Elyssa Murray Orangeville 2299 17:24.0
69 Sabrina Brittain Dundas Valley Secondary 999 17:24.6
70 Grace Keyworth Branksome Hall 398 17:24.9
71 Lauren Serviss Valour 3890 17:25.2
72 Brittany Brown Thousand Islands 3657 17:26.3
73 Ava Rodrigues Loretto Abbey 1863 17:27.7
74 Hannah Hurgett A.B. Lucas 11 17:30.9
75 Holly Bachman Donald A. Wilson 980 17:32.6
76 Carolyn Valleau Uxbridge 3841 17:33.3
77 Melissa Siroen Medway 1990 17:35.3
78 Jaime Butts North Lambton 2144 17:36.3
79 Sarah Joseph St Benedict 2971 17:36.7
80 Shannon Porter Uxbridge 3851 17:40.2
81 Margot Linker Oakridge 2269 17:44.9
82 Samantha Dean Dundas Valley Secondary 1000 17:45.2
83 Taylor Beam Donald A. Wilson 981 17:45.4
84 Hailey Lavoie-Moore Lorne Park 1891 17:46.7
85 Jesse Visser Our Lady of Lourdes 2326 17:47.5
86 Julia Bertucci St Marcellinus 3177 17:48.1
87 Simone White A.B. Lucas 13 17:48.9
88 Montana Smith Birchmount Park C I 233 17:48.9
89 Jerusha Colucci St Thomas Aquinas 3450 17:50.8
90 Michelle Musson St Aloysius Gonzaga 2865 17:51.0
91 Hailey Knox A.B. Lucas 12 17:51.7
92 Gracie Crafts Parry Sound 2437 17:52.0
93 Taylor Hardeman Sir Wilfred Laurier 2783 17:54.0
94 Lauren Andrews Kincardine 1692 17:55.0
95 Cherelle Clarke St Thomas Aquinas 3457 17:55.5
96 Nicole Posesorski Bishop Strachan 276 17:56.2
97 Kayla Higgins Georgetown 1364 17:57.1
98 Jessica Ruest Georgian Bay 1389 17:59.7
99 Rachel Khoo Turner Fenton 3717 18:01.2
100 Brenna Wills Sir Winston Churchill 2804 18:01.6
101 Katerina Simanterakis Courtice 897 18:02.9
102 Caroline Earle Lorne Park 1890 18:04.3
103 Enya Schroeder Valour 3889 18:06.2
104 Juliana Moreno Sir Winston Churchill 2808 18:09.2
105 Shana Flynn Mayfield Mavericks 1923 18:09.8
106 Cristina Conflitti Tecumseh Vista Academy 3626 18:10.9
107 Samantha Howard University of Toronto 3766 18:11.7
108 Laura Ireland Uxbridge 3837 18:12.2
109 Sydney Ireland Christ the King 793 18:15.0
110 Olivia Hackner John F. Ross 1668 18:15.0
111 Erin Wong Havergal 1472 18:17.2
112 Elizabeth Anderson Erin District 1219 18:19.7
113 Olya Jaworsky Resurrection 2515 18:20.0
114 Erica Doerr Our Lady of Lourdes 2320 18:20.5
115 Ainsley McNamara Chatham Christian 727 18:21.2
116 Breanna Dipaolo St Thomas Aquinas 3451 18:21.4
117 Jenna Clayworth Uxbridge 3834 18:21.8
118 Shea Boersma Iona Catholic SS 1587 18:22.2
119 Emma Crosbie Georgetown 1371 18:22.6
120 Natalie Dale St. Michael Catholic 3555 18:23.3
121 Masa Titov Turner Fenton 3722 18:23.4
122 Faith Flanagan St. Michael Catholic 3557 18:24.9
123 Katie Sell Georgetown 1365 18:25.5
124 Hannah Rivers Lorne Park 1892 18:25.8
125 Carley Petersen Eastview 1176 18:26.2
126 Julia Keogh Lawrence Park 1775 18:26.2
127 Oliva Wolfram Widdifield 4181 18:27.3
128 Emiley Stock Eastview 1177 18:29.1
129 Zoe Leblanc Valour 3887 18:30.4
130 Danielle Marshell Sacred Heart 2637 18:30.6
131 Serena Kelly Tecumseh Vista Academy 3627 18:31.2
132 Hana Vezsenyi Resurrection 2520 18:31.6
133 Eden Senior Mayfield Mavericks 1930 18:32.0
134 Sophie Rebelo Monsignor Doyle 2088 18:32.1
135 Kyla Reinsoo Forest Heights 1284 18:32.8
136 Gabrielle Starodub St Mary's (Kitchener) 3298 18:33.2
137 Savannah Kent-Korell Georgetown 1372 18:33.6
138 Maddie Wright Birchmount Park C I 235 18:34.7
139 Jasmine Almaguer Sheldrick Westdale 4088 18:35.3
140 Chant Emily Waterdown 3970 18:36.2
141 Jessy Carveth Uxbridge 3849 18:37.2
142 Kirsten Vandenheuvel Medway 1991 18:37.5
143 Caitlin Porter Southwood 2834 18:38.6
144 Paige Boere Holy Cross 1490 18:38.7
145 Sarah Lashley St Aloysius Gonzaga 2862 18:39.2
146 Rachel Murray St Aloysius Gonzaga 2864 18:41.3
147 Jayda Brown Mayfield Mavericks 1922 18:42.3
148 Quinn Potts North Lambton 2146 18:42.8
149 Anita Budimir Forest Heights 1282 18:43.4
150 Brooke Myatt Thousand Islands 3663 18:44.2
151 Elizabeth Froome A.B. Lucas 9 18:45.3
152 Kennedy Todd Uxbridge 3854 18:45.6
153 Lucy Hilbert Westdale 4089 18:45.6
154 Laurie Burdan St Anne's 2949 18:47.7
155 Isabelle Goupil Cobourg West 834 18:48.0
156 Logan Marks Collingwood CI 848 18:48.0
157 Madi Densmore Forest Heights 1283 18:49.8
158 Nicole Banjavcic St Aloysius Gonzaga 2859 18:51.1
159 Lindsay Raymond Parry Sound 2438 18:51.2
160 Jenn Davis A.B. Lucas 8 18:51.2
161 Alyssa Blakely Thousand Islands 3656 18:51.6
162 Megan Wallace Mayfield Mavericks 1931 18:51.7
163 Taylor Anderson St Benedict 2969 18:52.1
164 Kaitlyn Hambleton Valour 3886 18:52.8
165 Bethany Wilken Kincardine 1693 18:53.1
166 Amanda Farrell St. Joseph's 3472 18:54.2
167 Kayleigh Grover Sir Winston Churchill 2807 18:54.6
168 Janelle Beland E S Theriault Catholic 1037 18:54.8
169 Katie Simpson Sir Winston Churchill 2802 18:55.2
170 Brianne Shore Oakridge 2271 18:55.6
171 Madison Porter Jacob Hespeler 1619 18:56.3
172 Patricia Rothenburg Eastview 1166 18:56.6
173 Jacquelyn Campbell A.N. Myer 45 18:56.9
174 Taylor Danks St John's College 3095 18:57.4
175 Jeanne Guiouillier Georgetown 1363 18:58.2
176 Margaret Atkinson Catholic Central (London) 569 18:59.1
177 Katelin Ditner Bluevale Collegiate Institute 331 18:59.7
178 Nosa Atoe Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2358 18:59.8
179 Lindsay Wilson Monsignor Doyle 2090 19:00.0
180 Joleen Otten St Anne's 2951 19:00.8
181 Victoria Wheeler Birchmount Park C I 234 19:01.8
182 Melissa Cormier Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2360 19:04.2
183 Victoria Simms Orangeville 2300 19:04.4
184 Avery Thompson Eastview 1178 19:04.5
185 Paisley Beckett Notre Dame 2250 19:04.7
186 Katie Heath Our Lady of Lourdes 2321 19:05.6
187 Esmee Hotson Centre Wellington 688 19:06.2
188 Reanne Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1042 19:06.9
189 Ally Schooley Tecumseh Vista Academy 3630 19:09.7
190 Jesse Ye Mayfield Mavericks 1932 19:09.9
191 Zoe Powless Saunders 2683 19:11.1
192 Claire Wilson Mayfield Mavericks 1915 19:11.6
193 Jordann Gauvreau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3128 19:12.0
194 Kennedy Lichti St Thomas Aquinas 3453 19:12.1
195 Sarah Stoyles ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1256 19:12.3
196 Lauren Denstedt St. Michael Catholic 3556 19:12.6
197 Jocelyn Reuyan Preston Secondary 2475 19:12.9
198 Allyson Eastmure Loretto Abbey 1859 19:13.2
199 Celeste Boutette Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2359 19:14.5
200 Makayla Pearl St Benedict 2974 19:17.0
201 Skylar Marshall East Northumberland 1122 19:17.4
202 Ashton Porter St Aloysius Gonzaga 2866 19:18.3
203 Talija Menegotto John F. Ross 1669 19:18.6
204 Emma Clapham Ancaster 116 19:18.8
205 Mackenzie Annis Bluevale Collegiate Institute 329 19:19.8
206 Grayson Dearing Tecumseh Vista Academy 4251 19:19.9
207 Deanna Mainland Waterloo-Oxford 4019 19:20.2
208 Alysha Beckett Uxbridge 3833 19:20.2
209 Raylene Hickey Mayfield Mavericks 1911 19:20.3
210 Emma McArthur St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3132 19:20.6
211 Caitlyn Gerrits Medway 1982 19:24.3
212 Sierra Orschel Uxbridge 3840 19:24.4
213 Rachel Smith Loretto Abbey 1864 19:25.2
214 Ava Promoli Glenview Park SS 1402 19:25.4
215 Sloan Westlake Mayfield Mavericks 1914 19:25.4
216 Mariah Looby St. Michael Catholic 3561 19:26.8
217 Olivia Sullivan St Marcellinus 3199 19:27.3
218 Arianna Fatica St Marcellinus 3182 19:27.4
219 Alexandra Kerry St Benedict 2972 19:27.6
220 Laura Hill Centre Wellington 687 19:28.4
221 Lindsay Turai Jacob Hespeler 1622 19:29.1
222 Kristin Barber Turner Fenton 3712 19:29.4
223 Lara Swanborough Dundas Valley Secondary 1003 19:29.7
224 Claire Prentice West Hill S.S. 4062 19:29.9
225 Miku Nakamura Thousand Islands 3664 19:30.0
226 Julia Pearson Northern CIV 2196 19:30.3
227 Jill Jones Southwood 2832 19:30.5
228 Julia Iarusci St Marcellinus 3184 19:30.9
229 Taylor Young Sir Winston Churchill 2805 19:31.1
230 Isabel Catalli St Marcellinus 3179 19:31.7
231 Deanna Castellano Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2099 19:32.4
232 Stephanie Rosen Tecumseh Vista Academy 3628 19:32.5
233 Abbi Egers Valour 3885 19:33.4
234 Shauna Hatton Medway 1983 19:34.1
235 Alexie Trudel E S Theriault Catholic 1043 19:34.2
236 Breanna Hayes St Thomas Aquinas 3452 19:34.7
237 Hailey Wilce East Northumberland 1123 19:34.9
238 Sophia Velji Branksome Hall 401 19:35.7
239 Rozanne Perera Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2365 19:35.9
240 Marg Malter Dundas Valley Secondary 1001 19:36.0
241 Alissa Poore Glenview Park SS 1401 19:36.4
242 Rachel Hannusch St Mary's Owen Sound 3345 19:36.6
243 Shreeya Chaturvedi Meadowvale 1955 19:36.9
244 Mackenzie Fast St. Joseph's 3473 19:37.5
245 Cassidy McDonald Saunders 2682 19:38.3
246 Hanna Donnan Thousand Islands 3660 19:38.6
247 Rebecca Blackwell Medway 1980 19:39.1
248 Rebecca Teodoro St Andre Bessette 2914 19:41.1
249 Sarah St Angelo Sir Winston Churchill 2803 19:41.8
250 Selena Dirven North Lambton 2145 19:42.4
251 Hannah Vanderslagt St Clair 3015 19:42.9
252 Vanessa Dicecca St Aloysius Gonzaga 2861 19:43.1
253 Casandra Mazzucco St Marcellinus 3187 19:43.8
254 Madi Brown Monsignor Doyle 2086 19:44.0
255 Natalie Minnick St Benedict 2973 19:44.0
256 Julie Richmond Northern CIV 2197 19:44.6
257 Cecilie Proctor Centre Wellington 689 19:44.8
258 Katelynne Lee Saunders 2669 19:44.8
259 Katrina Whittaker-Lee Bishop Strachan 274 19:44.9
260 Sukhsahij Gill Turner Fenton 3713 19:46.2
261 Kristen Kearley Uxbridge 3838 19:46.9
262 Reanna Raymond St Marcellinus 3193 19:49.0
263 Christina Morgan Mayfield Mavericks 1928 19:49.6
264 Maddy Duffy Sir J. A. MacDonald 2723 19:50.3
265 Kathryn Cassidy Thousand Islands 3658 19:51.0
266 Emily Synnott Our Lady of Lourdes 2325 19:51.3
267 Elana Tenbruggencate Jacob Hespeler 1621 19:51.9
268 Allissa Van Glenview Park SS 1404 19:52.4
269 Natalie Brick St Mary's Owen Sound 3352 19:52.9
270 Tali Allen St Clair 3012 19:53.2
271 Emily Power St. Joseph's Secondary 3494 19:53.3
272 Kendra Vanderglas Georgetown 1374 19:53.7
273 Laura Vink St. Mary's DCVI 3521 19:54.5
274 Maya Torrie St Mary's Owen Sound 3349 19:54.6
275 Emma Hooper Orangeville 2297 19:55.4
276 Paige Alberts Georgetown 1362 19:55.9
277 Alyssa Hempel Lasalle Secondary 1769 19:56.4
278 Avery Gaboury St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3127 20:00.7
279 Jamie McMahon Medway 1986 20:01.7
280 Lyndsay Winder Uxbridge 3842 20:02.0
281 Linda McComb Norwell 2238 20:03.6
282 Hannah Worton Jacob Hespeler 1624 20:03.8
283 Renee Hesselink Woodland Christian 4210 20:06.2
284 Nicholle Chayko John F. Ross 1667 20:06.4
285 Kayley Head Lorne Park 1896 20:06.9
286 Brittany Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2809 20:07.7
287 Abby Chapman St. Joseph's 3471 20:08.1
288 Madison Smith Stratford Northwestern 3615 20:09.5
289 Sydney Veres Havergal 1477 20:09.9
290 Emma Jazvac Havergal 1474 20:10.7
291 Emily Paquette Valour 3888 20:11.6
292 Jackie Vandervaart Westside Secondary 4150 20:12.0
293 Mackenzie Hsu Iroquois Ridge 1594 20:12.0
294 Julie Kim Medway 1984 20:12.4
295 Caitlyn Douglass Northern CIV 2193 20:12.6
296 Shanelle Neprily Uxbridge 3839 20:12.7
297 Skylar Dempster Mayfield Mavericks 1910 20:12.8
298 Breann Shrama David Suzuki 940 20:12.9
299 Diana Jonuzi Saunders 2681 20:14.6
300 Deanna Lee St John's College 3097 20:15.9
301 Kelly Koetsier Woodland Christian 4211 20:16.9
302 Megan Barlow Holy Cross 1489 20:17.1
303 Salena Hunter Sir Wilfred Laurier 2788 20:17.4
304 Cassidy Dacosta Lord Dorchester 1827 20:19.3
305 Katie Vankessel Holy Cross 1496 20:19.3
306 Hannah Whitelaw Blessed Trinity 303 20:20.4
307 Caitlin Wild St Andre Bessette 2916 20:20.5
308 Jessi Denboer Unity Christian 3753 20:20.8
309 Emma Kelly-Maidment St Andre Bessette 2911 20:21.6
310 Chloe Mihailovich Ancaster 122 20:22.6
311 Leandra Urbanek Sacred Heart 2639 20:23.2
312 Liv Aspden-Milligan Sir Winston Churchill 2806 20:24.0
313 Anna Barbender Abbey Park 60 20:24.5
314 Laila El Sayed Meadowvale 1956 20:26.1
315 Bridget MacMillan Medway 1985 20:27.9
316 Ashley Rowe Saunders 2674 20:28.5
317 Nicole Sauvã© Pere Rene de Galinee 2459 20:28.9
318 Brielle Kaminsky Sir Winston Churchill 2801 20:29.0
319 Gillian Cook Georgetown 1370 20:29.4
320 Alexa Farah Bishop Strachan 275 20:34.0
321 Jessica Tumino St Thomas Aquinas 3455 20:34.5
322 Tessa Moore Waterloo CI 3986 20:35.1
323 Claire Rice Saunders 2671 20:35.5
324 Hailey Lifchis Meadowvale 1958 20:35.5
325 Kaitlin Bagnato Cardinal Leger 520 20:36.0
326 Megan Scott Medway 1989 20:38.8
327 Larissa Baker Stratford Northwestern 3614 20:39.2
328 Gracelyn Blundell Sir Winston Churchill 2798 20:39.5
329 Briana Hancock Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2100 20:42.6
330 Bronwyn O'Connor Thousand Islands 3665 20:44.7
331 Maria Moin St Aloysius Gonzaga 2863 20:44.9
332 Emma Mondor Algonquin E S 73 20:45.7
333 Kathleen Trigiani St Marcellinus 3201 20:46.1
334 Jessica Scheufen West Hill S.S. 4063 20:46.5
335 Dani Katona Jacob Hespeler 1618 20:47.3
336 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame 2251 20:47.4
337 Haley Majocha Oakridge 2270 20:47.9
338 Alexys Laur St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3412 20:48.6
339 Caitlin Parr Westdale 4090 20:49.7
340 Hannah Ruuth Tecumseh Vista Academy 3629 20:50.0
341 Angelique Guerin St Mary's (Kitchener) 3294 20:53.6
342 Jill Derijke Collingwood CI 846 20:55.1
343 Payton Pranger Westside Secondary 4148 20:55.3
344 Alexandra Timperio Blessed Trinity 296 20:55.8
345 Samantha Dibenedetto Blessed Trinity 295 20:57.0
346 Bethany Walter Jacob Hespeler 1623 20:58.0
347 Skylar Mason Eastview 1165 20:59.4
348 Hannah Meloche St Mary's Owen Sound 3346 21:00.8
349 Heather Nakanishi Widdifield 4180 21:01.6
350 Samantha Tufts Forest Heights 1286 21:03.7
351 Jennifer Zheng Iroquois Ridge 1607 21:03.7
352 Mckenna Jackson St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3411 21:04.9
353 Kiana Yoon Cameron Heights 483 21:06.7
354 Rebecca Young St John's College 3098 21:07.7
355 Tofa Oloketuyi Ridley College 2555 21:07.8
356 Amy Speers Central Elgin 653 21:08.0
357 Jessica Ahrens Lord Dorchester 1826 21:08.8
358 Sydney Enns Milton 2021 21:09.1
359 Lauren Vaudrie Parry Sound 2440 21:12.6
360 Carley Stevenson West Hill S.S. 4064 21:13.5
361 Hunter Lounds St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3131 21:13.9
362 Brianna Simpson Elmira 1205 21:14.8
363 Taryn Ryan Central Elgin 651 21:16.1
364 Rayah Paterson St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3134 21:17.1
365 Emma Derrick Thousand Islands 3659 21:17.2
366 Sarina Singh Brampton Centennial 382 21:19.6
367 Taylor Groothuis St Mary's (Kitchener) 3293 21:19.7
368 Samantha Lee Havergal 1475 21:19.8
369 Daniela Trejos Catholic Central (London) 574 21:21.6
370 Mauraine Bos Medway 1981 21:21.6
371 Martha Ortega Catholic Central (London) 571 21:21.8
372 Victoria Moon David Suzuki 937 21:21.9
373 Ashley Klingbeil Northern CIV 2195 21:22.1
374 Macarena Pons Sacred Heart 2638 21:22.4
375 Skylar Healey St John's College 3096 21:23.2
376 Jessica Kreuger Our Lady of Lourdes 2322 21:23.6
377 Victoria MacNeil East Northumberland 1121 21:23.9
378 Maddy Bowman St David 3032 21:23.9
379 Monique Rivard Monsignor Doyle 2089 21:24.2
380 Sydney Van Engelen Mayfield Mavericks 1913 21:26.7
381 Rachel Brockway Mayfield Mavericks 1909 21:26.8
382 Carsyn Rookes Holy Cross 1493 21:26.9
383 Meghan Maddock Mayfield Mavericks 1926 21:27.4
384 Mary Grant Cobourg West 835 21:27.7
385 Julia Duffy Bishop MacDonnell 264 21:29.0
386 Alysa Portillo Sir Wilfred Laurier 2789 21:29.5
387 Cynthia Ramdhannie Cardinal Leger 522 21:29.9
388 Theresa Walsh St Mary's Owen Sound 3350 21:30.6
389 Amber Cowan Norwell 2237 21:31.2
390 Kara Ly Turner Fenton 3718 21:34.3
391 Serena Kerr Chinguacousy 749 21:34.8
392 Jessie Root Medway 1988 21:36.4
393 Brooke Bos St Anne's 2948 21:37.3
394 Giselle Roman St Marcellinus 3194 21:37.9
395 Srinithy Rangan Turner Fenton 3731 21:38.1
396 Meghan Soulierre Collingwood CI 851 21:40.4
397 Jessie Hayward Acton 69 21:40.4
398 Brianna Marshall Collingwood CI 849 21:40.7
399 Serena Valles Iroquois Ridge 1606 21:41.9
400 Jayda Felix Cardinal Leger 521 21:42.4
401 Brianna Kaplanis St. Joseph's 3475 21:43.2
402 Julianna Head St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3129 21:45.5
403 Rebecca Balestra St. Joseph's Secondary 3493 21:47.2
404 Alison Crichton Eastview 1163 21:50.9
405 Tash Roskosch Collingwood CI 850 21:51.6
406 Becky Campbell Monsignor Doyle 2087 21:53.7
407 Claudia Faubert St. Joseph's 3474 21:54.0
408 Kathleen Longley A.N. Myer 46 21:56.7
409 Mckenna Irwin-Burns Lasalle Secondary 1770 21:57.7
410 Rebecca Ferara St Marcellinus 3183 21:59.3
411 Jana Mandic Garth Webb Secondary 1341 21:59.6
412 Kassandra Cordingley St. Joseph's Secondary 3489 22:01.1
413 Amy Vieira Holy Cross 1497 22:02.9
414 Charlie Schell Garth Webb Secondary 1343 22:03.0
415 Zuzanna Bukala St. Michael Catholic 3554 22:03.8
416 Annie Mezgec Waterdown 3971 22:04.8
417 Jessica Reichel-Hassall Brampton Centennial 381 22:05.8
418 Rosaline Scully St. Joseph's 3478 22:06.7
419 Lacey Flannery St Andre Bessette 2909 22:08.4
420 Famke Alberts Georgetown 1361 22:10.3
421 Terra Trussler Forest Heights 1285 22:10.7
422 Jennifer Fisher Sir J. A. MacDonald 2726 22:11.5
423 Julie Fournier Sir J. A. MacDonald 2727 22:11.9
424 Melissa Briceno Meadowvale 1954 22:12.2
425 Allyssa Brosnan St. Joseph's 3470 22:12.5
426 Aliyah McLeod David Suzuki 936 22:13.2
427 Hailey Fryer St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3126 22:14.2
428 Elise Durie Collingwood CI 847 22:14.9
429 Nicole Crocker Ancaster 117 22:16.1
430 Ruth Plana-Queralt Algonquin E S 74 22:16.5
431 Erica Noyes Medway 1987 22:16.7
432 Sarah Fulop Kane St Mary's (Kitchener) 3292 22:16.9
433 Amanda Moreira Monsignor Doyle 2092 22:18.5
434 Dakota Pullen Turner Fenton 3730 22:18.7
435 Dhara Patel Acton 70 22:18.8
436 Joanna Sivakumar St. Joseph's Secondary 3495 22:19.0
437 Courtney Higgins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3295 22:20.2
438 Wendy Huang Iroquois Ridge 1604 22:20.5
439 Neha Mahajan Turner Fenton 3729 22:20.5
440 Lydia Thuss Holy Cross 1494 22:22.1
441 Maddie Tanzola Havergal 1476 22:23.8
442 Carolyn Okusaga St Thomas Aquinas 3454 22:27.4
443 Daniella Pettella St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3135 22:27.4
444 Sonal Khindaria Mayfield Mavericks 1924 22:28.7
445 Tracy Han Sir J. A. MacDonald 2728 22:29.7
446 Inara Ismail Cameron Heights 478 22:31.2
447 Skylar Crook Oakridge 2267 22:33.5
448 Tanvi Mahindru Mayfield Mavericks 1927 22:34.0
449 Serena Sandhu Iroquois Ridge 1595 22:35.0
450 Aubrey Ellingwood St Mary's Owen Sound 3342 22:35.5
451 Mckenna Williams Central Elgin 654 22:35.9
452 Tania Sethi Turner Fenton 3732 22:36.7
453 Madelyn Melanson St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3413 22:36.9
454 Maria Murcia St. Joseph's 3476 22:37.1
455 Neesha Gandhi St. Joseph's Secondary 3490 22:37.5
456 Rammiya Pirammasiri Turner Fenton 3720 22:38.8
457 Yasmin Dini Chinguacousy 748 22:39.1
458 Jamie Schnurr Our Lady of Lourdes 2323 22:41.9
459 Linsey Gunn St Mary's Owen Sound 3344 22:42.3
460 Leanna Shoniker Notre Dame 2252 22:43.1
461 Veronica Robbins St. Joseph's 3477 22:44.4
462 Amanda Mulholland David Suzuki 938 22:45.3
463 Chelsea Rodman Erindale 1238 22:45.4
464 Kyra Pol Holy Cross 1492 22:46.0
465 Sophie Weiss Cameron Heights 482 22:47.0
466 Brittany Brewer St. Joseph's 3469 22:47.1
467 Avreen Kang Turner Fenton 3716 22:47.7
468 Josephine Wong Burlington Central 466 22:49.1
469 Kari Ethier E S Theriault Catholic 1040 22:50.6
470 Gwen Bourgeois Northern CIV 2192 22:50.7
471 Megan Allan Huron Heights 1538 22:50.9
472 Audrey Kompter St David 3033 22:51.2
473 Desiree Bordeleau E S Theriault Catholic 1038 22:53.0
474 Ruijia Zhang Turner Fenton 3723 22:53.3
475 Cathy Shaw St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3136 22:53.4
476 Alena Deacetis Uxbridge 3835 22:53.9
477 Tran Tran Turner Fenton 3733 22:55.2
478 Kendra Lewis Chinguacousy 750 22:55.7
479 Mridu Sharma Turner Fenton 3721 22:56.6
480 Kelsey Rosa St. Joseph's Secondary 3492 22:57.1
481 Brooke Cisecki Paris 2417 22:58.2
482 Alyssa Leboldus Saunders 2668 23:00.4
483 Steph Lalonde St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3130 23:01.3
484 Alex Toop David Suzuki 943 23:04.3
485 Teodora Ristic Saunders 2672 23:06.0
486 Leandra D'Souza St Marcellinus 3181 23:06.4
487 Alexandra Gouveia St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3410 23:07.8
488 Alysha Belec Algonquin E S 72 23:08.2
489 Alyssa Sheen Jacob Hespeler 1620 23:11.0
490 Anika Shahmalak Huron Heights 1540 23:15.5
491 Danupreet Mundh Turner Fenton 3719 23:16.6
492 Hannah Phillips Westside Secondary 4147 23:17.4
493 Audrey Gray Galt CVI 1305 23:18.1
494 Lisa Kim St Mary's (Kitchener) 3296 23:18.7
495 Olivia Dempsey Preston Secondary 2467 23:21.0
496 Taylor Edge Preston Secondary 2468 23:23.5
497 Navandeep Grewal Turner Fenton 3714 23:25.2
498 Pallak Gupta Turner Fenton 3715 23:25.5
499 Sydney Rasberry Cameron Heights 481 23:25.8
500 Kate Jensen Bluevale Collegiate Institute 332 23:25.8
501 Jillian Strutt Orangeville 2301 23:26.2
502 Alyssa Carswell East Northumberland 1120 23:27.7
503 Skyler Fougere St Mary's Owen Sound 3343 23:28.3
504 Marina Grekoff-Hunt Preston Secondary 2470 23:29.4
505 Maddy Mullins Preston Secondary 2472 23:30.4
506 Gwyneth Hughes Burlington Central 463 23:32.4
507 Alysha Mankotia Chinguacousy 751 23:33.5
508 Juliana Smits St Mary's Owen Sound 3347 23:36.9
509 Bella Antonowicz Brantford Collegiate 423 23:39.5
510 Isabelle Bleblah Iona Catholic SS 1586 23:41.2
511 Madison Tylak Assumption 151 23:41.5
512 Sandy Pedley Assumption 149 23:41.7
513 Taylor Priede Assumption 140 23:41.7
514 Krystall Fernandes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2361 23:42.7
515 Rachel Dell'Anna Uxbridge 3850 23:46.2
516 Ashley Sapusak Westside Secondary 4149 23:47.9
517 Althea Natali Saunders 2670 23:48.2
518 Clelianne Zumbach Erin District 1221 23:50.7
519 Teresa Rollings-Janke Saunders 2673 23:51.8
520 Hannah Brown Southwood 2830 23:52.4
521 Kirsten Gerger Southwood 2831 23:53.5
522 Julia Duggan Christ the King 792 23:54.0
523 Ashleigh Koenig Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2096 23:54.3
524 Katelyn Acquino Blessed Trinity 292 23:56.0
525 Tharaka Abeykoon Chinguacousy 745 23:57.2
526 Allie Nagle St. Mary's DCVI 3518 23:57.6
527 Sara Pagliaro St Marcellinus 3189 24:05.0
528 Seliina McConville Mayfield Mavericks 1912 24:32.5
529 Anisha Marwaha Garth Webb Secondary 1342 24:38.4
530 Alexandra Vanhaaren Holy Cross 1495 24:38.8
531 Meagan Andico St Mary's (Kitchener) 3290 24:38.8
532 Kimberley Pita Preston Secondary 2474 24:41.8
533 Jordan Hughes Westside Secondary 4146 24:42.9
534 Abena Owusu Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2364 24:43.1
535 Marina John Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2362 24:43.9
536 Anna Shin Havergal 1469 24:44.5
537 Breanna Karst Grand River C I 1416 24:46.4
538 Nyokani Natana Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2363 24:47.8
539 Melissa Vu Abbey Park 62 24:49.2
540 Megan Hill Meadowvale 1957 25:02.0
541 Julia Dobrowolski Havergal 1473 25:24.1
542 Tori Paquette Holy Cross 1491 25:32.8
543 Ritika Arora Chinguacousy 746 25:33.2
544 Julia Gagnon Erin District 1220 25:51.4
545 Julia Pei University of Toronto 3769 25:51.8
546 Sarah Devine Iona Catholic SS 1588 26:54.7
547 Cindy Xiong Havergal 1479 26:55.0
548 Sarah MacDonald Catholic Central (London) 570 27:23.3
549 Hannah Avery Chippewa Secondary 771 27:27.5
550 Stephanie Weigel Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2101 27:27.5
551 Harjan Thind David Suzuki 942 28:03.9
552 Dear Klaimuk St Mary's (Kitchener) 3297 29:03.6
553 Veronica Reyes Woodland Christian 4212 54:27.0
1 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame 2246 20:13.1 B Junior 6k
2 Braydon Clarke Erin District 1217 20:13.4
3 Alexander Maycock Orangeville 2296 20:15.3
4 Jonathan Stoppa Madawaska Valley 1905 20:17.8
5 David Poloni Frank Hayden 1302 20:20.9
6 Mathieu Plamondon E S Theriault Catholic 1034 20:29.0
7 Isaiah Freilink Unity Christian 3752 20:30.7
8 Liam Donnelly St Mary's (Hamilton) 3279 20:31.1
9 Thomas MacIntosh Donald A. Wilson 974 20:32.2
10 Theo Hassim Sir Winston Churchill 2795 20:36.0
11 Owen Bachelor Sir Winston Churchill 2790 20:43.2
12 Nicholas Tralli Birchmount Park C I 226 20:53.6
13 Oliver Grocott University of Toronto 3761 20:59.6
14 Matthew Courtenay Bear Creek 209 21:01.1
15 Alex Drover Kingston Voc. 1705 21:04.1
16 Joey Hardy St. Joseph's 3465 21:08.1
17 Matt Talbot Medway 1978 21:15.4
18 Jonas Braun Sir Winston Churchill 2791 21:17.4
19 Ethan Loucks Eastview 1159 21:19.8
20 Marcel Scheele St. Mary's DCVI 3515 21:22.9
21 John Fish Sir J. A. MacDonald 2717 21:23.4
22 Harrison Wood Birchmount Park C I 228 21:25.5
23 Marcus Fogh St Marcellinus 3159 21:31.6
24 Reuben Durand Widdifield 4176 21:32.4
25 Luke Patrick Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2355 21:41.4
26 Brady Esler Catholic Central (London) 562 21:46.2
27 Grant Whitmore St Michael's College 3373 21:47.0
28 Spencer Van Winters St Michael's College 3372 21:49.8
29 Jake Runions St Michael's College 3371 21:51.4
30 Callum MacGregor St James 3059 21:54.2
31 Sebastian Gingras Korah 1752 21:54.5
32 James Cromack Mayfield Mavericks 1906 21:56.7
33 Chris Watson Uxbridge 3832 21:57.7
34 Jonathan Cauchon Uxbridge 3827 22:00.1
35 Ryan Kort E.L.Crossley 1077 22:02.9
36 Brandon Ryu Sir Frederick Banting 2706 22:04.9
37 Carter Rafuse Thousand Islands 3655 22:05.3
38 Sam Nussdelder Saugeen 2651 22:06.7
39 Daniel Thomas Valour 3883 22:07.8
40 Garrett Martin Medway 1975 22:08.9
41 Jackson Evans Uxbridge 3828 22:12.0
42 Mitchell Miron Bill Crothers SS 212 22:13.8
43 Jake Clarke Grey Highlands 1441 22:13.9
44 Konnor Weston Frontenac 1303 22:17.0
45 Billy Dortmans North Lambton 2141 22:17.2
46 Ryan Ellis Birchmount Park C I 219 22:18.4
47 Andrew Leishman Royal St. George's 2586 22:19.3
48 Nick Pozzobon St James 3060 22:20.7
49 Joseph De Sousa Monsignor Doyle 2082 22:22.4
50 Brennan McKegan St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3405 22:23.0
51 Surien Das-Giwojno Cameron Heights 469 22:23.1
52 Daniel Dibucchianico St James 3056 22:25.8
53 Graham Shearing Trinity College 3701 22:27.1
54 Martin Nowysz Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2354 22:33.1
55 Harrison Enns Sir Winston Churchill 2793 22:34.1
56 Cole Hannam St James 3057 22:35.5
57 Owen Opie Westdale 4083 22:37.1
58 Mitchel Kelly Uxbridge 3830 22:38.9
59 Quinton Cofell Sir Frederick Banting 2703 22:41.1
60 Neil Kauldhar Sir Wilfred Laurier 2786 22:41.9
61 Johnan Marcano John Cabot 1646 22:45.7
62 Hudson McDaniel Royal St. George's 2589 22:46.0
63 Joshua Bautista St Thomas Aquinas 3448 22:47.0
64 Drew Morin Thousand Islands 3652 22:48.9
65 Lucas Mauro St Aloysius Gonzaga 2857 22:50.9
66 Joe Mark Birchmount Park C I 225 22:52.0
67 Ryan Godda E S Theriault Catholic 1033 22:53.6
68 Nick Bauernschmitt Valour 3877 22:55.4
69 Brayden Desjardins Thousand Islands 3646 22:57.3
70 John Fisher Royal St. George's 2584 22:57.9
71 Nathan Thompson Cardinal Leger 517 22:59.9
72 Nick Bajaikine Dundas Valley Secondary 990 23:00.3
73 Issac Rondeau-Mcnair E S Theriault Catholic 1035 23:00.3
74 Alexander McGuiness Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2353 23:01.9
75 Harrison McCann Westdale 4082 23:03.5
76 Joseph Ryan St Andre Bessette 2907 23:03.9
77 Anand Sergent Westdale 4087 23:04.2
78 James Cooke Frank Hayden 1301 23:04.7
79 Henry Challen Westdale 4078 23:05.9
80 Hudson McCubbin Chippewa Secondary 769 23:08.8
81 Aidan Mallany-Stanley Birchmount Park C I 224 23:09.9
82 Ben Vanzant Westside Secondary 4145 23:10.8
83 Jeremy Burleton Royal St. George's 2582 23:11.7
84 Tommy Tweedie A.B. Lucas 7 23:12.9
85 Brandon Sellers Huron Heights 1535 23:13.0
86 Ben Currier Abbey Park 56 23:14.7
87 Joseph Battista Chaminade College 712 23:17.6
88 Scott Foster North Park 2169 23:19.8
89 Cameron Dillon Thousand Islands 3647 23:20.0
90 Harrison McLeland A.B. Lucas 5 23:24.7
91 Kyle Sawyer Bluevale Collegiate Institute 328 23:27.1
92 Alex Burns Grand River C I 1413 23:28.2
93 John Riley Sir Winston Churchill 2796 23:30.0
94 Benjamin McKay Kitchener-Waterloo 1716 23:30.8
95 Robert Scott Garth Webb Secondary 1339 23:30.8
96 Alex Gelmych Korah 1751 23:31.8
97 Niman Sirage A.B. Lucas 6 23:37.7
98 Zac Love Holy Cross 1486 23:38.6
99 Bradley Shepherd Cameron Heights 475 23:38.6
100 Mike Visser St. Michael Catholic 3552 23:39.5
101 Angus Cowan North Park 2167 23:39.7
102 Lucas Austin Westdale 4077 23:42.4
103 Wyatt MacHan West Hill S.S. 4060 23:42.5
104 Owen Grabell E.L.Crossley 1075 23:44.0
105 Nick Song E.L.Crossley 1080 23:44.8
106 Luka Mircetic Iroquois Ridge 1600 23:45.7
107 Jeremy Hoburn Parry Sound 2434 23:46.8
108 Graeme Poole St Michael's College 3370 23:48.9
109 Tanner Ellis Christ the King 786 23:49.7
110 Drew Ruigrok Blessed Trinity 297 23:49.8
111 Andrew Whelan Christ the King 791 23:49.8
112 Jacob Roberts Medway 1976 23:51.3
113 Brendan Byrne St Michael's College 3364 23:52.3
114 Liam Kinzie Westdale 4079 23:55.5
115 Sean Vanderglas Georgetown 1360 23:56.3
116 Jeremy Santaguida Uxbridge 3831 23:58.7
117 James Barkway Royal St. George's 2581 24:03.9
118 Cameron Wong Birchmount Park C I 227 24:04.5
119 Matt Tennant RS McLaughlin 2623 24:05.1
120 Garrett Yost St. Michael Catholic 3553 24:06.3
121 Riley Rand Parry Sound 2436 24:07.5
122 Julian Russel Royal St. George's 2594 24:08.6
123 Sam Gower Ancaster 100 24:09.9
124 Nick Voelkner Sir Winston Churchill 2797 24:10.5
125 Thomas Byrne St Michael's College 3365 24:11.1
126 Wyatt Shamess Valour 3881 24:12.4
127 Jacob Blair Ancaster 98 24:12.4
128 Gabe Pitre Sacred Heart 2636 24:14.9
129 Kyson Vi St Benedict 2968 24:15.2
130 Xavier Dias Cardinal Leger 511 24:15.8
131 Basil Leahy Cameron Heights 470 24:16.5
132 Wes Collins St Clair 3010 24:16.7
133 Nevan Kearney Valour 3880 24:17.1
134 Donovan Payton Cameron Heights 472 24:17.8
135 Joshua Dekort St. Joseph's 3462 24:22.9
136 Noah Naccarato Korah 1754 24:23.0
137 Jack Guimaraes Abbey Park 54 24:26.1
138 Nathan Drouillard Assumption College 169 24:26.3
139 Daniel Robson Cameron Heights 473 24:28.0
140 Tristan Robinson East Northumberland 1118 24:28.4
141 Benjamin Ray Christ the King 788 24:29.4
142 Connor Olmstead John Cabot 1647 24:29.7
143 Sahil Grewal St Mary's Owen Sound 3337 24:31.2
144 John McCarthy St. Michael Catholic 3548 24:33.4
145 David Pickering Cardinal Leger 514 24:33.5
146 Ryan Rich Listowel 1811 24:34.3
147 Tommy Tran St Marcellinus 3175 24:34.8
148 Daniel O'Rourke Ridley College 2553 24:35.5
149 Bradley Dauria Bluevale Collegiate Institute 323 24:36.6
150 Andrew Russchen St. Joseph's 3467 24:39.2
151 Alex Labelle Widdifield 4177 24:41.8
152 Sam Gilmore St. Joseph's 3464 24:43.5
153 Sam Steinhauser Our Lady of Lourdes 2317 24:43.8
154 Braeden Vallis Garth Webb Secondary 1350 24:46.9
155 Samuel Tomaino Blessed Trinity 291 24:47.9
156 Duncan Sanders Central Elgin 648 24:48.1
157 Justin Williamson Ancaster 104 24:48.6
158 Evan Krebs St Anne's 2947 24:50.8
159 Noah Young ES Notre Dame 1272 24:50.9
160 Andrea Battista Chaminade College 710 24:51.1
161 Jared Payette Thousand Islands 3653 24:52.4
162 Stuart Finlay Catholic Central (London) 563 24:54.2
163 Christain Michaelson Dundas Valley Secondary 994 24:54.9
164 Randy Shao Iroquois Ridge 1602 24:55.2
165 Isaac Asma Huron Heights 1529 24:56.1
166 Nathan Kovach Mayfield Mavericks 1907 24:56.4
167 Gianluka Atdandachi St Mary's (Kitchener) 3281 24:56.6
168 Sam Cuellar St Mary's (Kitchener) 3282 24:57.1
169 Jordan Aslanidis Waterloo CI 3980 24:57.6
170 Mat Cigler Parry Sound 2433 24:58.8
171 Andrew Renda St Mary's (Kitchener) 3287 24:58.9
172 Dexter Vanleeuwen St Aloysius Gonzaga 2858 24:59.2
173 Jackson Reio St Marcellinus 3167 25:00.1
174 Reagan Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1031 25:00.8
175 Ryan Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1032 25:01.5
176 Gabriel Battista Chaminade College 711 25:01.8
177 Azeem Azhar Sir J. A. MacDonald 2716 25:02.4
178 Matthew Pritchard Royal St. George's 2592 25:02.5
179 Andrew Chow St Marcellinus 3156 25:04.6
180 Samuel Haefling Medway 1974 25:07.0
181 Patrick Raposo St Marcellinus 3166 25:07.3
182 Dylan Spence Valour 3882 25:07.5
183 Colin Gartley Thousand Islands 3648 25:08.6
184 Jaden Thorne Cardinal Leger 518 25:09.3
185 Theophile Marot Thousand Islands 3650 25:10.0
186 Elcoye Spencer Cardinal Leger 515 25:11.6
187 Shawn Corey Assumption 137 25:12.0
188 Paul Williams Paris 2415 25:12.5
189 Aodhan McDonald Kitchener-Waterloo 1715 25:12.6
190 Michael Jamieson Monsignor Doyle 2083 25:13.3
191 Connor Book Blessed Trinity 289 25:15.2
192 Earl Fernandes Iona Catholic SS 1583 25:17.5
193 Malcolm Cavanagh Sir Winston Churchill 2792 25:18.2
194 Nathen Chapple Northern CIV 2188 25:22.5
195 Joshua Shepherd Woodland Christian 4206 25:23.1
196 Kimathi Kaai Waterloo CI 3982 25:23.4
197 Bryce Llewellyn Ancaster 101 25:25.2
198 Jared Carter E.L.Crossley 1073 25:26.1
199 Tristan Curry Westside Secondary 4142 25:26.7
200 Zach Zarichney Algonquin E S 71 25:28.4
201 Noah Silvano Korah 1755 25:29.2
202 Nicholas Agostinelli Catholic Central (London) 560 25:29.7
203 William McKinnon Jacob Hespeler 1617 25:30.2
204 Bailey Dale St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3124 25:30.9
205 Nathan Bruschetto ES Notre Dame 1271 25:32.3
206 Shawn Van Herk St. Michael Catholic 3551 25:32.7
207 Steven Wolley Centennial CVI 603 25:34.5
208 Zack Graham A.B. Lucas 3 25:34.9
209 Adrian Arulseelan Notre Dame 2244 25:36.4
210 Harrison Sayers Holy Cross 1488 25:38.0
211 Jaykob MacMillan St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3125 25:39.3
212 Mitch Borth Sacred Heart 2634 25:39.7
213 Kenton Voisin Resurrection 2511 25:40.6
214 David Peddle Our Lady of Lourdes 2315 25:41.7
215 Nick Cull Assumption College 168 25:42.6
216 Liam MacNeil Assumption 139 25:43.5
217 Michael Jimenez Birchmount Park C I 220 25:43.6
218 Sean Smith Korah 1756 25:43.7
219 Kevin Corrigan Kitchener-Waterloo 1712 25:44.0
220 Sam Harley Sir Winston Churchill 2794 25:44.5
221 Matt Forest Garth Webb Secondary 1345 25:45.0
222 Owen Frost A.B. Lucas 2 25:45.7
223 Kevin Mukalel St Mary's (Kitchener) 3285 25:47.7
224 Alessandro Pereira Our Lady of Lourdes 2316 25:48.2
225 Carson Nurse St. Joseph's 3466 25:48.5
226 Lucas Deveaux Lord Dorchester 1822 25:50.0
227 Alvaro Valencia St David 3028 25:50.6
228 Aidan Rando David Suzuki 935 25:50.6
229 Connor Johnson Sacred Heart 2635 25:51.3
230 Dylan Jamieson Centennial CVI 598 25:51.7
231 Matt Struthers St Mary's Owen Sound 3341 25:52.3
232 Mikey Townsend St James 3061 25:55.1
233 Sam McGrisken Listowel 1810 25:55.2
234 Isaac Lennox Korah 1753 25:56.6
235 Stephan Polack John Cabot 1648 25:56.8
236 Justin Holness Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2350 25:58.4
237 Trenton Straatman North Lambton 2143 25:58.8
238 Brent Denning Westside Secondary 4143 25:59.3
239 Jozef Brudnicki St Aloysius Gonzaga 2851 25:59.5
240 Sony Aljaberi Sir Wilfred Laurier 2784 26:00.9
241 Kelvin Xiao Westminster 4135 26:01.6
242 Iain Davidson Centennial CVI 594 26:03.9
243 Thomas Brenner Resurrection 2507 26:04.3
244 Ben Kobe North Lambton 2142 26:06.5
245 Ryan Baldwin Georgetown 1356 26:07.6
246 Justin Doehler Turner Fenton 3704 26:08.4
247 Evan Cota Saunders 2666 26:09.5
248 Austin Bisschop Lord Dorchester 1820 26:10.1
249 Carter Urie Christ the King 790 26:10.7
250 Alex Marcu Westminster 4133 26:12.2
251 Matthew Dec St Aloysius Gonzaga 2852 26:14.2
252 Matt Tiplady Abbey Park 58 26:15.7
253 Kevin Rops St. Michael Catholic 3549 26:18.7
254 Noah Simms Eastview 1161 26:18.9
255 Ethan Hoare Thousand Islands 3649 26:19.4
256 Guillaume Hewitt Catholic Central (London) 564 26:19.4
257 Tom Paraschuk Waterloo CI 3983 26:19.9
258 Santiago Montenegro Cardinal Leger 513 26:21.0
259 Max Chang Assumption College 167 26:21.1
260 Michael Hamilton St Michael's College 3366 26:21.9
261 Liam Conroy East Northumberland 1115 26:22.3
262 Stephen Smolej Brebeuf College 450 26:23.3
263 Thomas Rowland St. Michael Catholic 3550 26:23.5
264 Dylan Thomas Monarch Park 2042 26:23.6
265 Andrew Owen Abbey Park 55 26:27.3
266 Jonah Pruner Thousand Islands 3654 26:28.5
267 Adam Bilyea Central Elgin 645 26:28.9
268 Eric Tremblay Eastwood C.I. 1195 26:29.1
269 Boden Brock St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3122 26:30.4
270 Sebastian Sanchez Christ the King 789 26:30.7
271 Matt Staffa Huron Heights 1536 26:32.5
272 Brandon Noon Sir Frederick Banting 2705 26:33.0
273 Brent Sayles St John's College 3094 26:33.3
274 Andrew Groves A.B. Lucas 4 26:33.5
275 Logan Groenestege St. Michael Catholic 3546 26:34.8
276 Kyle Betcher Lord Dorchester 1819 26:34.9
277 Ilya Rghei E.L.Crossley 1078 26:35.1
278 Travis Blum St. Michael Catholic 3543 26:35.2
279 Jesse Kemerink St Anne's 2946 26:35.4
280 Remo Boscarino-Gaetano St Aloysius Gonzaga 2850 26:36.7
281 Mitchell Nicholson Parry Sound 2435 26:37.5
282 Zachary Matias St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3404 26:37.5
283 Ashton Castellino Christ the King 785 26:37.7
284 Christopher Eybergen St. Michael Catholic 3544 26:40.1
285 Ethan Eddy Turner Fenton 3705 26:40.6
286 Nishchay Anand John Cabot 1644 26:41.2
287 Will Bowen Huron Heights 1531 26:45.4
288 Liam McCulloch Bluevale Collegiate Institute 326 26:47.2
289 Nathanael Willms Woodland Christian 4208 26:47.3
290 John Maheu Ancaster 102 26:48.7
291 Nabid Islam Turner Fenton 3709 26:49.5
292 Issac Lodge Dundas Valley Secondary 993 26:50.4
293 Kai Rai-Daniels Westdale 4084 26:51.2
294 Adam Misiewic Iroquois Ridge 1601 26:51.4
295 Keyuan Wang Waterloo CI 3984 26:52.8
296 Kyle Couture E S Theriault Catholic 1030 26:53.0
297 Justin Leach Paris 2414 26:53.6
298 Ben Yoganathan Our Lady of Lourdes 2318 26:53.7
299 Zachary Eyre Uxbridge 3829 26:55.1
300 Greg Danayan St Benedict 2963 26:56.7
301 Tanner Dostal North Park 2168 26:57.3
302 Haydn Gibson St Anne's 2945 26:57.4
303 Spencer Hanna Mayfield Mavericks 3338 26:58.1
304 Justin Dinardo St Andre Bessette 2900 26:59.8
305 Garrett Magrath St John's College 3092 27:00.6
306 Christopher Cormack Walkerton District 3961 27:02.4
307 Gabriel Pereira Christ the King 787 27:02.8
308 Curtis Salisbury St Clair 3011 27:03.4
309 Patrick Ruste Notre Dame 2248 27:03.4
310 Cooper Vannoord Central Elgin 649 27:04.1
311 Jacob Alexander Torres Turner Fenton 3703 27:04.3
312 Braden Reeve Collingwood CI 843 27:07.5
313 Braden Loker North Park 2171 27:08.7
314 Matteo Scurci Iona Catholic SS 1585 27:08.8
315 Gabe Schnurr Monarch Park 2040 27:10.1
316 Ethan Sluys Woodland Christian 4207 27:10.2
317 Luke Denbak Woodland Christian 4205 27:10.7
318 Joseph Dick Centennial CVI 595 27:11.6
319 Lucas Johnson Kitchener-Waterloo 1714 27:12.6
320 Nadir Mankal Sir Frederick Banting 2704 27:16.0
321 Connor Belanger Central Elgin 643 27:16.7
322 Declan Bujold Assumption College 166 27:18.9
323 Matthew Cammock St John's College 3090 27:19.0
324 Caden Beshara Central Elgin 644 27:19.5
325 Jake Pagnotta Holy Cross 1487 27:20.9
326 Alex Lei Birchmount Park C I 223 27:22.7
327 Troy Everson Westside Secondary 4144 27:25.4
328 Jasper Smith Monsignor Doyle 2085 27:26.4
329 Kent Bakker North Lambton 2140 27:27.1
330 Curtis Floras St Benedict 2964 27:29.6
331 Corbin Hayashi Iona Catholic SS 1584 27:32.7
332 Danny Ngo Turner Fenton 3711 27:34.7
333 Joshua Gopaul Turner Fenton 3708 27:34.9
334 Alla El-Kerdi Westminster 4132 27:36.3
335 Abram Van Engelen Blessed Trinity 298 27:39.1
336 Diego Sanchez Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2357 27:39.6
337 Thamodh Egodawatte David Suzuki 932 27:41.1
338 Roland Riches John Cabot 1649 27:43.6
339 Wyatt Sackaney O'Gorman 2286 27:46.7
340 Hugh Hart St Michael's College 3367 27:49.7
341 Nicolas Couto Glenview Park SS 1398 27:50.6
342 Riley Dowling Erin District 1218 27:51.3
343 Adam Mederios Our Lady of Lourdes 2314 27:51.4
344 Daniel Mendes Catholic Central (London) 565 27:51.9
345 Noah Staines Centennial CVI 602 27:52.8
346 Jayden Knowles - Geert St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3403 27:53.6
347 Liam Johnson Iroquois Ridge 1598 27:56.3
348 Evan Wyatt Notre Dame 2249 27:56.7
349 A.j. Halabia St Aloysius Gonzaga 2854 27:57.5
350 Joe Snyder Widdifield 4179 27:59.8
351 Jack Turner Glenview Park SS 1400 28:01.9
352 Thomas Wigg Forest Heights 1281 28:04.1
353 Aidan D'Souza Brebeuf College 449 28:05.7
354 Dante Sitahall St Marcellinus 3168 28:06.0
355 Noah Conrad St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3123 28:06.9
356 Jacob Loat Mayfield Mavericks 1908 28:08.1
357 Josh Van De Vegte St Benedict 2967 28:11.8
358 Matthew Roy E S Theriault Catholic 1036 28:16.7
359 Jake Hill St Aloysius Gonzaga 2856 28:21.7
360 Murad Farej Sir Wilfred Laurier 2785 28:22.8
361 Carlos Villalobos Huron Heights 1537 28:24.3
362 Ross Malcolm Huron Heights 1533 28:25.5
363 Joseph Ata Notre Dame 2245 28:26.5
364 Het Kataria Turner Fenton 3710 28:27.8
365 Martin Koo University of Toronto 3762 28:28.2
366 Harmon Imeson Jorna Waterloo CI 3981 28:28.7
367 Casper Josufi Birchmount Park C I 221 28:30.9
368 Conner Ibbotson East Northumberland 1116 28:31.4
369 Andrew Vu Abbey Park 59 28:32.6
370 Brandon Starr Resurrection 2509 28:33.0
371 Nick Leonardo St Benedict 2966 28:35.7
372 Liam Digiacinto Valour 3879 28:36.6
373 Connor Wiseman Valour 3884 28:39.0
374 Mason Garrett North Park 2170 28:44.4
375 Zack Gowland Kitchener-Waterloo 1713 28:44.8
376 Scott Kolodziej Kitchener-Waterloo 1721 28:46.2
377 Scott Csordas Brantford Collegiate 419 28:46.3
378 Blake Morton Kitchener-Waterloo 1717 28:46.8
379 Zach Radford Elmira 1204 28:49.3
380 Daniel Van Boerdonk Korah 1757 28:49.6
381 Hayden Kelso Chippewa Secondary 768 28:49.8
382 Aarya Abesteh St Marcellinus 3155 28:51.1
383 Mason Evans Bluevale Collegiate Institute 324 28:53.5
384 Zach Herlick St. Michael Catholic 3547 28:55.7
385 Hugh Cochrane Chippewa Secondary 767 28:56.0
386 Braedon Pedrosa Saunders 2667 29:01.1
387 Michael Ilao Cardinal Leger 512 29:02.4
388 Corbyn Critchfield Walkerton District 3962 29:03.8
389 Shawn Foisey Courtice 892 29:06.9
390 Matthew Milligan John F. Ross 1666 29:12.6
391 Logan Ingallls Sir J. A. MacDonald 2718 29:16.0
392 Levi Rice St. Mary's DCVI 3514 29:17.3
393 Nathan Braund Guelph C.V.I. 1443 29:19.7
394 Kevin Gilotra Turner Fenton 3707 29:20.1
395 Rob Berkers Holy Cross 1484 29:20.6
396 Cullen Sang John Paul II 1676 29:21.4
397 Justin Schneider Resurrection 2508 29:21.8
398 Shaurya Madan Cameron Heights 471 29:22.7
399 Aaron Almeida Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2349 29:23.4
400 Jonathan Wong Meadowvale 1953 29:24.9
401 Jimmy Carleton O'Gorman 2285 29:28.5
402 Sebastian Champagne St John's College 3091 29:30.5
403 Azharuddin Mohammed Meadowvale 1950 29:33.7
404 Aiden McDonald Georgetown 1358 29:37.8
405 Noah Abrey Brantford Collegiate 417 29:41.1
406 Muhammed Syed Meadowvale 1951 29:43.1
407 Nicholas Lawrence East Northumberland 1117 29:43.4
408 Chris Jackson Courtice 893 29:45.1
409 Lukas Wormald St David 3029 29:46.3
410 Andrei Korczak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2351 29:51.5
411 Charlie Martin St Michael's College 3368 29:52.9
412 Mitchell Brewster Georgetown 1357 29:53.3
413 Josh Lazarace Widdifield 4178 29:53.6
414 Christian Martyn Iroquois Ridge 1599 29:54.4
415 Jack Poulton Monarch Park 2037 29:56.1
416 Nick Austin Westminster 4131 30:01.1
417 Michael Heckman Waterloo-Oxford 4016 30:02.2
418 Adam Van Der Veen Southwood 2829 30:02.9
419 Bennett Perras St John's College 3093 30:03.0
420 Steven Yang Centennial CVI 604 30:03.9
421 Addison Jeffrey St Mary's Owen Sound 3339 30:04.9
422 Stirling Todorov Waterloo-Oxford 4017 30:05.3
423 Brennan L'Estrange Westdale 4080 30:24.7
424 Elijah Proper St Mary's Owen Sound 3340 30:27.2
425 Andy Lee Garth Webb Secondary 1346 30:27.3
426 Nicholas Zwarych St David 3030 30:35.2
427 Yihang Qin Abbey Park 57 30:38.7
428 Matthew Hwang Upper Canada College 3790 30:47.2
429 Maahir Sheikh Cameron Heights 474 30:48.8
430 Bradley McKay Thousand Islands 3651 30:50.0
431 Luke Vail Westminster 4134 30:50.6
432 Matthew Hebert Assumption College 170 30:51.4
433 Spencer McLeod Glenview Park SS 1399 30:51.6
434 Charles Addley Westminster 4130 30:57.0
435 Josh Clements St Mary's Owen Sound 3336 30:59.5
436 Damon Brown Thousand Islands 3645 31:00.2
437 Jimmy Papazotos St Mary's (Kitchener) 3286 31:03.5
438 Connor Nafziger Stratford Northwestern 3613 31:04.3
439 Poon Matthew Centennial CVI 599 31:11.1
440 Josh Vito Resurrection 2510 31:13.6
441 Diego Cardenas Catholic Central (London) 561 31:26.5
442 Tyler Wilson Medway 1979 31:26.7
443 Siddhartha Mistry David Suzuki 933 31:35.3
444 John Han Bluevale Collegiate Institute 325 31:36.4
445 John Newton Central Elgin 647 31:43.9
446 Cole Poulton Notre Dame 2247 31:44.9
447 Tatsuki Kuromori Burlington Central 462 31:49.1
448 Ben Hackett Upper Canada College 3789 31:52.5
449 Jonathan Preece Huron Heights 1534 31:54.7
450 Cameron Beckwith Huron Heights 1530 32:15.6
451 Josh Grospe St Aloysius Gonzaga 2853 32:16.6
452 Tyler Steele Medway 1977 32:16.8
453 Peter Nguyen St Marcellinus 3164 32:18.0
454 Matthew Hall Meadowvale 1949 32:45.9
455 Ethan Wong Meadowvale 1952 33:20.3
456 Dyan Duhart Waterloo-Oxford 4015 33:29.0
457 Luke Vandenbroek Royal St. George's 2595 33:51.9
458 Sean Van Den Eijnden St James 3062 33:59.9
459 Sid Gupta Centennial CVI 597 34:24.9
460 Damian Dojcinov St Marcellinus 3158 34:24.9
461 Billy Berry St. Joseph's 3461 34:30.6
462 Conrad Dotzert Waterloo-Oxford 4014 34:36.1
463 Quinlon Henderson St Mary's (Kitchener) 3283 34:57.1
464 Tyler Spencer Blessed Trinity 290 35:02.7
465 Luke Vanasseldonk St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3407 35:12.7
466 Harshaman Bajwa David Suzuki 931 35:57.8
467 Fadi Obeid Sir Wilfred Laurier 2873 35:59.3
468 Kris Louis Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2352 37:44.2
469 Nathaniel Oudyk Sir Wilfred Laurier 2779 08:32.1
470 Arthur Laissus Sir Wilfred Laurier 2777 11:39.5
471 Gabriel Longoa Assumption 138 18:22.5
472 Steven Bruun Ancaster 99 54:19.9
473 Gavin McKay Garth Webb Secondary 1338 58:17.9
1 Hannah Woodhouse Georgian Bay 1397 17:55.8 G Senior 5k
2 Madeleine Ghazarian Preston Secondary 2493 18:07.2
3 Caroline Lampard Havergal 1482 18:14.2
4 Hiley Dobbs Donald A. Wilson 988 18:35.4
5 Rachel Barich Blessed Trinity 313 18:38.6
6 Mackenzie Cameron Christ the King 815 18:57.9
7 Chardae Henry RS McLaughlin 2630 19:05.7
8 Carissa Gobbi Our Lady of Lourdes 2341 19:07.8
9 Emily Wesseling Milton 2028 19:10.8
10 Kelsey Horner RS McLaughlin 2631 19:18.7
11 Danielle Jossinet St Mary’s SS 3278 19:19.7
12 Jessie Nusselder Saugeen 2665 19:26.1
13 Heidi Ohrling Collingwood CI 887 19:35.7
14 Francesca Maltais St James 3087 19:37.6
15 Jessica Cuabu Centre Wellington 704 19:37.7
16 Mayers MacKenzie Sir Frederick Banting 2714 19:44.8
17 Somerset Jarvis Bishop Strachan 279 19:45.0
18 Alison Head Lorne Park 1899 19:45.3
19 Olivia Dicristofaro St Aloysius Gonzaga 2891 19:45.8
20 Sydney Collins St Mary's (Kitchener) 3330 19:52.1
21 Justine Glass Eastview 1190 19:55.9
22 Breanne Steven St David 3053 20:01.5
23 Elise Bolger Waterdown 3978 20:05.4
24 Kennedy Thomson Sir Winston Churchill 2826 20:09.1
25 Bianca Tavares John Paul II 1690 20:11.4
26 Mackenzie Martin Medway 2016 20:11.8
27 Bridget Ball Iroquois Ridge 1603 20:13.4
28 Martina Nadjiwan Peninsula Shores 2458 20:16.9
29 Ikram El Gana Bill Crothers SS 217 20:18.9
30 Meg Black North Lambton 2165 20:20.9
31 Emma Howard University of Toronto 3783 20:21.8
32 Megan Dale St. Michael Catholic 3597 20:22.9
33 Paulina Pronski Birchmount Park C I 257 20:23.6
34 Erin Adam ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1267 20:26.6
35 Breah Gordon Central Elgin 679 20:28.9
36 Tatiana Desender Saunders 2694 20:29.4
37 Olivia Linklater St Mary's Owen Sound 3361 20:30.6
38 Savannah Rouse Vaughan Road Academy 3923 20:32.1
39 Christina Dolderman Centre Wellington 705 20:32.5
40 Sylvie Carruthers Pere Rene de Galinee 2465 20:32.9
41 Chelsea Viselli Tecumseh Vista Academy 3643 20:34.0
42 Sydnye Gagner Chatham-Kent 741 20:34.6
43 Paulina Sergnese St Francis Catholic 3055 20:37.0
44 Dana Earhart Lord Dorchester 1853 20:38.1
45 Brodovsky Leah Guelph C.V.I. 1466 20:42.3
46 Maddy Rivelis Tecumseh Vista Academy 3642 20:46.6
47 Naomi Waye Lorne Park 1902 20:47.9
48 Khushee Bahar Centennial CVI 632 20:50.8
49 Emily Barber Father John Redmond 1276 20:52.9
50 Natasha Pereira Turner Fenton 3747 20:53.8
51 Emma Loeschnik Bill Crothers SS 218 20:54.6
52 Emily Ashby Lord Dorchester 1851 20:55.8
53 Sarah Welch John F. Ross 1674 20:58.7
54 Stephanie Knowles Christ the King 818 20:58.7
55 Taylor Medieros Notre Dame 2264 20:59.8
56 Abby Waye Lorne Park 1901 20:59.9
57 Maddy Kennedy Westdale 4123 21:00.9
58 Kristin Parkes St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3443 21:01.4
59 Maria Castellanos Thousand Islands 3692 21:03.8
60 Rebecca Pronk Centre Wellington 708 21:05.9
61 Alyssa Elmy Eastview 1188 21:06.5
62 Abby McDonald Fellowes 1280 21:07.2
63 Avery Garrett-Patterson St Aloysius Gonzaga 2892 21:08.6
64 Emily Drake St. Michael Catholic 3598 21:11.7
65 Cassandra Hinz Mitchell 2032 21:13.3
66 Emily Vinken Ancaster 133 21:14.2
67 Judith Murtha-Anderson East Northumberland 1153 21:18.7
68 Stephanie Cestnik Father John Redmond 1278 21:19.9
69 Ally Oulds Chatham-Kent 742 21:21.2
70 Rachel Langelaan Blessed Trinity 316 21:22.8
71 Emma Harris Loretto Abbey 1877 21:23.1
72 Vitoria Howard-Thompson St Anne's 2959 21:24.2
73 Samarah Workman Centre Wellington 709 21:24.5
74 Alex Brett Thousand Islands 3691 21:25.7
75 Emma Segato Monsignor Doyle 2094 21:26.6
76 Camille Dehghan Ancaster 132 21:27.1
77 Jilleen Kilroy St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3152 21:27.2
78 Hope Trottier Collingwood CI 890 21:27.6
79 Anjoli Van Der Kuur East Northumberland 1157 21:27.8
80 Vanessa Richards Thousand Islands 3699 21:29.4
81 Julia Moreau St David 3051 21:29.6
82 Marlisa Bevaart East Northumberland 1148 21:31.4
83 Alex Devries North Park 2182 21:35.0
84 Holly Laurysson St James 3086 21:35.2
85 Emma Waddington Westdale 4129 21:35.5
86 Julia Hildebrand Elmira 1213 21:35.5
87 Erin Lee Korah 1765 21:37.8
88 Allison Gibb Waterdown 3979 21:39.0
89 Paige Morin Thousand Islands 3698 21:39.6
90 Erin Hansel West Ferris 4059 21:42.9
91 Renee Steenge David Suzuki 968 21:43.6
92 Jasmine Armstrong Eastview 1186 21:45.0
93 Lauren Jackson Courtice 896 21:48.8
94 Abi Smith Valour 3921 21:49.9
95 Bailey Milos Strathroy 3624 21:50.4
96 Molly Miller Medway 2018 21:50.8
97 Kiana Labranche E S Theriault Catholic 1069 21:54.5
98 Kate Current Cobourg C. I. 830 21:55.4
99 Samantha Mallon Westside Secondary 4167 21:55.5
100 Hannah Clarke Valour 3919 21:56.0
101 Joanna Malec John Paul II 1687 21:56.9
102 Sydney Pattison John F. Ross 1673 21:57.4
103 Megan Wilcox Valley Heights 3876 21:57.7
104 Miah St. Pierre Chatham-Kent 744 21:58.5
105 Georgia Auger Northern CIV 2226 22:00.7
106 Leah Coon St John's College 3117 22:00.8
107 Madeleine Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2825 22:00.9
108 Elaine D'Agostino St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3148 22:02.0
109 Anna MacKenzie Bluevale Collegiate Institute 371 22:03.0
110 Kayla Boissonneault E S Theriault Catholic 1063 22:04.3
111 Melanie Malette E S Theriault Catholic 1072 22:04.3
112 Nicole Waddick Christ the King 823 22:04.7
113 Hannah Simms Eastview 1191 22:05.8
114 Ann-Marie Fredette Widdifield 4196 22:06.8
115 Rachel Ortiz St Thomas Aquinas 3459 22:09.2
116 Meaghan Kelly St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3151 22:10.2
117 Mary-Lynne Peel Christ the King 820 22:10.9
118 Melissa Pereirra St Thomas Aquinas 3460 22:11.7
119 Emma Beckett Meadowvale 1971 22:12.6
120 Mara Balvers Westdale 4116 22:13.2
121 Sarah Lombardi Tecumseh Vista Academy 3641 22:13.5
122 Kristin Looby St. Michael Catholic 3600 22:15.9
123 Joanne Marshall Stratford Northwestern 3621 22:16.4
124 Sophie McKelvie Northern CIV 2235 22:17.4
125 Kylie Paliani Medway 2019 22:17.7
126 Ana Jaimes Cardinal Leger 556 22:18.0
127 Maia Kvas E S Theriault Catholic 1068 22:18.0
128 Lydia Geng Georgetown 1388 22:21.7
129 Colleen Jenkins Thousand Islands 3695 22:22.6
130 Carina Desousa St Mary's (Kitchener) 3331 22:23.0
131 Grace Nichol Our Lady of Lourdes 2345 22:25.3
132 Taylar McKenzie Our Lady of Lourdes 2343 22:26.5
133 Klaudia Dunne St Mary's (Kitchener) 3332 22:29.1
134 Megan Tallon ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1270 22:30.5
135 Bridget Bethell Bill Crothers SS 216 22:32.7
136 Kendra Vanleeuwen St John's College 3120 22:33.0
137 Maggie Dwyer Father John Redmond 1279 22:34.1
138 Natasha Bolender Huron Heights 1570 22:35.4
139 Mikayla Hewitt St Mary's (Hamilton) 3280 22:36.5
140 Joah Wiltse Thousand Islands 3700 22:38.0
141 Sarah Gabar Abdel Meadowvale 1972 22:38.6
142 Maddy McClintock Thousand Islands 3697 22:40.1
143 Teighan MacNeill Northern CIV 2234 22:40.7
144 Miranda Herbacko East Northumberland 1151 22:41.4
145 Olivia Ginglo-Robert E S Theriault Catholic 1067 22:42.3
146 Allison Chan Garth Webb Secondary 1355 22:44.2
147 Michelle Willis Courtice 930 22:44.9
148 Heather Baxter Northern CIV 2227 22:45.0
149 Leah Kittel Sacred Heart 2648 22:45.1
150 Sofia Marcuzzi St Aloysius Gonzaga 2894 22:45.2
151 Marlaina Rinaldi Holy Trinity (LO) 1526 22:47.5
152 Shae Colman Northern CIV 2230 22:47.8
153 Madison Hathaway Cobourg C. I. 832 22:47.8
154 Emily Duhart Waterloo-Oxford 4036 22:50.3
155 Meaghan Smith Our Lady of Lourdes 2347 22:50.5
156 Alexis Brodie Bishop Strachan 277 22:50.7
157 Alyssa Yu John F. Ross 1675 22:50.9
158 Clodagh Weber St. Michael Catholic 3603 22:51.7
159 Lisa Gibson Medway 2012 22:51.7
160 Megan Moorehead Stratford Central 3611 22:51.9
161 Kaitlyn Colonna St Marcellinus 3257 22:53.5
162 Milembe Damian St Marcellinus 3260 22:56.4
163 Evaline Zisis Birchmount Park C I 259 22:59.9
164 Erynne Rowe Grand River C I 1437 23:00.0
165 Sofia Jdnova Sir J. A. MacDonald 2762 23:00.0
166 Kelsey Lefebvre O'Gorman 2294 23:00.7
167 Lauren Adam Northern CIV 2225 23:01.6
168 Emily Rice Lord Dorchester 1858 23:03.5
169 Amelia Owens Notre Dame 2265 23:06.4
170 Ashley Norland St Clair 3026 23:07.0
171 Taylor Anderson Uxbridge 3866 23:07.8
172 Jacqueline Douglas Loretto Abbey 1876 23:08.3
173 Julia May Sir Winston Churchill 2822 23:09.0
174 France Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1071 23:09.1
175 Paige Easterbrook Woodland Christian 4230 23:09.5
176 Tess Scaman Chatham-Kent 743 23:10.0
177 Rayanna Birtch Thousand Islands 3690 23:10.3
178 Amber Townsend St James 3088 23:10.4
179 Jennifer Rioux Huron Heights 1579 23:12.6
180 Ashley King Our Lady of Lourdes 2342 23:13.8
181 Chelsea Ferguson Thousand Islands 3693 23:14.4
182 Tori Hendriks Blessed Trinity 299 23:15.9
183 Mckenzie Streefkerk A.B. Lucas 40 23:16.7
184 Hilary Dautner Central Elgin 677 23:17.1
185 Jena Hoffman Elmira 1214 23:17.8
186 Stephanie Goodyear Centre Wellington 706 23:18.3
187 Sarah Wise St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3447 23:19.7
188 Sydney Papadopoulis St Benedict 3006 23:19.8
189 Laura Stanton Uxbridge 3874 23:20.1
190 Stephanie Benninger Our Lady of Lourdes 2338 23:20.5
191 Michelle Lefave Lord Dorchester 1855 23:25.7
192 Leslie Brandon St Clair 3025 23:25.9
193 Jessica Borgers Waterloo CI 4006 23:27.4
194 Serenah Jafelice Catholic Central (London) 591 23:28.2
195 Calvi Leon Loretto Abbey 1878 23:28.6
196 Olivia Hansen Uxbridge 3871 23:29.5
197 Kristen Duic St Marcellinus 3262 23:30.6
198 Rachel Smith Our Lady of Lourdes 2348 23:31.5
199 Sydney Zonneveld Centennial CVI 641 23:32.4
200 Madison Wilson Eastview 1193 23:33.4
201 Jessica Neal Kings Christian 1702 23:37.4
202 Gillian Day Iroquois Ridge 1612 23:39.9
203 Taylor Jarvis Guelph C.V.I. 1465 23:40.4
204 Taylor Heimbecker Cameron Heights 506 23:40.7
205 Brynn Cloes Northern CIV 2228 23:40.7
206 Georgia Wilder St Anne's 2962 23:41.4
207 Shae Turner Loretto Abbey 1880 23:42.0
208 Maddie Elder University of Toronto 3782 23:43.0
209 Davis Smith St. Michael Catholic 3602 23:43.1
210 Mackenzie Ruffo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2897 23:43.4
211 Jenn Mullan Saunders 2697 23:44.1
212 Molly Richmond Saunders 2698 23:44.2
213 Lindsay Lewkowitz Oakridge 2282 23:44.6
214 Reem Mandil Westdale 4124 23:44.7
215 Leslie Carson St John's College 3114 23:44.9
216 Laura Alvares Medway 2009 23:47.1
217 Erin Carter Oakridge 2280 23:47.5
218 Taylor Thomson Blessed Trinity 321 23:48.7
219 Kirsten Crowe East Northumberland 1149 23:49.5
220 Breanna Senfner Grand River C I 1439 23:50.3
221 Rebecca Wright Sir Winston Churchill 2828 23:51.0
222 Liz Hunt Northern CIV 2233 23:52.1
223 Corina Amaioarei St Aloysius Gonzaga 2888 23:52.7
224 Conner Hollingshead Collingwood CI 885 23:54.1
225 Hayley Chase Centre Wellington 703 23:56.5
226 Shria Sharma Meadowvale 1973 23:57.6
227 Raquel Sinclair Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2411 23:58.1
228 Jenny Richardson Brantford Collegiate 445 23:59.0
229 Cierra Thomas A.B. Lucas 41 23:59.9
230 Cherice Jones Huron Heights 1574 24:00.0
231 Kristine Boileau Pere Rene de Galinee 2464 24:01.2
232 Sarah Yuhasz Resurrection 2552 24:01.9
233 Alyssa Biersteker St John's College 3112 24:02.2
234 Nikki Ritchie Centennial CVI 636 24:02.3
235 Lizzy Laurie Kitchener-Waterloo 1741 24:02.4
236 Brooke Mahabir Holy Trinity (LO) 1524 24:02.4
237 Nicole Shrigley Kitchener-Waterloo 1747 24:06.2
238 Corel McMahon Collingwood CI 886 24:06.8
239 Caprice Herjavec Havergal 1481 24:07.6
240 Michaela Beach O'Gorman 2291 24:08.9
241 Katie Falla East Northumberland 1150 24:09.2
242 Joanna Bannon Elmira 1210 24:10.6
243 Kendra McKellar Forest Heights 1300 24:13.0
244 Alexie Galipeau E S Theriault Catholic 1066 24:13.3
245 Aurilia Rochon ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1269 24:15.9
246 Amelie Robertson East Northumberland 1155 24:16.1
247 Leah Matthews Stratford Central 3610 24:16.7
248 Maddie Cuminns Abbey Park 63 24:17.3
249 Lysha Boudreau-Pirsich St Clair 3024 24:17.4
250 Maggie Keyworth Branksome Hall 411 24:18.3
251 Sylvie Becker East Northumberland 1147 24:18.6
252 Izabella Balcerzak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2396 24:21.2
253 Emily Furtney North Lambton 2166 24:21.2
254 Olivia MacKenzie Mother Teresa 2136 24:23.0
255 Samantha Little Medway 2015 24:25.8
256 Sarrah Welch Saunders 2699 24:27.7
257 Sydney Wootton Saunders 2700 24:28.0
258 Jessica Cleghorn Courtice 926 24:28.3
259 Sasha Istvan Parry Sound 2456 24:28.9
260 Nicole Smith Galt CVI 1336 24:29.4
261 Diana Dumiprescu Westdale 4119 24:29.8
262 Holly Holtrop Thousand Islands 3694 24:30.8
263 Morgan Richmond Galt CVI 1335 24:31.2
264 Micaela Yawney St James 3089 24:32.5
265 Miranda Harrington Grand River C I 1434 24:34.5
266 Laura Telfer Turner Fenton 3750 24:35.6
267 Sophie Hotchkiss Westdale 4122 24:36.8
268 Kaitlyn Massey Westside Secondary 4168 24:37.0
269 Alyssa Filipovic St Benedict 3003 24:38.0
270 Rachel Miller North Park 2185 24:39.0
271 Leah Lindy Lawrence Park 1795 24:39.4
272 Amber Walker Widdifield 4203 24:40.5
273 Meaghan Voll St Mary's (Kitchener) 3335 24:41.0
274 Alisa Karachentsevo St Aloysius Gonzaga 2893 24:41.3
275 Laura Murphy Loretto Abbey 1879 24:41.6
276 Emily Gillies West Hill S.S. 4074 24:43.4
277 Danika Nunes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2409 24:44.0
278 Brie Becker Saugeen 2659 24:44.1
279 Bronwyn Berry Saugeen 2660 24:44.7
280 Kate Beirnes Parry Sound 2454 24:44.9
281 Charlotte Cahill St Mary's (Kitchener) 3329 24:46.7
282 Kirsten Schmidt Assumption 163 24:47.9
283 Danielle Cornacchia Notre Dame 2261 24:47.9
284 Frances Johnson Sir Winston Churchill 2821 24:49.3
285 Julia Matuszczak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2403 24:51.2
286 Emily Love Lorne Park 1900 24:51.9
287 Madeline Aarts St. Mary's DCVI 3537 24:52.4
288 Rachel Semenuk St. Mary's DCVI 3540 24:52.5
289 Meaghan McPhail Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2404 24:53.7
290 Anna Borjeson-Kennedy Saugeen 2661 24:54.8
291 Catherine Bandura St Mary's (Kitchener) 3327 24:55.1
292 Miranda Dell'Anna Uxbridge 3868 24:56.4
293 Ashley Sherk Waterloo-Oxford 4048 24:58.2
294 Viktorija Burcul Mother Teresa 2131 24:58.6
295 Klaudia Wojtanowski St Aloysius Gonzaga 2898 24:59.0
296 Katie Mooradian Sir Winston Churchill 2823 24:59.5
297 Laura Bender Centre Wellington 702 24:59.6
298 Sarah Gibson Medway 2013 25:01.8
299 Nicole Heikoop Parry Sound 2455 25:02.1
300 Daniele Privã© University of Toronto 3784 25:05.1
301 Lindsay Virene Korah 1768 25:05.9
302 Astha Priya Cameron Heights 507 25:08.0
303 Kate MacMillan Branksome Hall 413 25:08.6
304 Mary Jane Hill-Strathy Branksome Hall 409 25:08.6
305 Sandra Amaya St Mary's (Kitchener) 3326 25:09.1
306 Audrey Steele Korah 1767 25:10.3
307 Courtney Westbrook Sir Winston Churchill 2827 25:10.5
308 Thyra Andersen Lester B. Pearson 1808 25:10.9
309 Maddie Shiell Christ the King 821 25:11.8
310 Allison Angelo St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3146 25:12.3
311 Talia Rampelt Bluevale Collegiate Institute 374 25:12.4
312 Beth Stulen Paris 2432 25:12.9
313 Ashley Anderson Blessed Trinity 311 25:13.0
314 Julia Freeman Blessed Trinity 315 25:14.2
315 Brittany Stephens West Hill S.S. 4076 25:14.3
316 Meri Frantti West Hill S.S. 4073 25:14.6
317 Jessie Shackleton Central Elgin 681 25:15.1
318 Ali Brazeau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3147 25:18.1
319 Katelyn Barich Blessed Trinity 293 25:18.3
320 Maddie McMahon St David 3050 25:19.6
321 Aurelie De Borman Sacred Heart 2647 25:21.3
322 Veronic Delage E S Theriault Catholic 1065 25:22.4
323 Haley Figliuzzi Our Lady of Lourdes 2339 25:23.8
324 Martina Devet St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3440 25:24.5
325 Bejaranao Pamela Assumption 162 25:25.2
326 Tess Wittmann St Benedict 3009 25:25.8
327 Amanda Shackleton Stratford Central 3612 25:26.1
328 Deanna Vien O'Gorman 2295 25:26.5
329 Katie Cardiff Bishop Strachan 278 25:26.6
330 Siobhan Drysdale Oakridge 2281 25:27.3
331 Avery Weeks Eastview 1192 25:27.8
332 Vanessa Millar Medway 2017 25:27.9
333 Mady Buttenham Blessed Trinity 294 25:28.2
334 Mackenzie Carter Medway 2010 25:28.7
335 Carlee Davie Central Elgin 678 25:29.1
336 Priya Rajkumar Brampton Centennial 397 25:30.1
337 Harper Schmalz Preston Secondary 2501 25:30.6
338 Peranavi Sarvananthan Turner Fenton 3748 25:31.5
339 Daina Armstrong Turner Fenton 3743 25:32.1
340 Sylvia Bogdanowicz Huron Heights 1569 25:32.4
341 Avery Moroney Centre Wellington 707 25:32.6
342 Kynyn Doughty Collingwood CI 882 25:33.0
343 Melissa Monk Erin District 1234 25:33.1
344 Sadie Fitzsimmons Eastview 1189 25:33.2
345 Tristanne Whitham Kings Christian 1704 25:33.2
346 Joelle Vanderslagt St Clair 3027 25:34.4
347 Paula Berjuanou Assumption 156 25:36.7
348 Lauren Zucker Ancaster 134 25:37.4
349 Devon Lowrie Oakridge 2283 25:39.0
350 Reem Assaf Westminster 4140 25:41.6
351 Nicole Shearer Notre Dame 2266 25:41.7
352 Sophia Papadedes John F. Ross 1672 25:42.9
353 Bernadette McCann ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1268 25:45.3
354 Anne Boulanger E S Theriault Catholic 1064 25:46.6
355 Zoe Haskell-Craig Westdale 4120 25:48.5
356 Alex Blair Ancaster 131 25:49.2
357 Hailey Guertin Assumption College 204 25:49.4
358 Kandice Wismer Guelph C.V.I. 1467 25:49.5
359 Karen Lee East Northumberland 1152 25:50.3
360 Caitlin MacDonald St Anne's 2960 25:51.3
361 Meghan Hopkins John F. Ross 1671 25:51.8
362 Reyna Doerwald Mayfield Mavericks 1938 25:53.0
363 Katrina Reed Centennial CVI 635 25:53.9
364 Katie Sieling Sir J. A. MacDonald 2768 25:54.4
365 Mckenzie Gardin Waterloo CI 4010 25:59.8
366 Stephanie Phillips Mayfield Mavericks 1942 26:00.6
367 Maya Oppermann Westdale 4125 26:00.8
368 Hannah Willms Cameron Heights 509 26:02.3
369 Ally Fraser Widdifield 4195 26:04.8
370 Sarah Carello Roland Michener 2580 26:06.0
371 Grace Siracusa Mayfield Mavericks 1946 26:06.5
372 Nathalie Rowlinson Collingwood CI 888 26:07.0
373 Elizabeth Pfisterer Rockway Mennonite 2577 26:08.1
374 Kristen Hughes Mayfield Mavericks 1940 26:11.8
375 Marissa Ouellette Assumption College 206 26:13.4
376 Erin Idsardi Waterloo CI 4011 26:14.1
377 Emily Weber Norwell 2243 26:15.9
378 Mbabazi Katusiime Sir J. A. MacDonald 2764 26:16.6
379 Cassandra Werkman Assumption 164 26:17.1
380 Abby Hollinger John Diefenbaker 1664 26:18.6
381 Clare Reid Huron Heights 1578 26:19.4
382 Sara Syme Mayfield Mavericks 1948 26:19.5
383 Ciara Roche Mayfield Mavericks 1944 26:19.9
384 Brooke Surian Waterloo-Oxford 4049 26:20.3
385 Nicole Wachner Blessed Trinity 322 26:22.9
386 Brooke Walker Widdifield 4204 26:23.1
387 Shannon Daley Georgetown 1386 26:23.9
388 Abby Ferguson St Benedict 3002 26:24.0
389 Meaghan Wunder Kitchener-Waterloo 1749 26:24.7
390 Jessica Osbourne St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3154 26:26.5
391 Sarah Gelmych Korah 1764 26:27.0
392 Toroskah Seyedeadeh St Mary's (Kitchener) 3334 26:27.9
393 Erin Davis St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3149 26:28.4
394 Rebecca Rier Sacred Heart 2649 26:28.8
395 Emmanuelle Faucher Algonquin E S 92 26:30.4
396 Gillian Connell Medway 2011 26:33.3
397 Sarah Sgambulluri Blessed Trinity 320 26:33.9
398 Abby Peters Lord Dorchester 1857 26:35.1
399 Haley Tavares John Paul II 1691 26:37.2
400 Emily Blosdale St John's College 3113 26:38.9
401 Laura Vanderlaan Kings Christian 1703 26:39.9
402 Kaitlin Vandertuin Brantford Collegiate 448 26:40.8
403 Krista Okeeffe A.B. Lucas 37 26:41.8
404 Whitney Goodwin Cobourg C. I. 831 26:42.7
405 Merike Hess Preston Secondary 2496 26:44.0
406 Jenna Crews Waterloo CI 4008 26:47.1
407 Emma Foster Galt CVI 1330 26:48.7
408 Brooke Eastcott Uxbridge 3869 26:49.4
409 Sierra Merante Southwood 2849 26:54.5
410 Meg Craughwell Orangeville 2312 26:58.3
411 Claire Styba Erindale 1255 26:59.5
412 Heather Spooner Korah 1766 27:01.5
413 Yaccelle Thibault Algonquin E S 97 27:02.0
414 Bridget Boulos St. Joseph's Secondary 3507 27:02.0
415 Amrit Sanghera St. Joseph's Secondary 3511 27:03.6
416 Serena Naylor Galt CVI 1333 27:03.9
417 Jessica Barrera Mayfield Mavericks 1936 27:04.3
418 Kylee Moriarty Saunders 2696 27:04.9
419 Brittany Greenway Central Elgin 680 27:05.1
420 Chelsea Cadieux Algonquin E S 87 27:05.9
421 Bailey Chuang St Marcellinus 3255 27:06.5
422 Kristen Henshaw John Paul II 1685 27:08.4
423 Jocelyn Widjaja Assumption College 208 27:12.0
424 Briana Schmidt East Northumberland 1156 27:12.8
425 Lauren Laing Saunders 2695 27:15.1
426 Emma Milan Holy Trinity (LO) 1525 27:17.0
427 Katie Hunter O'Gorman 2293 27:18.8
428 Sarah Tiessen Kitchener-Waterloo 1748 27:20.7
429 Amber Johnson Lord Dorchester 1854 27:21.8
430 Karina Etzler Turner Fenton 3744 27:22.2
431 Amy Xu Preston Secondary 2476 27:24.2
432 Zante Botha Mother Teresa 2130 27:24.4
433 Maddie Cohoon St John's College 3115 27:24.6
434 Kara Haight St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3441 27:25.2
435 Cassandra Ferworn Mayfield Mavericks 1939 27:28.2
436 Kristina Couto Glenview Park SS 1411 27:29.2
437 Karol Guayasamin Preston Secondary 2494 27:29.6
438 Sara Bruno Blessed Trinity 314 27:30.9
439 Sarah Zettel St David 3054 27:31.0
440 Charlotte Symon Jacob Hespeler 1641 27:32.3
441 Rachel Weinhardt Preston Secondary 2505 27:32.5
442 Stephanie Saville Preston Secondary 2500 27:33.1
443 Nora Morrison Kitchener-Waterloo 1744 27:33.3
444 Chelsea Smith Sir Winston Churchill 2824 27:33.8
445 Niya Nikolova Jacob Hespeler 1636 27:33.9
446 Maddie Stymiest Preston Secondary 2503 27:34.8
447 Savannah Stringer Widdifield 4201 27:35.4
448 Sarah Fay Notre Dame 2263 27:36.6
449 Alina Aguilar Forest Heights 1298 27:38.5
450 Becky Connolly Glenview Park SS 1410 27:39.2
451 Rachel Di Vito Bluevale Collegiate Institute 368 27:39.3
452 Samarra D'Dsouza Havergal 1480 27:39.8
453 Jessi-Rae Schroeder John Paul II 1689 27:40.0
454 Alyssia Messier St Aloysius Gonzaga 2895 27:42.7
455 Victoria Watt John Diefenbaker 1665 27:44.0
456 Mara Ciaobanica Chippewa Secondary 781 27:44.2
457 Sydney Bross Sacred Heart 2646 27:44.3
458 Paige Snowdon Jacob Hespeler 1639 27:45.0
459 Lauren Kerker Saugeen 2663 27:46.7
460 Siobhan Rourke Lawrence Park 1798 27:48.9
461 Hannah Clouse Lester B. Pearson 1809 27:49.8
462 Bailey Davies Georgetown 1387 27:50.0
463 Vanessa Radunz Westside Secondary 4169 27:51.4
464 Miranda Chalifoux-White Saugeen 2662 27:52.0
465 Emily Bulten Preston Secondary 2492 27:52.9
466 Jayna Fuller Forest Heights 1299 27:53.7
467 Brooklyn Schmidt Sacred Heart 2650 27:58.8
468 Emily Sanders A.B. Lucas 39 27:58.9
469 Breanne Lywood Blessed Trinity 317 27:59.2
470 Nicolina Serkhanian Blessed Trinity 319 28:01.9
471 Becca Gloor Our Lady of Lourdes 2340 28:02.5
472 Amanda Pittao St Anne's 2961 28:03.1
473 Emily Winger Huron Heights 1582 28:04.3
474 Ally Govier Waterloo-Oxford 4038 28:05.6
475 Mollie Jaynes Cobourg West 840 28:05.6
476 Noemie Lutz Waterloo-Oxford 4042 28:06.0
477 Elaine Iwanski St. Joseph's Secondary 3509 28:06.7
478 Cecilia Park Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2410 28:07.4
479 Iman Ahmed Chippewa Secondary 779 28:07.7
480 Olivia Piazza St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3444 28:08.1
481 Heather Offinga Galt CVI 1334 28:09.2
482 Emily Redhead Widdifield 4200 28:11.6
483 Keji Natana Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2407 28:14.2
484 Pooja Sreerangan Turner Fenton 3749 28:14.8
485 Courtney Sousa Holy Trinity (LO) 1527 28:16.0
486 Ally Brown ES Notre Dame 1274 28:17.4
487 Michelle Rhee Erindale 1254 28:17.4
488 Emma Pauls Kitchener-Waterloo 1746 28:19.2
489 Marie Figuereo Grand River C I 1432 28:22.2
490 Danielle Marsala St. Joseph's Secondary 3510 28:23.2
491 Caitlyn McGivern St Benedict 3005 28:26.7
492 Katie Reichert Huron Heights 1577 28:27.3
493 Alyssa Singh David Suzuki 967 28:28.5
494 Amanda Corrado St. Joseph's Secondary 3508 28:30.2
495 April Murphy Oakridge 2284 28:33.3
496 Jodi Winkels North Park 2186 28:34.8
497 Ashley Ramprashad David Suzuki 966 28:35.3
498 Hailee North St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3153 28:35.7
499 Meri Espejo Sole Collingwood CI 883 28:35.8
500 Monica Trinh David Suzuki 970 28:35.9
501 Rebeka Fehr Chatham Christian 731 28:36.3
502 Hayley Allen Kincardine 1697 28:36.3
503 Anne Marie Taborek St Benedict 3008 28:36.4
504 Nadalina Brajuka St Benedict 3000 28:36.4
505 Mckenzie Foley Grand River C I 1433 28:44.2
506 Robynn Laplante Algonquin E S 93 28:50.9
507 Alyssa Knox Chippewa Secondary 782 28:52.4
508 Victoria Close Grand River C I 1429 28:54.4
509 Greta Racco Mayfield Mavericks 1943 28:55.6
510 Laurel Mills Waterloo-Oxford 4043 28:56.4
511 Jaiya Jiao Waterloo CI 4012 28:58.9
512 Becky Mueller Waterloo-Oxford 4044 29:01.1
513 Katie Davies Sir J. A. MacDonald 2758 29:02.6
514 Eva Bernal Burlington Central 468 29:06.4
515 Carina Demarco Algonquin E S 90 29:08.2
516 Diamond Braithwaite Cameron Heights 504 29:12.2
517 Camryn Berry Waterloo CI 4005 29:16.6
518 Rebecca Wilson David Suzuki 971 29:19.6
519 Marie Villanueva St Marcellinus 3275 29:23.2
520 Katie Schlett Blessed Trinity 318 29:23.4
521 Monika Balcerzak Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2397 29:26.8
522 Jill Schalk Listowel 1817 29:32.7
523 Sharon Song Collingwood CI 889 29:42.9
524 Elizabeth Cowper Algonquin E S 89 29:45.5
525 Leefke Mueller-Marionburg Rockway Mennonite 2576 29:46.4
526 Leanna Ball Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2398 29:47.8
527 Hannah Scholz Westdale 4127 29:48.4
528 Keara Caruso Widdifield 4193 29:53.9
529 Tailia Preston Widdifield 4198 29:53.9
530 Carina Zuhlsdorf Waterloo-Oxford 4050 29:55.9
531 Kaitlyn Canning Collingwood CI 881 29:58.9
532 Deanna Oliver West Hill S.S. 4075 30:00.9
533 Rylee Dawson West Hill S.S. 4072 30:01.1
534 Julia Enns - Le Doare Kitchener-Waterloo 1740 30:06.8
535 Madison Christie Widdifield 4194 30:10.8
536 Emma Bignell Milton 2027 30:10.9
537 Sabrina Barbosa Mother Teresa 2129 30:17.6
538 Sabrina Bruno Algonquin E S 86 30:18.7
539 Stephanie Mignacca Our Lady of Lourdes 2344 30:22.9
540 C?line Tessier Algonquin E S 96 30:23.8
541 Semara Niemiec St David 3052 30:24.6
542 Marley Gayler Huron Heights 1571 30:30.1
543 Francesca Maulucci Christ the King 819 30:31.9
544 Emily McMillan North Park 2183 30:33.0
545 Sarah-Ruth Bye Waterloo-Oxford 4035 30:36.5
546 Cindy Dziuba Christ the King 816 30:47.1
547 Chanell Rocco A.N. Myer 52 30:50.0
548 Jaime Brush St Mary's (Kitchener) 3328 30:53.8
549 Kierstyn Sloan Algonquin E S 95 31:02.9
550 Vanessa Patterson Preston Secondary 2499 31:03.9
551 Fara Rahmani Huron Heights 1576 31:05.0
552 Taylor Murray Erin District 1235 31:07.7
553 Brenda Avery Chippewa Secondary 780 31:15.8
554 Amy MacKinlay Sir J. A. MacDonald 2767 31:19.0
555 Caela Doyle St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3150 31:20.9
556 Taylor Carroll St David 3049 31:25.7
557 Heather Ebel Grand River C I 1431 31:28.2
558 Kelly Drescher Grand River C I 1430 31:29.3
559 Sanjana Yata David Suzuki 972 31:38.7
560 Kimberley Tirkalas David Suzuki 969 31:39.1
561 Victoria Plumtree Waterloo-Oxford 4046 31:43.4
562 Colleen Webber Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2412 31:46.0
563 Heather Leach Mother Teresa 2135 31:47.8
564 Keely Diep Mother Teresa 2132 31:51.9
565 Kimiko Clark Galt CVI 1329 31:55.8
566 Monica Meng Abbey Park 64 31:57.0
567 Alyssa Marsden Chippewa Secondary 783 31:58.7
568 Hunter Rose Brantford Collegiate 446 32:00.8
569 Andrea Brodrecht Waterloo-Oxford 4034 32:13.4
570 Jordan Hood Galt CVI 1332 32:23.3
571 Corina Nastuzio Abbey Park 65 32:23.9
572 Emma Hunter O'Gorman 2292 32:43.8
573 Meredith Clarke ES Notre Dame 1275 32:44.3
574 Yasmine Elkhouly Branksome Hall 408 32:45.7
575 Bree Rutherford Grand River C I 1438 32:51.3
576 Anika Vanderhelm Northern CIV 2236 32:59.8
577 Aamna Ali David Suzuki 963 33:01.2
578 Amanda Abrams Blessed Trinity 310 33:09.5
579 Amy Etmanski Algonquin E S 91 33:23.2
580 Natasha Coakley St Aloysius Gonzaga 2890 33:25.1
581 Alba Matias Bluevale Collegiate Institute 372 33:26.3
582 Nadine Zinger Kitchener-Waterloo 1750 33:27.1
583 Courtney Chaput Algonquin E S 88 33:27.2
1 Miles Matthews Belle River 210 22:04.6 B Senior 7k
2 Ehab El Sandali Westview Centennial 4171 22:22.7
3 Cameron Linscott Kingston Voc. 1708 22:27.1
4 Ben Workman Kingston Voc. 1710 22:28.5
5 Sergio Raez-Villanueva John Cabot 1658 22:41.0
6 Craig Klomp St. Michael Catholic 3586 22:43.6
7 John Pettigrew Renfrew 2506 22:46.0
8 Greg Ord Holy Trinity (LO) 1522 22:48.4
9 Quinn Cannella Chatham-Kent 738 22:51.6
10 Mitchell Cauchi Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2102 22:53.2
11 Kyle Madden Paris 2430 22:58.1
12 Oliver Blecher Trinity College 3702 23:01.7
13 Noah Defreyne Simcoe 2702 23:02.2
14 Robert Lawand Lawrence Park 1789 23:04.8
15 Adam Paquette Valour 3912 23:06.9
16 Justin Moakler Brampton Centennial 392 23:09.2
17 Cain Hassim Sir Winston Churchill 2815 23:10.6
18 Cole Rush Huron Heights 1565 23:11.8
19 Gurveer Lali Huron Heights 1560 23:16.4
20 Yousuf Lahaye RS McLaughlin 2627 23:20.2
21 Tim Mustard Bishop Allen Academy 262 23:20.9
22 Sam Serviss Valour 3916 23:21.1
23 Mark Patton Centre Wellington 698 23:21.2
24 Andrew Shepherd Cameron Heights 502 23:30.1
25 Simon Egzaw Brebeuf College 454 23:33.4
26 Steve Nadjiwan Peninsula Shores 2457 23:34.2
27 Nicholas Barnes Burlington Central 467 23:36.5
28 Caleb Main Preston Secondary 2487 23:40.7
29 Jared Ruest Georgian Bay 1396 23:44.5
30 Max Serviss Valour 3915 23:51.3
31 Simon Wells Centennial CVI 629 23:56.7
32 Shammah Tesfamariam St Andre Bessette 2943 23:59.5
33 Jacob Rothera Assumption College 197 23:59.5
34 Noah Tinevez Brantford Collegiate 442 24:00.8
35 Kyle Denomme Riverside 2561 24:04.4
36 Brad Sheeler Holy Cross 1514 24:07.7
37 Sandy Freeland Bluevale Collegiate Institute 355 24:08.3
38 Carter Wood Birchmount Park C I 254 24:08.8
39 Taylor Cornwall St. Mary's DCVI 3525 24:11.3
40 Josh Zilles Kitchener-Waterloo 1738 24:13.5
41 Bradd Boucher E S Theriault Catholic 1057 24:16.3
42 Declan Colwell Thousand Islands 3680 24:16.9
43 Desmond Rhys Sir Frederick Banting 2712 24:18.8
44 Miles Avalos Humberside 1528 24:19.5
45 Brendan Masters Resurrection 2540 24:20.8
46 Brian Jaimes Cardinal Leger 541 24:22.1
47 Ian MacKinnon Westdale 4111 24:22.2
48 Justyn Tyrrell Eastview 1183 24:24.1
49 Luke MacKrell Birchmount Park C I 253 24:25.7
50 Haseeb Malik David Suzuki 950 24:26.2
51 Jacob Campbell Ridley College 2556 24:27.8
52 Mitchel Ubene Tecumseh Vista Academy 3640 24:29.3
53 Asad Bari Birchmount Park C I 250 24:30.3
54 Matt Knebel Georgetown 1384 24:31.5
55 Chris McGowan RS McLaughlin 2628 24:36.2
56 Caleb Beland Bishop Alexander Carter 260 24:40.0
57 Spencer Legrand St James 3082 24:42.6
58 Greg Woodward A.B. Lucas 35 24:43.0
59 Stuart Wilcox RS McLaughlin 2629 24:48.6
60 Jacob Jamnicky Cobourg West 838 24:49.4
61 Jason Holzscherer Waterloo CI 3995 24:51.5
62 Vinton Gaskin RS McLaughlin 2625 24:54.5
63 Connor Russell Ancaster 129 24:54.9
64 A.j. Bimm St Michael's College 3391 24:55.3
65 William Kashindi A.B. Lucas 29 24:55.7
66 Joseph Hunter Resurrection 2537 25:00.2
67 Josh Martin Courtice 919 25:03.5
68 Jonah Neumann Georgian Bay 1395 25:04.1
69 Ben Harris Sir Frederick Banting 2709 25:04.4
70 Reilly Lacasandile Kingston Voc. 1707 25:05.5
71 Braeden Bertrand-Hopper Mother Teresa 2118 25:05.6
72 Jackson Mayers Sir Frederick Banting 2711 25:05.6
73 Andrew Lovisotto St Michael's College 3398 25:06.7
74 Chris Menard Uxbridge 3859 25:09.6
75 Travis Mann St. Mary's DCVI 3528 25:09.7
76 Tie Pylatuk Sacre-Coeur 2633 25:12.6
77 Ben Pulver Kingston Voc. 1709 25:13.5
78 Nathan McDowell Eastview 1179 25:13.5
79 Justin Lawless Sir Winston Churchill 2817 25:13.6
80 Ryan Tyrrell Eastview 1184 25:15.4
81 Mike Woodward A.B. Lucas 36 25:16.1
82 Riley Patrick Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2392 25:16.9
83 Eric Heidebrecht Dundas Valley Secondary 1021 25:17.4
84 Cameron Perkins Waterloo CI 4001 25:18.2
85 Sean Ibbott Sir Frederick Banting 2710 25:18.7
86 Daniel Williams St Michael's College 3402 25:19.6
87 Brendan Muir Thousand Islands 3688 25:20.6
88 Cameron Cira St Michael's College 3392 25:22.7
89 Jack Holmes Dundas Valley Secondary 1022 25:24.2
90 Andrew Sarracini Chaminade College 726 25:24.9
91 Sheldon Budhram Bluevale Collegiate Institute 352 25:25.2
92 Evan Metelski St. Michael Catholic 3589 25:25.5
93 Adam Welsh Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2106 25:26.8
94 Nick Digaicinto Valour 3907 25:27.7
95 Owen Fisher Dundas Valley Secondary 1020 25:32.0
96 Jeric Poirier E S Theriault Catholic 1062 25:35.5
97 Daniel Grootenboer Chatham Christian 728 25:38.0
98 Brendan Patton Preston Secondary 2488 25:39.1
99 John Fluttert Lord Dorchester 1845 25:40.6
100 Doug Brown Strathroy 3623 25:41.1
101 James Sullivan Cardinal Leger 548 25:41.3
102 Avneet Walia Chinguacousy 766 25:41.5
103 Graiden Maynard East Northumberland 1145 25:41.6
104 Dylan Pust John Diefenbaker 1661 25:41.8
105 Liam Bruce Cobourg C. I. 829 25:44.6
106 Jack Moncur Sir Winston Churchill 2818 25:45.2
107 Patrick Greene Brebeuf College 455 25:49.5
108 Matthias Purvis Guelph C.V.I. 1460 25:50.3
109 Cole Bond East Northumberland 1139 25:51.3
110 Tyler Butler Delhi 973 25:51.8
111 Nolan Mullins Centennial CVI 624 25:53.6
112 Cameron Jowett Medway 2005 25:53.9
113 Phoenix Howe Sir Winston Churchill 2816 25:55.3
114 Aidan Snively Assumption College 199 25:58.4
115 Matthew Battista Chaminade College 718 25:58.7
116 Dean Vanherpe Holy Cross 1518 25:59.3
117 Adam Vitumns Eastview 1185 26:00.9
118 Braedon Witt Westdale 4115 26:01.3
119 Jacob Chinyaradzo Thousand Islands 3679 26:02.6
120 Mathew Kostrzewa Notre Dame 2258 26:03.1
121 Joshua Morales Cardinal Leger 544 26:04.6
122 Thomas Genua Royal St. George's 2616 26:06.3
123 Ismail Halane Westminster 4139 26:08.2
124 Colin Powel Valour 3913 26:09.1
125 Ryan Bartja Listowel 1815 26:09.3
126 Tyler Orschel Uxbridge 3861 26:09.8
127 Evan Notley Garth Webb Secondary 1353 26:10.0
128 Jordan Long Cameron Heights 498 26:11.8
129 Isaac Wismer Centennial CVI 630 26:12.1
130 Mitchell Paterson East Northumberland 1146 26:12.9
131 Matt Dinunzio St Michael's College 3394 26:15.1
132 Elliott Godfrey Medway 2004 26:16.4
133 Reece Deschamps E S Theriault Catholic 1059 26:17.6
134 Akshar Patel Chinguacousy 762 26:17.8
135 Connor Hicks Thomas A. Blakelock 3644 26:18.0
136 Brayden Tiels Garth Webb Secondary 1354 26:18.0
137 Daniel Stretton Erindale 1252 26:19.3
138 Andrew Brown East Northumberland 1140 26:20.3
139 Brad Ross Holy Cross 1513 26:23.2
140 Simon Higgins Upper Canada College 3813 26:24.5
141 Kyle Ford Notre Dame 2256 26:24.5
142 Jordan Parkinson Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2105 26:25.6
143 Malcolm Barton Uxbridge 3856 26:27.2
144 Fraser Stevenson Royal St. George's 2620 26:29.2
145 Ian O'Donnell Mother Teresa 2123 26:29.8
146 Aaron Veenstra Unity Christian 3758 26:30.1
147 Adam Armstrong Unity Christian 3755 26:30.4
148 Garret Hynes East Northumberland 1143 26:32.5
149 Nathan Bauman Sir J. A. MacDonald 2740 26:32.8
150 Nate Scott Centre Wellington 699 26:34.2
151 Micheal Weibe Valour 3917 26:38.4
152 Scott Gillan Our Lady of Lourdes 2336 26:38.7
153 Kyle Luyt St. Joseph's 3487 26:39.3
154 Ramon Laruan Chaminade College 723 26:44.0
155 Christian Cossidente Chaminade College 720 26:45.2
156 Lorenzo Definis Centre Wellington 697 26:46.3
157 Alexander Antoniewicz Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2378 26:49.6
158 Mikell Blain-Rogers Algonquin E S 79 26:49.7
159 Jake Sartor A.B. Lucas 33 26:51.6
160 Lucas Kampen Paris 2429 26:53.0
161 Jacob Ennis St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3430 26:53.1
162 Branden Gallagher Lord Dorchester 1846 26:53.5
163 David Thomas Eastview 1182 26:53.7
164 Owen Savory Preston Secondary 2489 26:54.6
165 Mateo Reich Korah 1763 26:54.8
166 Bartoz Antczak Cardinal Leger 539 26:56.3
167 Peter Revington John Diefenbaker 1662 26:57.6
168 Devaun Thomas Donald A. Wilson 986 26:58.1
169 Connor Corter Sir Frederick Banting 2708 26:58.2
170 Nick Orshinsky Tecumseh Vista Academy 3637 27:01.1
171 Jacob Yeomans Saunders 2693 27:02.6
172 Jon-Andre Don-Paul Birchmount Park C I 251 27:03.1
173 Ryan Wootton Courtice 925 27:03.3
174 Tj Green Southwood 2840 27:03.4
175 Louis Garber Westdale 4108 27:04.3
176 Cameron Smith Galt CVI 1324 27:04.7
177 Kieran Johnson-Bujold Assumption College 193 27:04.9
178 Steven Mendoza Chaminade College 724 27:04.9
179 Tyler Fronchak Huron Heights 1552 27:06.8
180 Austin Bryan St Marcellinus 3237 27:07.2
181 Scott Long West Hill S.S. 4069 27:08.3
182 Aidan Fitzgerald Sir J. A. MacDonald 2744 27:09.8
183 Ben Wood Sir Frederick Banting 2713 27:10.3
184 Isaac Yeung Brebeuf College 461 27:11.0
185 Eagle Bressette St Clair 3018 27:12.6
186 Chris Kerans Thousand Islands 3684 27:13.5
187 Alexander Greenwood St Michael's College 3395 27:13.6
188 Colton Labine O'Gorman 2289 27:15.6
189 Jaime Gareau St John's College 3108 27:17.8
190 Malcolm McCubbin Widdifield 4189 27:19.1
191 Alvin Fortaleza Sir Winston Churchill 2813 27:19.8
192 Adam Snyder Bluevale Collegiate Institute 363 27:20.0
193 Jefferson Ilunga Chaminade College 721 27:20.6
194 Evan Scott Medway 2008 27:20.8
195 Adam Wurzbacher Waterloo-Oxford 4033 27:22.7
196 Justin Ouwendyk Holy Trinity (CW) 1523 27:23.0
197 Lucas Prentice West Hill S.S. 4070 27:24.4
198 Nick Neri Cardinal Leger 545 27:24.5
199 Justin Dawson Parry Sound 2452 27:25.4
200 David Gallant Garth Webb Secondary 1351 27:25.6
201 Harrison Ritchie Ridley College 2559 27:26.1
202 Paul Bourget St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3138 27:26.7
203 Zach Colquhoun A.B. Lucas 28 27:27.9
204 Isaac Veldhuis Woodland Christian 4228 27:28.8
205 Nicholas Bozzo Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2381 27:29.6
206 Daniel Zucchet St. Joseph's Secondary 3506 27:30.9
207 Spencer Bordin Korah 1761 27:31.4
208 Sam Gates Georgetown 1380 27:32.1
209 Brendon Lafl?che Algonquin E S 83 27:32.5
210 Tanmay Patel Cameron Heights 501 27:33.0
211 Brennen Frampton Valour 3909 27:33.1
212 Nicholas Xie Centennial CVI 631 27:33.3
213 Drew Neil Centennial CVI 625 27:33.4
214 Graym Stewart Dundas Valley Secondary 1026 27:33.7
215 Liam McGarry Southwood 2843 27:33.9
216 Lucas Manders Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2104 27:34.4
217 Remco Scheele St. Mary's DCVI 3531 27:34.5
218 Liam Wilson Orangeville 2311 27:34.6
219 Addison Derhak Bluevale Collegiate Institute 353 27:35.0
220 Scott Conrod Chatham-Kent 739 27:36.3
221 Philippe Johns E S Theriault Catholic 1060 27:36.8
222 Michael Sault Lester B. Pearson 1807 27:37.6
223 Josh Vanloenen Unity Christian 3757 27:37.6
224 Mac Clark Unity Christian 3756 27:39.2
225 Adam Skinner Stratford Northwestern 3619 27:39.9
226 Rafay Abdul Brampton Centennial 388 27:40.9
227 Joshua Stoyles ES Jeanne-Lajoie 1266 27:41.8
228 Jack Jones Preston Secondary 2485 27:41.8
229 Daniel Thomas Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2394 27:43.1
230 Dwayne Perrera Notre Dame 2259 27:43.3
231 Robbie Lava Saunders 2687 27:43.3
232 Ryan McDonald Saunders 2689 27:43.3
233 Brandon Wootton Courtice 924 27:43.6
234 Nasche Loffelmann St Mary's (Kitchener) 3321 27:44.8
235 Isaac Casey Chaminade College 719 27:45.6
236 Ross Halfyard Sir Winston Churchill 2814 27:45.6
237 Anthony Winfield Waterloo CI 4003 27:46.4
238 Peter Morse Ancaster 128 27:46.7
239 Alex Kozak Cameron Heights 496 27:48.0
240 Stephan Robinson Sir Wilfred Laurier 2780 27:48.0
241 Jacob Radcliffe Medway 2007 27:48.4
242 Justin Schmidt Norwell 2242 27:48.9
243 Sam Cowan Thousand Islands 3681 27:49.2
244 Drew Wilson Centre Wellington 701 27:49.9
245 Junior Thompson Cardinal Leger 550 27:51.0
246 Ryan Ropp St. Michael Catholic 3592 27:52.0
247 Andrew Hutton St John's Kilmarnock 3121 27:54.1
248 Liam Carson Georgetown 1378 27:55.4
249 Christian Figueriedo Royal St. George's 2615 27:56.9
250 Daniel Policelli St. Joseph's Secondary 3502 27:57.3
251 Marshall Woodside Royal St. George's 2622 27:58.3
252 Buddy Ranchuk Tecumseh Vista Academy 3638 27:58.4
253 Alex Cooper Westdale 4105 27:58.8
254 Connor McCleary Orangeville 2309 27:59.1
255 Christian Beros John Cabot 1651 28:01.4
256 Daniel Fay Cobourg West 837 28:04.3
257 Thomas Nguyen Chaminade College 725 28:06.7
258 Zac Belanger Mother Teresa 2117 28:07.4
259 Colin Burchill Northern CIV 2217 28:07.6
260 Jonathan Krech Bluevale Collegiate Institute 358 28:08.3
261 Cal Doughty Northern CIV 2219 28:08.6
262 Jamie App North Lambton 2160 28:09.2
263 Trey Ellison St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3429 28:09.5
264 Sam Cooper St Aloysius Gonzaga 2883 28:10.5
265 Ryan McEneaney St Aloysius Gonzaga 2887 28:11.0
266 Brad Stewart St. Michael Catholic 3596 28:11.0
267 Brendan Felice David Suzuki 948 28:11.4
268 Austin Louwagie St. Michael Catholic 3588 28:11.4
269 Michael Howard Thousand Islands 3682 28:11.4
270 Andrew Badali St Michael's College 3390 28:12.5
271 Hugh McDonald A.B. Lucas 31 28:12.5
272 Dermott Shephard St. Mary's DCVI 3533 28:12.9
273 Prriyan Sirithevan Chinguacousy 765 28:13.1
274 Matt Toivonen Mother Teresa 2126 28:13.8
275 Kullen Stewart Tecumseh Vista Academy 3639 28:14.9
276 Devon Daviau Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic 2103 28:15.3
277 Gavin Dias Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2385 28:15.7
278 Guragam Bhalla Chinguacousy 758 28:16.6
279 Kyle Staveley Westside Secondary 4164 28:17.0
280 Ande Doornekamp Medway 2002 28:18.8
281 Tyler Cronin St Anne's 2956 28:18.9
282 Jake Currie Centre Dufferin 685 28:20.2
283 David Vanommen Guelph C.V.I. 1462 28:20.3
284 Jordan Pauls Waterloo-Oxford 4031 28:21.6
285 Weihop Shi A.B. Lucas 34 28:22.6
286 Matt Burt Forest Heights 1289 28:23.3
287 Matt Aalbers Northern CIV 2216 28:23.5
288 Jacob Boudreau St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3137 28:23.7
289 Danish Butt St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3139 28:24.2
290 Ryan Lindsay A.B. Lucas 30 28:26.4
291 Graham Peck A.B. Lucas 32 28:29.0
292 Ilir Lazoja Cameron Heights 497 28:29.3
293 Dylan Collins Northern CIV 2218 28:29.8
294 Connor McDonald Dundas Valley Secondary 1024 28:30.8
295 Kevin Wattier Turner Fenton 3740 28:31.4
296 Keenan Nunes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2391 28:31.6
297 Austin Lawrie Erindale 1249 28:32.7
298 Mark Kit John Cabot 1656 28:34.0
299 Chance Newell St David 3046 28:34.5
300 Mark Moores Oakridge 2277 28:35.0
301 Christopher Wulff Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2395 28:35.2
302 Jack Mills Ancaster 127 28:35.4
303 Owen Babcock Resurrection 2532 28:35.7
304 Nathan Frampton Valour 3910 28:36.3
305 Aidan Webster Forest Heights 1297 28:36.6
306 Tarren Furtado Centre Dufferin 686 28:37.4
307 Brendan Bishop St. Mary's DCVI 3524 28:38.2
308 Isaiah Timm Bluevale Collegiate Institute 364 28:38.4
309 Franklin Perez Monarch Park 2076 28:38.8
310 Michael O'Rourke A.N. Myer 48 28:39.1
311 Adam Matan Turner Fenton 3735 28:39.2
312 Xander Harker Waterloo-Oxford 4028 28:39.4
313 Gordon McGinn Galt CVI 1320 28:39.5
314 Nivash Persad-Maharaj Galt CVI 1322 28:40.4
315 Jordan Hyde St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3431 28:41.6
316 Kyle Szabo Preston Secondary 2490 28:41.6
317 Aziz Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 350 28:43.1
318 Casey Vaillencourt Westside Secondary 4165 28:44.5
319 Mason Hietkamp Centennial CVI 621 28:44.9
320 Neil Sirinivasa Chinguacousy 764 28:45.1
321 Quintin Chapell Courtice 916 28:45.4
322 Matthew Dasilva Ridley College 2557 28:46.1
323 Jaebon Park Waterloo CI 3999 28:46.4
324 Dawson Massey Thousand Islands 3686 28:46.7
325 Justin Paulo St Marcellinus 3248 28:46.9
326 Tommy Luesink Valour 3911 28:47.0
327 Andrew Kelly St Michael's College 3397 28:48.4
328 John Raymond Koss Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2389 28:49.1
329 Zachary Beaudin E S Theriault Catholic 1056 28:49.3
330 Ross Hill Royal St. George's 2617 28:52.6
331 Nick Vrins Centre Wellington 700 28:52.8
332 Wyatt Rickwood Lord Dorchester 1849 28:54.5
333 Brady Turner St Michael's College 3401 28:56.0
334 Eythan Henson Korah 1762 28:56.6
335 Kyle Dick Guelph C.V.I. 1459 28:57.3
336 Antoine P?pin Algonquin E S 84 28:58.2
337 Tyler Pirie Huron Heights 1563 28:58.6
338 Keiren Smith-Ouwens Cardinal Leger 547 28:58.6
339 Andrew McDonald Cameron Heights 500 28:59.2
340 Peter Tomaszewski Holy Cross 1517 28:59.4
341 Adrian Krzyzanowski Cardinal Leger 542 28:59.6
342 Colin McCombe Collingwood CI 877 29:00.1
343 Thomas Robertson St Clair 3021 29:01.6
344 Dwayne Francis Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2387 29:02.1
345 Brandon Wall Waterloo-Oxford 4032 29:02.4
346 Iain Grieve Stratford Northwestern 3618 29:03.0
347 Mark Eichorn Centennial CVI 620 29:03.6
348 Dominique Guzman St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3141 29:03.7
349 Jesse Matzek Cameron Heights 499 29:04.5
350 Christian Wolfgram Valour 3918 29:04.9
351 Colin Griffioen St Mary's (Kitchener) 3319 29:05.3
352 Samem Haidary Erindale 1245 29:05.4
353 Austin Demelo Medway 2001 29:05.9
354 Tyson Vickers Centennial CVI 628 29:05.9
355 Dennis Coffey St James 3080 29:06.4
356 Daniel Treadway St. Mary's DCVI 3534 29:06.5
357 Angus Alexander Brampton Centennial 389 29:07.6
358 Luca Multari St David 3044 29:08.7
359 M.r. Martin St Aloysius Gonzaga 2886 29:09.0
360 Brayden Lucchetta Cardinal Newman 558 29:09.3
361 Doug Breen Lorne Park 1897 29:09.7
362 Connor Bain Uxbridge 3855 29:11.7
363 Ryan Gillies Mother Teresa 2121 29:13.6
364 Dawson Konrad Centennial CVI 623 29:15.8
365 Jordan McFoy St. Joseph's Secondary 3501 29:16.2
366 John Dee University of Toronto 3779 29:17.1
367 Donovan Doherty Algonquin E S 81 29:18.0
368 James Das Holy Cross 1511 29:18.1
369 Simon Smith West Hill S.S. 4071 29:18.5
370 Spencer Caldwell Lester B. Pearson 1801 29:19.4
371 Kyle Livingstone Lester B. Pearson 1804 29:19.6
372 Daniel Labach Waterloo CI 3996 29:19.9
373 Nic Wlodek Galt CVI 1326 29:20.8
374 Andrew Jones Uxbridge 3858 29:22.1
375 James Allen Georgian Bay 1394 29:22.4
376 Sasha Dubov Iroquois Ridge 1609 29:22.6
377 Dominic Sharpe St. Michael Catholic 3595 29:23.0
378 Spencer Ketchabaw Westside Secondary 4159 29:23.1
379 Jordan Stasiak Cobourg West 839 29:23.2
380 Devaughn Channer St Benedict 2992 29:24.8
381 Mac Iles Southwood 2841 29:25.3
382 Jake Williams Donald A. Wilson 987 29:27.0
383 Owen Bahen Georgetown 1376 29:28.2
384 Scott Fraser St Mary's (Kitchener) 3318 29:29.6
385 Brendan Ezekiel Glenview Park SS 1407 29:30.1
386 Corey Braithwaite Cameron Heights 494 29:31.7
387 Dahir Hassan Ali Westview Freedom Academy 4173 29:32.4
388 Andy O'Connell St. Mary's DCVI 3530 29:33.0
389 Nicholas Sun Cameron Heights 503 29:33.7
390 Ben Frager-Wells Westdale 4107 29:34.5
391 George Lu Waterloo CI 3997 29:35.8
392 C. J. Clark Medway 1999 29:37.0
393 Jason Wigmore Westdale 4114 29:37.4
394 Fareed Ahmad Chatham-Kent 737 29:40.9
395 Sean Clark Woodland Christian 4224 29:41.8
396 Jordan Penney St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3142 29:42.1
397 Aaron Damaren Forest Heights 1290 29:42.6
398 D.j. Beedle Westview Freedom Academy 4172 29:43.4
399 Matthew Wells Lawrence Park 1791 29:46.7
400 Brayden Emerson Parry Sound 2453 29:47.3
401 Brandon Medina Holy Trinity (LO) 1521 29:49.5
402 Peter Barozzino Lawrence Park 1786 29:50.7
403 Rielly Walsh Thousand Islands 3689 29:51.4
404 Bryan Overeem St John's College 3109 29:51.8
405 Ming Scott Ridley College 2560 29:53.2
406 Carter Henschel Widdifield 4184 29:56.3
407 Brandon McLeod St. Mary's DCVI 3529 29:56.7
408 Kevin Sullivan Cardinal Leger 549 29:57.0
409 Kyle Ribeiro Iona Catholic SS 1591 29:59.1
410 Robert Kim Ridley College 2558 30:00.7
411 Nick Scali Assumption College 198 30:01.6
412 Jagr Nicol A.N. Myer 47 30:01.9
413 Kaustav Sharma Chinguacousy 763 30:02.4
414 Josh Cartmell Orangeville 2308 30:02.7
415 Bryce Faulkner Huron Heights 1551 30:03.0
416 Mike King Assumption 152 30:03.4
417 Mitchell Taylor David Suzuki 959 30:04.6
418 Matthew Dolby St. Joseph's 3486 30:04.7
419 Alex Costello Georgetown 1379 30:05.9
420 Alex Siebert Blessed Trinity 309 30:06.6
421 Jonathan Van Der Veen Southwood 2847 30:06.8
422 Moosa Bowman Glenview Park SS 1406 30:07.0
423 Abdir Omar Westview Freedom Academy 4174 30:07.1
424 Andre McIntyre Kitchener-Waterloo 1735 30:07.4
425 Akila Kavisinghe Chinguacousy 759 30:07.9
426 Taylor Buczkowski E S Theriault Catholic 1058 30:08.5
427 Steven Rojas St Marcellinus 3249 30:09.2
428 Connor Nikel Northern CIV 2224 30:09.9
429 James Roswell Paris 2431 30:10.4
430 Jonathon Kruis Thousand Islands 3685 30:10.6
431 Stevon Matthews Courtice 920 30:10.7
432 Connor McCarthy Widdifield 4188 30:10.9
433 Johan Chur Courtice 917 30:11.2
434 Jordan Rivera David Suzuki 956 30:12.4
435 Imran Malik David Suzuki 951 30:12.5
436 Paul Hickey Mother Teresa 2122 30:13.1
437 Eric Schwering St. Michael Catholic 3594 30:14.2
438 Alex Boshart Huron Heights 1545 30:14.5
439 Nolan Desjardins Algonquin E S 80 30:14.8
440 Brandon Lowry Saunders 2688 30:15.5
441 Cameron Stewart North Lambton 2163 30:17.2
442 Brent Vink St. Mary's DCVI 3535 30:19.0
443 Zach Earhart Lord Dorchester 1844 30:20.5
444 Marc D'Silva St. Joseph's Secondary 3499 30:21.0
445 Matt Cruz Lawrence Park 1788 30:21.4
446 Luke Redmond Sacred Heart 2644 30:21.6
447 Jasper Ho University of Toronto 3780 30:21.6
448 Michael Jaworski Centennial CVI 622 30:24.5
449 Trevor Langford Collingwood CI 876 30:28.3
450 Daniel Badawika John Cabot 1650 30:28.9
451 Matthias Mostert Woodland Christian 4225 30:29.2
452 Brennan Irvine Donald A. Wilson 983 30:29.3
453 Liam Price Donald A. Wilson 984 30:33.0
454 Jack McFarlane Southwood 2842 30:34.2
455 Matt Davis Lester B. Pearson 1802 30:35.1
456 Alex Jones Westdale 4109 30:37.8
457 Spencer McMunn Thousand Islands 3687 30:38.1
458 Riley Parker Eastview 1180 30:38.3
459 Jamie Tate St Clair 3022 30:38.7
460 Jack Sebben St. Mary's DCVI 3532 30:40.7
461 Daniel Marquis St Aloysius Gonzaga 2885 30:44.6
462 Akash Gujadhur John Cabot 1655 30:45.2
463 Aidan Rutherford Sir J. A. MacDonald 2752 30:45.7
464 Jeff Mason Sacred Heart 2643 30:45.9
465 Cameron Lago Erindale 1248 30:47.9
466 Sean Gagne Bluevale Collegiate Institute 356 30:48.1
467 Josh Omar Woodland Christian 4226 30:48.1
468 Brennan Koopman Huron Heights 1559 30:48.7
469 Tommy Calderon Lawrence Park 1787 30:49.5
470 Josh Robertson Uxbridge 3863 30:50.1
471 Nicholas Delis Uxbridge 3857 30:50.5
472 Daniel Basile Christ the King 805 30:51.1
473 Josh Sauve Sir J. A. MacDonald 2753 30:51.9
474 Owen Beveridge Mayfield Mavericks 1933 30:53.6
475 Ryan Capobianco John Cabot 1652 30:53.9
476 Hamza Karim Erindale 1246 30:54.7
477 Matt Fantini St Benedict 2993 30:55.5
478 Morgan Chandler Mayfield Mavericks 1934 30:55.5
479 Brandon Fernandes Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2386 30:55.7
480 Noah Patrick St Mary's Owen Sound 3359 30:56.5
481 Lucas Powell Westside Secondary 4160 30:57.5
482 Daniel Bubnich St Marcellinus 3238 30:57.6
483 Chris Fielding East Northumberland 1142 30:58.7
484 Ryan Hill Lester B. Pearson 1803 30:58.7
485 Sam Hutton St. Mary's DCVI 3526 30:59.3
486 Abdallah Al-Halbouni Westminster 4137 30:59.5
487 Daniel Vaskanin St John's College 3111 31:00.0
488 Cooper Taylor Roland Michener 2579 31:00.2
489 Sidy Ndiongue John Diefenbaker 1660 31:00.2
490 Morgan Ritchie St Mary's Owen Sound 3360 31:04.4
491 Daniel Dala St. Joseph's 3485 31:04.8
492 Liam Harrington Brantford Collegiate 440 31:06.1
493 David Monteyne Bluevale Collegiate Institute 359 31:09.1
494 Garry Vinayak Cardinal Leger 551 31:09.4
495 Griffin Goerzen Forest Heights 1291 31:12.2
496 James Milne Sir J. A. MacDonald 2750 31:13.2
497 Ben Partridge Oakridge 2278 31:13.2
498 Michael Barlow St Anne's 2955 31:15.4
499 Matthew Vander Velde Oakridge 2279 31:16.5
500 Jahaziel Siri St David 3048 31:16.9
501 Connor Burton Thousand Islands 3678 31:17.2
502 Hamza Aburaneh Preston Secondary 2483 31:17.8
503 Tyler Burns Upper Canada College 3810 31:17.9
504 Phillipe Boisvert-Roy Westdale 4104 31:18.4
505 David Negrazis Uxbridge 3860 31:18.6
506 Christian Huang Upper Canada College 3814 31:18.7
507 Tom Andrusko Milton 2025 31:22.6
508 Averian Langford Widdifield 4187 31:22.8
509 Sannan Kamran Brampton Centennial 391 31:23.5
510 Haritosh Patel Brampton Centennial 393 31:24.3
511 Paul Hewson St David 3043 31:24.5
512 Jackson Steckle Jacob Hespeler 1630 31:25.4
513 Aaron Mendonca Catholic Central (London) 586 31:26.0
514 Alex Maisonneuve E S Theriault Catholic 1061 31:26.7
515 Paul Bertrand Galt CVI 1314 31:27.6
516 Benjamin Meyer St Mary's (Kitchener) 3322 31:28.9
517 Hugh Peters Glenview Park SS 1408 31:29.5
518 Tanner Kimpel Galt CVI 1318 31:31.6
519 Danny Bigas St. Joseph's Secondary 3497 31:32.9
520 John Cernat John Cabot 1653 31:32.9
521 Marcus Friedel Waterloo CI 3994 31:33.8
522 Cameron Haslehurst Widdifield 4183 31:34.8
523 Christian Decaluwe Mother Teresa 2119 31:35.3
524 Jared Shaw Mayfield Mavericks 1935 31:35.8
525 Jack Rookes Holy Cross 1512 31:37.7
526 Quenton Figiluzzi Our Lady of Lourdes 2335 31:37.8
527 Akshaya Thangavelu St. Joseph's Secondary 3503 31:40.3
528 Clayton Peterek Huron Heights 1562 31:40.7
529 Gordon Ford Southwood 2839 31:41.2
530 Nick Seguin St John's College 3110 31:42.0
531 Andrew Brooks Lord Dorchester 1841 31:43.2
532 Lucas Trapp Galt CVI 1325 31:43.6
533 Joey Figliomeni St. Michael Catholic 3585 31:43.8
534 Karim Wanes St. Joseph's Secondary 3505 31:44.0
535 Dan Pennington Southwood 2844 31:44.5
536 Jacob Yates Southwood 2848 31:46.0
537 Jake Dyment Paris 2427 31:46.4
538 Chris Lander Brantford Collegiate 441 31:47.6
539 Andrew MacNeil Resurrection 2539 31:48.6
540 Austin Brown Huron Heights 1547 31:49.6
541 Gioban Feng St Benedict 2994 31:50.3
542 Mark Wilsom David Suzuki 962 31:52.1
543 Graydon Kelch Northern CIV 2220 31:53.7
544 Gabriel Barrios Brantford Collegiate 437 31:54.5
545 Keyan Raahemifar Waterloo CI 4002 31:59.6
546 Chris Witmer Widdifield 4191 32:00.7
547 Justin MacDonald Sir J. A. MacDonald 2749 32:02.4
548 Mark McKelvie Northern CIV 2223 32:02.6
549 Daniel Stephenson Jacob Hespeler 1631 32:02.6
550 Yash Patel Turner Fenton 3736 32:03.3
551 Curtis Strybosch Holy Cross 1516 32:03.3
552 Zachary Nease Meadowvale 1968 32:03.6
553 Jin Chu Huron Heights 1548 32:04.1
554 James Ruel St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3143 32:04.6
555 Kyle Junghans Erin District 1227 32:04.9
556 Thomas Hartman St Anne's 2957 32:05.3
557 Tyler Turnbull Southwood 2845 32:05.4
558 Joey Ranni Uxbridge 3862 32:05.9
559 Alejandro Duque Mother Teresa 2120 32:06.1
560 Colin MacDonald Monarch Park 2073 32:07.6
561 Nicholas Regier Mother Teresa 2125 32:08.2
562 Stuart Tremayne Royal St. George's 2621 32:09.5
563 Gabriel Padolina Brebeuf College 457 32:11.6
564 John Tattersall Upper Canada College 3820 32:12.4
565 Shane Connery St. Michael Catholic 3583 32:13.9
566 Nick Lepescu St Marcellinus 3246 32:14.7
567 Drew Wrigley St. Mary's DCVI 3536 32:16.6
568 Jake Langdana David Suzuki 949 32:16.8
569 Riley Turner Southwood 2846 32:18.7
570 Wesley Martin Oakridge 2276 32:19.9
571 Devin Vickers Lord Dorchester 1850 32:22.0
572 Matthieu Correia Pere Rene de Galinee 2462 32:23.5
573 Justin Hyde St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3432 32:25.2
574 Brayden Silva Georgetown 1385 32:25.3
575 Michael McCabe John Paul II 1682 32:26.1
576 Branden Bouw St. Michael Catholic 3581 32:26.5
577 Steven Kerr Meadowvale 1967 32:27.2
578 Marcel Arendt Waterloo-Oxford 4026 32:28.5
579 Glenn Whitehead Sacred Heart 2645 32:29.2
580 Eddie On Chinguacousy 760 32:29.7
581 Nicholas Kwok Erindale 1247 32:30.4
582 Matthew Betts Centennial CVI 619 32:33.2
583 Tristan Robertson Meadowvale 1969 32:34.2
584 Keenan Smits Forest Heights 1294 32:35.9
585 Victor On Chinguacousy 761 32:36.6
586 Joseph Ferr Eastwood C.I. 1200 32:36.9
587 Tyler Georgei Preston Secondary 2484 32:38.4
588 Matt Coombs St. Michael Catholic 3584 32:38.4
589 Mitchel Johnson Thousand Islands 3683 32:39.8
590 Mitchel Williamson Saunders 2692 32:40.1
591 Yousef Khouqeer Bluevale Collegiate Institute 357 32:41.2
592 David Oda David Suzuki 953 32:44.8
593 Nate Hamer Resurrection 2536 32:45.8
594 Spencer Kelly Kitchener-Waterloo 1734 32:47.0
595 Mason McDonald St Andre Bessette 2940 32:47.9
596 Thomas Roberts Westside Secondary 4162 32:48.1
597 Jordan Manktelow St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3433 32:49.3
598 Dawson Dejeu Resurrection 2535 32:49.8
599 Liam McGeachy Walkerton District 3969 32:50.0
600 Josh Pesant Resurrection 2541 32:50.3
601 Jordan Van Wyk Sir J. A. MacDonald 2755 32:51.3
602 Diego Vila Turner Fenton 3739 32:51.6
603 Elliot Paulger St Anne's 2958 32:53.5
604 Tyler Smith St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3435 32:54.1
605 Andrew Kember Northern CIV 2221 32:56.5
606 Ben Bain Collingwood CI 873 32:58.1
607 Devon Murdock Forest Heights 1293 32:59.7
608 Trevor Sholtz Collingwood CI 880 33:00.1
609 Alex Gablenz Notre Dame 2257 33:00.8
610 Peter Hentschel Kitchener-Waterloo 1733 33:02.6
611 Mathieu Brown Pere Rene de Galinee 2461 33:03.7
612 Robert Wilson Iroquois Ridge 1611 33:04.5
613 Charles Coxhead East Northumberland 1141 33:07.1
614 Logan Hockley Collingwood CI 875 33:10.0
615 Ryan Campbell Waterloo CI 3993 33:11.5
616 Nicholas Cortellucci St. Joseph's Secondary 3498 33:11.7
617 Adam Chorazcyzkowski Lorne Park 1898 33:11.7
618 Madison Phanthavong Bluevale Collegiate Institute 361 33:14.7
619 Jack Allen Galt CVI 1313 33:15.1
620 Cameron Thomas Grand River C I 1427 33:19.0
621 Cameron Leyser St. Michael Catholic 3587 33:21.0
622 Stefan Zrelec Meadowvale 1970 33:21.9
623 Colin Rak Sir J. A. MacDonald 2751 33:22.7
624 Ryan Tomalin Ancaster 130 33:24.2
625 Chris Russell Uxbridge 3864 33:24.9
626 Alex Siopiolosz St David 3047 33:25.2
627 Crawford Kostiuk East Northumberland 1144 33:26.1
628 Joshua Hill Oakridge 2275 33:26.8
629 Yu Yizhou Upper Canada College 3825 33:27.2
630 Isaac Beech Rockway Mennonite 2572 33:28.2
631 Michael Heyming Paris 2428 33:30.8
632 Sajed Karimi Forest Heights 1292 33:31.0
633 Trent Blackwell Erin District 1225 33:31.0
634 Justin Girard Algonquin E S 82 33:33.5
635 Jacob Brown University of Toronto 3778 33:36.3
636 Nick Norland St Clair 3019 33:37.3
637 Noah Nichol Orangeville 2310 33:38.4
638 Devon Kebick Norwell 2241 33:40.5
639 Daniel Chong Meadowvale 1966 33:42.0
640 Theodore Manseau O'Gorman 2290 33:43.5
641 Nick Misener St Benedict 2997 33:50.4
642 Andre Carbone Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2382 33:51.5
643 Connor Letford Preston Secondary 2486 33:57.2
644 Cam Lewis Westdale 4110 34:00.4
645 Jacob Hildebrand Huron Heights 1556 34:01.4
646 Jacob Dalton Mitchell 2031 34:07.5
647 Anan Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 349 34:08.7
648 Spencer Desharnais Galt CVI 1316 34:09.1
649 Keelan Paliani Medway 2006 34:09.3
650 Wyatt Walsh Forest Heights 1296 34:11.3
651 Yin Xiao Upper Canada College 3823 34:11.7
652 Henry Lee Upper Canada College 3817 34:12.0
653 Michael Baldarro Iroquois Ridge 1608 34:13.0
654 Tristan Rawcliff North Park 2180 34:20.5
655 Corey Schmidt Assumption 154 34:20.6
656 Omar Almoallim Bluevale Collegiate Institute 351 34:21.6
657 Andrew Misener St Benedict 2996 34:27.4
658 Stewart Watson Chatham Christian 730 34:30.5
659 George Cowan North Park 2178 34:34.5
660 Thomas Ma Waterloo CI 3998 34:35.8
661 Dexter Schwarz-Frederickson John Diefenbaker 1663 34:40.3
662 Nick Ruttan St. Michael Catholic 3593 34:44.3
663 Tanner Sullivan St Joseph-Scollard Hall 3144 34:46.1
664 David Crotty Lord Dorchester 1843 34:47.5
665 Andrew Robichaud Blessed Trinity 308 34:49.6
666 Tyler Jafelice Catholic Central (London) 584 34:51.2
667 Emmanuel Wong Upper Canada College 3822 34:53.2
668 Tj Walker Courtice 923 34:55.2
669 Noah Wise St Patrick's (Sarnia) 3438 34:55.9
670 Talon Denton Brampton Centennial 390 34:57.7
671 Tanner Wheatley Catholic Central (London) 589 34:59.5
672 Aaron Miedema St Mary's (Kitchener) 3323 35:00.1
673 Taylor Hehn St Mary's (Kitchener) 3320 35:00.2
674 Griffin MacLeod Northern CIV 2222 35:08.8
675 Nathan Jin Upper Canada College 3815 35:12.1
676 Jett Lennox Blessed Trinity 304 35:12.7
677 Landen Power Grand River C I 1425 35:12.7
678 Mitchell Peck Erin District 1229 35:15.7
679 Jacob Steinmann Rockway Mennonite 2575 35:16.7
680 James Bebawy Meadowvale 1965 35:19.2
681 Noah McCann Rockway Mennonite 2574 35:20.9
682 Jonathan Clarke West Ferris 4056 35:22.3
683 Jess Ibangz Galt CVI 1317 35:31.6
684 Aaron Silver St Benedict 2998 35:33.9
685 Sam McLean Kitchener-Waterloo 1736 35:42.9
686 Justin Struk Forest Heights 1295 35:46.5
687 Alexandre Claude Holy Cross 1510 35:51.3
688 Josh Near Stratford Central 3609 35:56.0
689 Abdul-Rauf Oseni David Suzuki 954 36:05.9
690 Andrew Griffiths-Bogart Saunders 2685 36:09.7
691 Ryan Parent Westview Freedom Academy 4175 36:10.2
692 Liam Connolly Kitchener-Waterloo 1730 36:11.4
693 Chase Slingsby Glenview Park SS 1409 36:12.1
694 Colin Borg Orangeville 2307 36:12.3
695 Jananan Arulseelan Notre Dame 2255 36:14.1
696 Pietro Carbone Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2383 36:14.2
697 Thomas Canessa Brantford Collegiate 438 36:16.5
698 Amory Conant St David 3041 36:31.8
699 Nathan Robinson St Andre Bessette 2942 36:32.4
700 Jake Redmond Grand River C I 1426 36:40.4
701 Brian Tran St. Joseph's Secondary 3504 36:49.2
702 Shanka Attanayake Eastwood C.I. 1198 36:59.8
703 Kevin Lee Upper Canada College 3818 37:02.9
704 Jarrod Glatter Tecumseh Vista Academy 3635 37:07.0
705 Ted Haag Huron Heights 1555 37:11.8
706 Hawkw McMenemy Galt CVI 1321 37:23.6
707 Jagjot Samra Turner Fenton 3738 37:24.2
708 Adrian MacIntosh John Cabot 1657 37:24.8
709 Duncan Wilson Huron Heights 1566 37:28.2
710 Alexander Hardy Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2388 37:28.8
711 David Czachor Resurrection 2534 37:34.2
712 Ean Johnson Huron Heights 1558 37:46.1
713 Anthony Bozzo Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2380 37:50.5
714 Mike Bostioca Huron Heights 1546 37:54.1
715 Jacob McGillivray Christ the King 808 37:54.5
716 Steven Brieda Christ the King 806 37:55.1
717 Graham McKitrick Bishop MacDonnell 268 38:13.2
718 Lucas Hadden Kitchener-Waterloo 1732 38:14.3
719 Connor Galvin St David 3042 38:16.9
720 Christian Agnew St David 3040 38:17.4
721 Anthony Naranjo St Mary's (Kitchener) 3324 38:18.2
722 Rishi Bharkhada David Suzuki 947 38:38.9
723 Daniel Landry Widdifield 4186 38:39.0
724 Michael Haddad St Aloysius Gonzaga 2884 38:41.5
725 Quinton Goos Huron Heights 1554 38:57.3
726 Clayton Barnes St. Joseph's 3484 38:58.1
727 Raffi Buncel Monarch Park 2068 39:07.2
728 Mateo Prada Lester B. Pearson 1805 39:07.7
729 Lucas Borchenko Monarch Park 2067 39:15.5
730 Rian Khan Monarch Park 2071 39:25.6
731 Nathan Frewen St Andre Bessette 2938 40:17.6
732 Simran Parmar Waterloo CI 4000 40:21.4
733 Malcolm Ahsan Galt CVI 1312 40:29.5
734 Josh Sieber Bluevale Collegiate Institute 362 40:30.5
735 Kevin Zhang Huron Heights 1567 40:32.6
736 Tonny Giang Huron Heights 1553 42:13.2
737 Mitchell Ryerse Collingwood CI 879 42:56.3
738 Joel Klassen Rockway Mennonite 2573 43:32.5
739 Veejay Singh Galt CVI 1323 43:53.2
740 Aron Scane Jacob Hespeler 1629 43:55.8
|