Womens 3k Midget Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
Henry, Chardae R.S. McLaughlin 12:19.20
Vergara, Kirsten Bill Crother - U 12:20.90
Selfe, Nicole Newmarket - Newm 12:32.10
Armstrong, Jessica St. Joan of Arc 12:48.90
Blum, Jessica Country Day Scho 13:08.50
Ferneyhough, Claire St. Joseph's Col 13:17.10
Cornacchia, Michelle Notre Dame - Aja 13:25.70
Gill, Nadya Michael Power/St 13:27.30
Hilliard, Madison Leaside - Toront 13:27.80
Andrews, Stacey Sacred Heart - N 13:46.20
Tzogas, Lauren Uxbridge - Uxbri 13:47.80
Stewart, Alyssa St. Theresa - Mi 13:52.20
MacNeil, Chelsea Cardinal Carter 13:52.80
McMillan, Nicole Dunbarton - Pick 13:53.20
Jarvis, Somerset Bishop Strachan 13:54.00
Warren, Julia All Saints - Whi 13:54.10
Savoie, Abby R.S. McLaughlin 13:56.20
Yukka, Sura Our Lady of Moun 14:08.60
Cherry, Maddie Bill Crother - U 14:16.00
Malette, Melanie Theriault - Timm 14:18.20
Kinninmont, Erin Cardinal Newman 14:22.50
Petsis, Thea Leaside - Toront 14:22.60
Shabanova, Iren Bayview Glen - D 14:25.00
Agustine, Christiana Cardinal Newman 14:26.50
Scott, Karlee Orillia - Orilli 14:26.60
Ferguson, Kaylin Dunbarton - Pick 14:28.50
Gobbo, Victoria Bill Crother - U 14:29.50
Harrison, Jess Port Perry - Por 14:29.90
Tusckiewicz, Heidi All Saints - Whi 14:31.20
McQuaid, Madison All Saints - Whi 14:32.10
Milosz, Julia Michael Power/St 14:32.40
Walc, Azalea St. Theresa - Mi 14:33.30
Willert, Sunny King City - King 14:34.30
Bhoolaton, Ashni Newmarket - Newm 14:37.40
Quaife, Rebecca St. Mary - Picke 14:37.40
Barnes, Amanda Aurora - Aurora 14:39.00
Hill, Kate Eastern Commerce 14:40.70
Beckett, Emma Meadowvale - Mis 14:41.20
Hasegawa, Meagan Bishop Strachan 14:42.80
Heptinstall, Caleigh Port Perry - Por 14:44.00
Warren, Nicole Dunbarton - Pick 14:44.80
Smith, Ana Markham - Markha 14:45.10
Shaw, Janet St.Joseph-Scolla 14:46.40
Douse, Elyse Markham - Markha 14:49.40
Park, Hannah St. Maximilian K 14:50.00
Carley, Hannah Sacred Heart - N 14:51.90
Lui, Lucy Leaside - Toront 14:52.60
Foxcroft, Paige Collingwood - Co 14:54.70
Payne, Danielle St. Theresa - Mi 14:56.30
Meuller, Paulina All Saints - Whi 14:57.50
Whelan, Fiona St. Joseph's Col 14:59.50
Coyle, Hanna Leaside - Toront 15:00.90
MacDonald, Ada Keswick - Keswic 15:08.20
Tecson, Dasha St. Joseph's Col 15:10.70
Bouchard, Kaila Birchmount Park 15:13.50
Sandercock, Madison Sacred Heart - N 15:14.10
Cortes, Alicia St. Marcellinus 15:14.40
Hutchison, Kyleigh St.Theresa of Li 15:14.70
McNee, Mary Bishop Strachan 15:15.60
Felstead, Raye Orillia - Orilli 15:16.70
Croteau, Emma Huron Heights - 15:17.80
Chebry, Kara Paul Dwyer - Osh 15:18.30
Smith, Amy Leaside - Toront 15:19.90
Garriock, Maxine Uxbridge - Uxbri 15:21.30
Warenyica, Natasha Leaside - Toront 15:23.00
Willette, Amy Sinclair - Whitb 15:23.80
Hanson, Rachel Bishop Strachan 15:24.20
McColgan, Rachel Loretto Abbey - 15:25.30
Allen, Keira Michael Power/St 15:25.50
Bouwhuis, Maxine Heart Lake - Bra 15:26.20
Nichols, Marina Bill Crother - U 15:28.80
Braunstein, Kendall Sacred Heart - N 15:30.70
Muldoon, Meghan Cardinal Newman 15:31.90
Gallocher, Lauren Uxbridge - Uxbri 15:32.60
Sartzetekis, Melina Cawthra Park - M 15:34.10
Hatton, Brittany Theriault - Timm 15:39.30
Hankins, Lauren Markham - Markha 15:39.30
Rueter, Holly Havergal College 15:40.70
Peacock, Julia Alexander MacKen 15:41.20
Huot, Taylor Theriault - Timm 15:41.30
Nyenhuis, Rachel Keswick - Keswic 15:42.20
Harvey, Emma Michael Power/St 15:45.00
Boyd, Angela Heart Lake - Bra 15:45.60
Haghgoo, Kristina-Nicole Thornlea - Thorn 15:46.20
Moody, Savannah Dr. G. W. Willia 15:46.80
Highstead, Katherine Port Perry - Por 15:47.00
Govaert, Nina Mgsr. Percy John 15:48.70
Hollingshead, Conner Collingwood - Co 15:49.80
Thomas, Emily Dunbarton - Pick 15:51.90
Silverthorne, Jaime Huron Heights - 15:52.50
Kilian, Martha Loretto Abbey - 15:54.00
Tam, Philana St. Robert - Tho 15:55.60
Chan, Katie Loretto Abbey - 15:57.10
Goulart, Savannah Michael Power/St 15:57.40
McGee, Rachel St. Thomas of Vi 15:57.50
Dungee, Nicole Dr. G. W. Willia 15:59.30
Stephen, Desree Heart Lake - Bra 16:00.40
Badger, Jasmine Parry Sound - Pa 16:01.00
Adamczyk, Olivia Smhs-Mississauga 16:02.40
Point, Michaela Aurora - Aurora 16:03.90
Point, Alyssa Aurora - Aurora 16:04.90
DePiero, Ariana Aurora - Aurora 16:05.90
Whitton, Maddy Collingwood - Co 16:06.30
Crossley, Paige St. Maximilian K 16:06.70
Gram, Kianna Dr. G. W. Willia 16:08.40
Peddle, Sarah Heart Lake - Bra 16:09.00
Seglins, Petra Malvern - Toront 16:11.80
Balcerzak, Izabella Our Lady of Moun 16:11.80
Coulombe, Jerra O'Gorman - Timmi 16:12.00
Lyasota, Anfisa Bayview - Richmo 16:12.10
Castillo, Claire Loretto Abbey - 16:12.70
Weir, Elizabeth Cedarbrae - Scar 16:13.20
Abellera, Mila Cedarbrae - Scar 16:13.30
Giron, Allesandra All Saints - Whi 16:14.20
Houston, Lindsay Nottawasaga Pine 16:14.40
House, Ashley Bracebridge & Mu 16:14.80
Quan, Julia Huntsville H S 16:14.80
Vase, Liselle Cardinal Newman 16:16.50
Murdoch, Kelsey Almaguin Highlan 16:17.10
Boyle, Caitlin All Saints - Whi 16:20.20
Konecny, Sarah Sinclair - Whitb 16:20.80
Heikoop, Nicole Parry Sound - Pa 16:20.90
Irwin, Sisley St. Maximilian K 16:21.50
Haywood, Brooklyn Twin Lakes - Ori 16:22.00
Redpath, Rebecca Collingwood - Co 16:22.80
Newman, Larrissa Twin Lakes - Ori 16:25.40
Carr, Siobhan St. Joseph's Col 16:25.80
Turner, Shae Loretto Abbey - 16:28.90
Kirk, Laura Meadowvale - Mis 16:31.60
Cully, Charlotte Aurora - Aurora 16:33.70
Halbert, Naomi Alexander MacKen 16:40.90
Annett, Mairyn Collingwood - Co 16:43.10
Mathieu, Melissa Mary Ward - Scar 16:45.70
Cranston, Stephanie All Saints - Whi 16:46.10
Chan, Jasmine Alexander MacKen 16:49.30
Arbic-Lloyd, Gabrielle Malvern - Toront 16:49.40
Fletcher, Emily Huntsville H S 16:50.10
Hill, Emily Huntsville H S 16:50.70
Ip, Lauren Markham - Markha 16:52.80
Lapena, Lindsey Loretto Abbey - 16:55.60
Rowe, Elyn Chippewa - North 16:56.60
Hansen, Olivia Uxbridge - Uxbri 16:57.80
Samuel, Sarah St. Francis Xavi 16:59.10
Samuel, Serah St. Francis Xavi 17:02.40
Davidson, Elizabeth Huntsville H S 17:02.80
Puistonen, Julia Meadowvale - Mis 17:03.00
Bayandor, Elnaz Richmond Green - 17:03.60
Lo, Michelle Bur Oak S.S. 17:03.80
Seguin, Stephanie Theriault - Timm 17:04.00
Innanen, Katrina Birchmount Park 17:04.90
Helm, Natalie Huron Heights - 17:05.70
Tourneur, Eryn Cardinal Newman 17:06.70
Bone, Erika Paul Dwyer - Osh 17:07.60
McGale, Aleksandra Michael Power/St 17:07.70
Warren, Emily Nottawasaga Pine 17:10.00
Wong, Meagan Havergal College 17:10.00
Maisonneuve, France Theriault - Timm 17:10.40
Sconza, Alessandra De La Salle Coll 17:10.90
Ip, Priscilla St. Joseph's Col 17:11.20
McDonald, Ashley Birchmount Park 17:11.40
Serrano, Lina St. Robert - Tho 17:11.90
Sharma, Shria Meadowvale - Mis 17:12.30
Marsot-Shiffman, Leah Collingwood - Co 17:12.40
Hawrysh, Kira King City - King 17:12.80
Groves, Sydney R.S. McLaughlin 17:13.90
Morandin, Emma Theriault - Timm 17:14.10
Colasanti, Veronica St. Marcellinus 17:15.60
Bednar, Olivia Michael Power/St 17:16.40
Liu, Melissa Thornlea - Thorn 17:17.30
Louch, Laura Langstaff - Rich 17:20.60
Moulds, Haven Dr. G. W. Willia 17:21.00
Gherberkristos, Delina Woodbridge Colle 17:21.50
Jacques, Chloe Collingwood - Co 17:26.90
Diaz, Sharon St. Joseph's Col 17:27.80
Sainsbury, Payton Paul Dwyer - Osh 17:29.10
Fogah, Monique Milliken Mills - 17:29.60
Casalino, Meagan Paul Dwyer - Osh 17:29.70
Mikhail, Hannah Huntsville H S 17:30.60
Ban, Leila St. Jean De Breb 17:30.80
Fedak, Madeline Birchmount Park 17:33.20
Berry, Erica Loretto Abbey - 17:36.90
D'Souza, Ava St. Joseph Morro 17:39.90
Doto, Tianna St. Joseph's Col 17:43.00
Smith, Hanna Sinclair - Whitb 17:45.10
Melo, Kayla St. Francis Xavi 17:46.20
Hamilton, Bethanie Saint Charles Ga 17:46.30
Pham, Catherine Loretto Abbey - 17:46.60
Beltram, Tyra St. Joseph Morro 17:48.30
Koskins, Jillian Langstaff - Rich 17:48.30
Kazakis, Victoria Dunbarton - Pick 17:48.80
Dittmann, Megan Nottawasaga Pine 17:49.60
Hector, Sydney Birchmount Park 17:50.40
Greenberg, Dina Alexander MacKen 17:50.60
Lefebvre, Kelsey O'Gorman - Timmi 17:51.10
Trac, Andréa Msr de Charbonne 17:51.20
Smrtka, Emilie Huntsville H S 17:51.70
MacDonald, Jordyn Collingwood - Co 17:52.50
Hall, Olivia Sacred Heart - N 17:52.50
Ghosh, Mona Cawthra Park - M 17:53.60
Min Lee, Song St. Robert - Tho 17:53.90
Procopio, Susan St. Thomas of Vi 17:54.20
Rowlinson, Ashlin Collingwood - Co 17:55.00
Hayes, Emily Earl Haig - Nort 17:56.70
Jackson, Katelynn Bracebridge & Mu 17:57.40
Surman, Medeline St. Thomas of Vi 17:58.90
Vieira, Kathleen St. Joseph's Col 18:05.60
Deverill, Ariel Parry Sound - Pa 18:06.60
Jordon, Autumn Bracebridge & Mu 18:07.80
Sana, Najafi Bur Oak S.S. 18:08.70
Maltas, Alyssa Collingwood - Co 18:10.80
Lisk, Bobbi Bradford - Bradf 18:13.30
Pandolfi, Martina Loretto Abbey - 18:14.30
Beynon, Page Bracebridge & Mu 18:14.50
Lieu, Vanessa Woodbridge Colle 18:21.70
Reid, Cassie St. Maximilian K 18:28.30
Au, Yvonne Richmond Green - 18:28.90
Soungatulin, Diana St. Maximilian K 18:29.10
Scheliga, Allyson Brother Andre - 18:30.10
White, Kendra Keswick - Keswic 18:31.00
Reynolds, Kristin Aurora - Aurora 18:31.70
Milosevic, Danica Bayview - Richmo 18:32.10
King, Megan Cawthra Park - M 18:35.50
Silverio, Christina St. Maximilian K 18:37.10
Dow, Cassidy Loretto Abbey - 18:38.80
Gilbert, Jenny Collingwood - Co 18:39.30
Hale, Lauren Collingwood - Co 18:39.50
Dalzell, Rosalind All Saints - Whi 18:44.10
Camire, Carley Loretto Abbey - 18:44.60
Camara Angela, Da Jean Vanier - Sc 18:45.40
Baxter, Sydney Huron Heights - 18:48.40
Abbasi, Amanda St. Joseph's Col 18:48.80
Perla, Justine Francis Liberman 18:50.00
Liu, Aileen Cawthra Park - M 18:54.60
Procopio, Katherine St. Thomas of Vi 18:57.20
Guida, Carlie De La Salle Coll 18:59.60
Ostrom, Adalaine Parry Sound - Pa 18:59.90
Carter, Rebecca St. Mary - Picke 19:00.30
Branch, Raquel Langstaff - Rich 19:00.70
Arshad, Yasmine Newmarket - Newm 19:00.70
Storimans, Emma Newmarket - Newm 19:03.10
Robinson, Catherine Father Henry Car 19:04.20
Lu, Linda St. Robert - Tho 19:04.80
Quinones, Andrea St. Joseph Morro 19:05.90
Hannigan, Meaghan Francis Liberman 19:06.90
Singh, Sonya St. Joseph Morro 19:08.90
Zaratan, Debbie Chinguacousy - B 19:11.50
Lackowicz, Nadia St. Thomas of Vi 19:12.10
Lowe-Wilde, Emily Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:12.20
Calleja, Tayler Huntsville H S 19:13.90
Pechersky, Aliza Bayview - Richmo 19:14.00
Sciacca, Claudia De La Salle Coll 19:14.50
Ciccone, Deanna De La Salle Coll 19:14.70
Yin Chen, Jin St. Robert - Tho 19:16.80
Edwards, Mackenzie Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:17.20
Medina, Carolina John Cabot - Mis 19:17.20
Nunes, Danika Our Lady of Moun 19:20.60
Gallant, Amy Nottawasaga Pine 19:25.00
Lu, Sherry Bayview - Richmo 19:28.70
Park, Michelle Richmond Green - 19:29.70
Jude, Dora St. Joseph Morro 19:30.30
Hakimfaalesfahani, Shiri St. Joseph Morro 19:30.50
Collantes, Alicia Francis Liberman 19:31.50
Brunet, Natascha Theriault - Timm 19:31.90
Da Pra, Victoria St. Joseph Morro 19:32.30
Petersson, Nicole Markham - Markha 19:32.70
Ng, Zinnia Meadowvale - Mis 19:33.50
McManus, Olivia Loretto Abbey - 19:33.90
Abraham, Helen Jean Vanier - Sc 19:35.20
Harriott, Ashyln Newmarket - Newm 19:36.20
Miguel, Isabella Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:39.10
Gordon, Julia Thornlea - Thorn 19:39.40
Song, Sharon Collingwood - Co 19:40.10
Moore, Rachel Langstaff - Rich 19:40.20
Greco-Giammarco, Karli Loretto Abbey - 19:40.20
Ribaric, Stephanie St. Marcellinus 19:44.00
Walsh, Kaylea St. Maximilian K 19:45.20
Atterton, Ryann Loretto Abbey - 19:46.30
Gough, Eden Loretto Abbey - 19:47.20
Gonsalves, Simone Cardinal Newman 19:47.40
Gervais, Jessica Denis O'Connor - 19:59.00
Benoit, Morgan St. Maximilian K 20:01.00
Rajkumar, Priya Brampton Centenn 20:01.40
Correa, Analia John Cabot - Mis 20:05.50
Khozin, Alex Community Hebrew 20:12.90
Tieber, Amanda Cardinal Newman 20:13.70
Miller, Caroline Thornhill - Thor 20:14.40
Douglas, Nathalie Loretto Abbey - 20:15.40
Cahil, Sarah Chinguacousy - B 20:21.00
Trista, Hester St.Joseph-Scolla 20:29.30
Spiegelman, Jordana Community Hebrew 20:33.60
Ghataura, Jaspreet Chinguacousy - B 20:36.80
Horlick, Dahlia Community Hebrew 20:49.40
Ronquillo, Nancy Marshall McLuhan 20:55.00
McCallum, Emma St.Theresa of Li 20:56.40
Lin, Yvonne Richmond Green - 21:00.90
Rajakumar, Sagikaa Chinguacousy - B 21:05.50
Smith, Deanna Collingwood - Co 21:12.30
Baker, Marlee Vaughan - Thornh 21:42.40
Brown, Hayley R.S. McLaughlin 21:46.40
Naughton, Emily Orillia - Orilli 21:47.70
Karyn, Busch St.Joseph-Scolla 21:55.00
Gazzola, Emma Loretto Abbey - 22:18.40
Lima, Amy Smhs-Mississauga 22:22.70
Mejia, Jasmine St. Joseph - Mis 24:34.40
Anton-Jeyapalan, Melanie John Cabot - Mis 24:37.00
Foskin, Sarinah Markham - Markha 24:38.70
White-Chatzigeorgiou, Ni Alexander MacKen 24:40.20
Bhatti, Jasmine Heart Lake - Bra 24:46.90
DeSouza, Nicole Mary Ward - Scar 25:16.20
Prud'homme, Sarah Theriault - Timm 25:38.30
Haider, Fezza Meadowvale - Mis 26:07.60
Sanghera, Amrit St. Joseph - Mis 26:07.60
Womens 3800m XC Junior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 Fisher, Katie Uxbridge - Uxbri 14:56.20
2 Gragtmans, Jennika Newmarket - Newm 15:52.80
3 Cirone, Katerina R.S. McLaughlin 15:59.40
4 Baxter, Julia Uxbridge - Uxbri 16:08.50
5 Lucki, Alexandra Bishop Allen Aca 16:23.30
6 Penfold, Madison O'Neill - Oshawa 16:33.90
7 Van Nest, Olivia Huron Heights - 16:37.40
8 MacNeil, Mackenzie Cardinal Carter 16:43.80
9 Formosa, Rebecca Leaside - Toront 16:49.30
10 Atwood, Ryley Huntsville H S 16:59.20
11 Collard, Allison Huron Heights - 16:59.90
12 Cianni, Anna Cardinal Carter 17:00.20
13 Sitarz, Emily Bill Crother - U 17:02.70
14 Fedorov, Yulia Vaughan - Thornh 17:05.30
15 Tymoshenko, Elisa Michael Power/St 17:08.70
16 Zonneveld, Paula Leaside - Toront 17:11.70
17 Jackson, Brittany Country Day Scho 17:13.80
18 Henry, Claire Parry Sound - Pa 17:14.20
19 Jones, Emily Huntsville H S 17:14.50
20 Trottier, Hope Collingwood - Co 17:16.40
21 Houlahan, Kristie Sacred Heart - N 17:19.50
22 Minesvand, Meredy St. Robert - Tho 17:24.30
23 Boucher, Bettina Donald A. Wilson 17:28.10
24 McLaughlin, Tori Holy Trinity - B 17:29.20
25 Verbeek, Victoria Bracebridge & Mu 17:30.40
26 Popadich, Kristina Don Mills - Nort 17:31.30
27 Sampson, Christine Bill Crother - U 17:40.50
28 McGlynn, Bridget De La Salle Coll 17:43.60
29 Hatcher, Veronica Orillia - Orilli 17:46.70
30 Parker, Cassie Sinclair - Whitb 17:47.30
31 Berkhof, Tahlia O'Neill - Oshawa 17:53.60
32 Herron, Shayna Parry Sound - Pa 17:58.80
33 Turano, Maria Michael Power/St 17:59.10
34 Kellar, Sierra Our Lady of Moun 18:01.20
35 Smith, Mariah Huntsville H S 18:01.30
36 Woll, Emily Huron Heights - 18:05.80
37 Walton, Kristy Bradford - Bradf 18:08.50
38 Carbonneau, Sophie Theriault - Timm 18:11.90
39 Laframboise, Kristen Cardinal Carter 18:18.10
40 Van Gent, Cassandra Heart Lake - Bra 18:20.50
41 Bakharia, Insha Cedarbrae - Scar 18:22.20
42 Power, Katrina Bishop Allen Aca 18:23.50
43 Carmosino, Christiana Dr. G. W. Willia 18:25.30
44 Madigan, Marisa Collingwood - Co 18:26.60
45 Enright, Sophie Collingwood - Co 18:27.20
46 Moreira, Ashley St. Joan of Arc 18:27.50
47 McGregor, Margue Leaside - Toront 18:28.90
48 Bungay, Alexis Paul Dwyer - Osh 18:29.10
49 Hamilton, Sarah All Saints - Whi 18:29.30
50 West, Bryce Collingwood - Co 18:29.60
51 Jackson, Amanda Collingwood - Co 18:30.40
52 Leahey, Michelle Leaside - Toront 18:31.00
53 Gorkunberg, Michelle W.L. Mackenzie - 18:32.70
54 Powell, Sian Dr. G. W. Willia 18:32.70
55 Theodorlis, Maddie Leaside - Toront 18:32.80
56 McKubbin-Sprack, Kate Malvern - Toront 18:37.30
57 Clarke, Alexandra Michael Power/St 18:38.40
58 Fornazzari, Elena Malvern - Toront 18:40.30
59 Thiessen, Rachel Leaside - Toront 18:44.80
60 Brennen, Hannah Collingwood - Co 18:47.90
61 Cossette, Josee Theriault - Timm 18:50.20
62 Lee-Kim, Victoria St. Francis Xavi 18:50.80
63 Tusz, Claire Huntsville H S 18:51.50
64 Lo, Bridgette Bishop Strachan 18:52.40
65 Martin, Mackenzie Uxbridge - Uxbri 18:53.60
66 Casey, Hannah Malvern - Toront 18:54.10
67 Cannon, Lisa Huntsville H S 18:54.40
68 Lenis, Melissa All Saints - Whi 18:55.40
69 Cook, Nicole Bill Crother - U 18:56.20
70 Ma, Savanna Saint Charles Ga 18:57.00
71 Christen, Liv Dr. G. W. Willia 18:59.90
72 Caputo, Alyssa St. Thomas of Vi 19:00.60
73 Tooke, Madeleine Don Mills - Nort 19:01.80
74 Rae, Mikayla Orillia - Orilli 19:03.60
75 Paquette, Valerie Theriault - Timm 19:07.10
76 Robert, Myriam Saint Charles Ga 19:10.90
77 MacGregor, Carley Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:11.80
78 Downer, Victoria Sir William Mulo 19:12.40
79 Pulito, Jessica Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:13.30
80 Bancheri, Vanessa St. Thomas of Vi 19:14.40
81 Giron, Christa All Saints - Whi 19:14.40
82 Andreas, Diane Cardinal Newman 19:15.60
83 Skoko, Matija Bishop Allen Aca 19:15.70
84 Woznowski, Julia Michael Power/St 19:17.40
85 Clarke, Elizabeth Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:21.60
86 Leroux, Megan Sinclair - Whitb 19:22.30
87 Hickey, Lian Sacred Heart - N 19:23.00
88 Jacovich, Kylie Sacred Heart - N 19:23.70
89 Retnakanthan, Jerusha St. Maximilian K 19:25.20
90 Muniz, Valeria Bishop Allen Aca 19:25.40
91 Mindorff, Leah Don Mills - Nort 19:26.10
92 Strack, Emma Don Mills - Nort 19:29.90
93 Eng, Rachel Malvern - Toront 19:30.80
94 Woo, Tristan Malvern - Toront 19:33.20
95 Harrison, Mikaela Sinclair - Whitb 19:33.20
96 Severino, Daniella Holy Trinity - B 19:34.40
97 Giardetti, Daniella Mary Ward - Scar 19:36.80
98 Kiana, Colin St. Maximilian K 19:37.30
99 Haibodi, Tina Cardinal Carter 19:39.90
100 Yu, Claudia Unionville - Mar 19:40.60
101 Sora, Krystine Birchmount Park 19:42.70
102 Sajewycz, Katrina Michael Power/St 19:44.60
103 Collard, Lauren Huron Heights - 19:46.70
104 Boyce, Amanda Cardinal Carter 19:47.50
105 Gubert, Chantelle St. Theresa - Mi 19:48.00
106 Souliere, Maddy Collingwood - Co 19:49.10
107 Unknown Athlete Meadowvale - Mis 19:49.60
108 Ariyaratne, Sohani Bill Crother - U 19:49.60
109 Newell, Rebecca Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:50.90
110 Whibbs, Sarah Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:51.20
111 Hang Lee, Lok Bayview Glen - D 19:52.40
112 Mair, Aniqah Bayview Glen - D 19:53.20
113 Ayson, Samantha Cardinal Newman 19:58.30
114 Crnjac, Julia Smhs-Mississauga 19:58.80
115 Stein, Maddie Havergal College 20:02.00
116 Rylski, Elizabeth St.Joseph-Scolla 20:05.10
117 Roine, Alexandra Newmarket - Newm 20:06.80
118 Bennett, Ellyce Denis O'Connor - 20:07.70
119 Scandiffio, Jillian De La Salle Coll 20:08.60
120 Dale, Olivia St.Joseph-Scolla 20:09.80
121 Wang, Shanshan Don Mills - Nort 20:10.30
122 McGuckin, Alexandra Michael Power/St 20:10.50
123 Ryzer, Danielle Langstaff - Rich 20:12.20
124 Kayla, Greenberg Bishop Strachan 20:13.70
125 Uzelac, Aleksandra Don Mills - Nort 20:19.70
126 Long, Kaitlyn Sacred Heart - N 20:24.10
127 Kustec, Allison Bishop Strachan 20:25.70
128 Adamo, Rosalia Loretto Abbey - 20:29.00
129 Sinclair, Denisha Our Lady of Moun 20:31.40
130 Sorbara, Freedom Toronto Waldorf 20:32.80
131 Whelan, Sinead Dr. G. W. Willia 20:34.30
132 Flatley, Emily Michael Power/St 20:39.70
133 Zhu, Mary Earl Haig - Nort 20:40.90
134 Parrott-Mautner, Kat Huntsville H S 20:42.10
135 Lau, Stephanie Newmarket - Newm 20:42.50
136 Guay, Kristaine Theriault - Timm 20:42.90
137 Sadounick, Raquel Pope John Paul I 20:43.80
138 Inglis, Leah Bradford - Bradf 20:44.20
139 Tam, Suvin Unionville - Mar 20:44.70
140 Li, Teresa Havergal College 20:46.30
141 McCresh, Gillian Dr. G. W. Willia 20:47.10
142 Sansom, Anna Sacred Heart - N 20:48.20
143 Lang, Emma Malvern - Toront 20:48.90
144 Adams, Kelly Sacred Heart - N 20:49.70
145 Tse, Ashtyn Earl Haig - Nort 20:49.80
146 Gulas, Joanna Sir William Mulo 20:51.20
147 McKendrick, Fiona Leaside - Toront 20:52.10
148 Oriola, Remy Father Henry Car 20:52.20
149 Jonidi, Brittanie St. Mary - Picke 20:53.70
150 Surudjin, Teena Notre Dame - Aja 20:55.00
151 Rego, Brittany Bishop Allen Aca 20:55.20
152 Mette, Julie O'Neill - Oshawa 20:56.30
153 Chiarot, Erin Bradford - Bradf 20:58.50
154 Green, Laura O'Neill - Oshawa 20:59.00
155 Regier, Kristen Fr. Leo J. Austi 20:59.80
156 Simonetta, Danielle St. Maximilian K 20:59.90
157 Pereira, Shannon Francis Liberman 21:04.50
158 Acan, Grace Havergal College 21:05.00
159 Ross, Alison Our Lady of Moun 21:07.00
160 Avola, Alessia Holy Trinity - B 21:07.30
161 Partington, Serena Michael Power/St 21:09.80
162 Tersigni, Natasha Father Bressani 21:10.30
163 Noble, Kelc Paul Dwyer - Osh 21:10.80
164 Howland, Sarah Dr. John Denison 21:11.00
165 Chan, Sarah Loretto Abbey - 21:12.50
166 Hume, Madeline Marshall McLuhan 21:16.10
167 Gagne, Coreigh Theriault - Timm 21:17.70
168 Mulhall, Melissa Our Lady of Moun 21:21.20
169 Unknown Athlete Our Lady of Moun 21:28.30
170 , Emilia Michael Power/St 21:28.60
171 Pinter, Ravine St. Maximilian K 21:28.80
172 Condotta, Claudia Bishop Allen Aca 21:29.50
173 McCrory, Meagan Paul Dwyer - Osh 21:30.00
174 Laura, Fyfe Bishop Strachan 21:30.50
175 Breton, Bianca Dr. John Denison 21:31.00
176 Harris, Madeleine Loretto Abbey - 21:32.10
177 York, Tiffany St. Theresa - Mi 21:33.50
178 Jamieson, Emily St. Thomas of Vi 21:35.40
179 Chen, Annie Don Mills - Nort 21:38.40
180 Chen, Vivian Richmond Green - 21:38.90
181 Agarwal, Shivi St. Francis Xavi 21:39.20
182 Leung, Cecilia Unionville - Mar 21:39.50
183 Alexander, Siobhan Senator OConnor 21:41.00
184 Kim, Autumn Emily Carr - Vau 21:43.80
185 Espinoza, Francesca St.Theresa of Li 21:46.30
186 Chadsey, Jessica Sir William Mulo 21:46.50
187 Hillock, Sarah Collingwood - Co 21:47.70
188 Richardson, Randi Saint Charles Ga 21:48.30
189 Mok, Angela Markham - Markha 21:50.90
190 Rajkumar, Anisha Bill Crother - U 21:51.60
191 Iqbal, Sinha John Cabot - Mis 21:53.50
192 Collins, Ryleigh St. Maximilian K 21:58.20
193 Belair, Chloe Theriault - Timm 22:01.90
194 Scott, Haley St. Thomas of Vi 22:02.20
195 Rowe, Sarah Our Lady of Moun 22:06.40
196 Malejewski, Ela St. Francis Xavi 22:06.80
197 Ma, Cathy Earl Haig - Nort 22:10.30
198 Sra, Amanjot Chinguacousy - B 22:11.60
199 Look, Janice Markham - Markha 22:13.60
200 Gomez, Christine St. Robert - Tho 22:13.70
201 Riehle, Maggie Aurora - Aurora 22:13.80
202 Muralles, Minna Parry Sound - Pa 22:15.70
203 Giong, Jennette Maple - Maple 22:17.70
204 Wong, Megan St. Francis Xavi 22:17.80
205 Mladek, Samantha Notre Dame - Aja 22:19.50
206 Kasa, Odeta Maple - Maple 22:20.00
207 Aranda, Danna Georges Vanier - 22:21.80
208 Nguyen, Ashley St. Robert - Tho 22:25.40
209 Noronha, Janice Notre Dame - Aja 22:25.60
210 Pizarro, Lia Mary Ward - Scar 22:27.00
211 MacPhee, Amy Meadowvale - Mis 22:29.30
212 Juha, Sarah Michael Power/St 22:30.30
213 Godinho, Rachel Loretto Abbey - 22:31.60
214 Campeotto, Vittoria St. Joan of Arc 22:37.70
215 XU, Lily St. Robert - Tho 22:38.50
216 Stinson, Madeleine St. Joseph's Col 22:39.80
217 Thompson, Larissa O'Neill - Oshawa 22:40.50
218 Sousa, Monique Jean Vanier- Ric 22:41.10
219 Casas, Jadinne Pope John Paul I 22:42.60
220 Bartley, Katie Almaguin Highlan 22:45.20
221 Wolpert, Sydney Bill Crother - U 22:47.60
222 Gomes, Rebekah St. Marcellinus 22:48.10
223 Cullen, Stephanie Notre Dame - Aja 22:48.10
224 Longo, Julia Loretto Abbey - 22:49.00
225 Chattoo, Aamena St. Robert - Tho 22:49.10
226 Vitiritti, Jessica Loretto Abbey - 22:50.40
227 Yu, Grace St. Robert - Tho 22:52.70
228 Drapeau, Rachel Cardinal Newman 22:54.90
229 Fangon, Josephine Loretto Abbey - 22:58.50
230 Patruno, Vivian St. Joseph's Col 23:01.30
231 Major, Sarah St.Joseph-Scolla 23:01.60
232 Freyer, Katlyn St.Joseph-Scolla 23:02.30
233 Surajram, Sydney Bishop Allen Aca 23:02.90
234 Patel, Vaidehi Chinguacousy - B 23:03.90
235 Gaglione, Alex St. Robert - Tho 23:04.10
236 Chen, Elsa Cawthra Park - M 23:04.30
237 Osiecki, Victoria Bishop Allen Aca 23:04.40
238 Yan, Nicole Woodbridge Colle 23:05.30
239 Anningson, Emily Meadowvale - Mis 23:05.50
240 Lacombe, Megan St. Thomas of Vi 23:05.80
241 Dyer, Melanie St.Theresa of Li 23:10.80
242 Chong, Samantha Our Lady of Moun 23:11.50
243 Johnston, Fiona Twin Lakes - Ori 23:13.30
244 Anderson, Emily Bishop Allen Aca 23:16.10
245 Jayanathan, Vinithaha Maplewood - West 23:28.20
246 Neto, Susan Pine Ridge - Pic 23:35.80
247 Li, Rachelle Havergal College 23:40.40
248 Monardo, Antoinette Bishop Allen Aca 23:44.00
249 Cook, Chelsea Michael Power/St 23:45.40
250 Satoo, Daniella Holy Trinity - B 23:59.80
251 Nolasco, Chrystel St. Joseph's Col 24:00.00
252 Naraine, Sarah Pope John Paul I 24:04.00
253 Na Lee, Ye St.Theresa of Li 24:04.00
254 Cordeiro, Marisa Loretto College 24:07.00
255 Moreland, Jesssica Markham - Markha 24:08.10
256 Crabtree, Molly Markham - Markha 24:08.20
257 He, Jenny Markham - Markha 24:08.30
258 Matei, Maria Cedarbrae - Scar 24:18.60
259 Rodrigues, Julia St. Francis Xavi 24:22.00
260 Hassal, Emily Saint Charles Ga 24:24.90
261 Fischer, Emma Dr. G. W. Willia 24:25.50
262 Lam, Melissa Vaughan - Thornh 24:26.10
263 Louie, Stephanie Dr. G. W. Willia 24:26.20
264 D'Souza, Janine Our Lady of Moun 24:28.90
265 Fialho, Sara St. Joseph's Col 24:29.50
266 Burey, Aliya Westview Centenn 24:34.00
267 Zahnow, Kate Newmarket - Newm 24:37.40
268 Buckeridge, Kimberely Denis O'Connor - 24:44.10
269 Pichler, Maxine Bishop Allen Aca 24:47.40
270 McWatters, Morgan Aurora - Aurora 24:55.10
271 bedward, shania Newmarket - Newm 24:56.80
272 Cerullo, Karen John Cabot - Mis 25:05.50
273 Ampuero, Jasmine Loretto Abbey - 25:09.80
274 Calderone-Komine, Natali Loretto College 25:10.00
275 Strum, Keirstin Loretto Abbey - 25:10.10
276 Faoro, Gabrielle St. Maximilian K 25:16.10
277 Li, Amy St. Robert - Tho 25:22.70
278 Roberts, Paulina West Hill - West 25:26.90
279 Juson, Lovely St. Joseph's Col 25:27.80
280 Ann Caguioa, Julie Pope John Paul I 25:30.80
281 Chow, Elizabeth Cedarbrae - Scar 25:32.00
282 Misic, Katarina Our Lady of Moun 25:39.40
283 Grant-McLoughlin, Moira Toronto Waldorf 25:40.90
284 Gupta, Falak Woodbridge Colle 25:45.30
285 Smith, Lauren Our Lady of Moun 25:45.70
286 Weeks, Terri Parry Sound - Pa 25:47.30
287 Sbrolla, Suzanne St. Maximilian K 25:51.20
288 Yang, Angela Unionville - Mar 25:57.60
289 Ferris, Rebecca Meadowvale - Mis 26:03.90
290 Drozdowsky, Victoria Michael Power/St 26:05.50
291 Jeganantham, Janani West Hill - West 26:05.90
292 Easton, Ronnie Twin Lakes - Ori 26:08.70
293 Rishchynski, Natalia Loretto Abbey - 26:10.50
294 Stroud, Raylan Huntsville H S 26:12.30
295 Kuczeryk, Sydni Aurora - Aurora 26:12.80
296 Liu, Tammy Don Mills - Nort 26:30.90
297 Finnegan, Stacy Our Lady of Moun 26:47.50
298 Sin, Hollie Unionville - Mar 27:11.10
299 Augustin, Sharon Cardinal Newman 27:15.00
300 Dilorio, Alexanrda St. Thomas of Vi 27:24.10
301 Arangio, Sabrina Newmarket - Newm 27:25.80
302 Brown, Brillana Father Henry Car 27:26.60
303 Karpiuk, Cassandra Our Lady of Moun 27:26.90
304 Mincone, Ariana Loretto Abbey - 27:53.70
305 Chen, Betty Unionville - Mar 27:56.30
306 Lackowicz, Andrea St. Thomas of Vi 28:07.80
307 Lau, Clara St. Robert - Tho 28:11.20
308 Blackwood, Maailah Loretto College 28:13.80
309 Yan Zhaung, Betty Our Lady of Moun 28:21.30
310 Matiullah, Khudija Cedarbrae - Scar 28:39.40
311 Hanif, Sarika Cedarbrae - Scar 28:39.50
312 Ozor, Dumebi Father Henry Car 30:39.90
313 Ng, Kristie Unionville - Mar 30:41.50
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 Brown-Lafay, Cole R.S. McLaughlin 18:34.70
2 Mulcahy, Liam Bill Crother - U 19:02.80
3 Martorino, Anthony Brebeuf - Willow 19:09.50
4 Freemantle, Ben Sacred Heart - N 19:09.60
5 El-Sandali, Ehab Westview Centenn 19:20.60
6 Froebel, David ESC Renaissance 19:28.20
7 Poirier, Jeric Theriault - Timm 19:31.10
8 Cauchi, Mitchell Paul Dwyer - Osh 19:33.00
9 Zukovic, Phil Bill Crother - U 19:34.40
10 Mackrell, Luke Birchmount Park 19:35.30
11 Jeffrey, Nathan Almaguin Highlan 19:46.20
12 Wood, Carter Birchmount Park 19:46.90
13 Moore, Brian Bracebridge & Mu 19:50.60
14 Zheng, Newton Markville - Mark 19:55.50
15 Wakeham, Rhys Neil McNeil - To 20:02.00
16 Usher, Braden Collingwood - Co 20:09.50
17 Mackenzie, Avery St. Andrew's Col 20:15.60
18 Patrick, Riley Our Lady of Moun 20:21.30
19 LaHaye, Yousuf R.S. McLaughlin 20:26.30
20 Raez-Vilanueva, Sergio John Cabot - Mis 20:29.50
21 Devir, Lachlan Royal St. George 20:30.50
22 Peter-Dias, Dishanth Fr. Michael McGi 20:33.00
23 Francis, Dwane Our Lady of Moun 20:37.30
24 Barnes, Brendan Royal St. George 20:39.80
25 Fanjoy, John Leaside - Toront 20:42.70
26 Reid, Ryan Bill Crother - U 20:45.00
27 Gaskin, Vinton R.S. McLaughlin 20:47.00
28 Lewis, Mac Bill Crother - U 20:47.60
29 Sit, Daylan Richmond Green - 20:48.50
30 Chase, Mitchell Dunbarton - Pick 20:49.20
31 Shostak, Brad Sir William Mulo 20:49.90
32 Byrne, Michael St. Michael's Co 20:54.20
33 Wilson, Daniel Birchmount Park 20:56.00
34 Baik, Vincent St.Theresa of Li 20:58.30
35 MacSporran, David Michael Power/St 20:59.50
36 King, Bobby Leaside - Toront 21:00.20
37 Fleck, Matthew Aurora - Aurora 21:02.80
38 Kapa, Pawel Smhs-Mississauga 21:05.30
39 Ladoucer, Anrew St. Andrew's Col 21:06.50
40 MacKinnon, Lachlan R.S. McLaughlin 21:09.50
41 Hembruff, Blake Bill Crother - U 21:17.60
42 Carrier, Reed Theriault - Timm 21:19.80
43 Lovisotto, Andrew St. Michael's Co 21:24.90
44 Vegter, Josh Nottawasaga Pine 21:26.00
45 Pehlemann, Bennet Port Perry - Por 21:27.20
46 Hageman, Matt Uxbridge - Uxbri 21:29.00
47 Ellerton, Nick St. Michael's Co 21:30.60
48 Boszin, Eric Marshall McLuhan 21:34.40
49 Rivera, Oliver Neil McNeil - To 21:36.50
50 Campos, Sergio Neil McNeil - To 21:36.80
51 Cocev, Andrew Michael Power/St 21:42.80
52 Dowhaniuk, Peter Cawthra Park - M 21:45.60
53 Laframboise, Matthew Cardinal Carter 21:46.20
54 Dolan, Liam De La Salle Coll 21:47.70
55 Hanratty, Bryan Senator OConnor 21:47.90
56 Priest, Nathan Collingwood - Co 21:50.20
57 Mhar Telan, Ray Francis Liberman 21:51.30
58 Nicholls, Conal Heart Lake - Bra 21:52.20
59 Smith, Konar Nottawasaga Pine 21:54.80
60 McGregor, J.D. Leaside - Toront 21:54.80
61 Long, Colin Leaside - Toront 21:55.20
62 Kporwodu, Shemar All Saints - Whi 21:55.50
63 Flann, James Donald A. Wilson 21:57.10
64 Wright, Joel Sir William Mulo 21:59.30
65 Lasci, Jacob Twin Lakes - Ori 22:02.90
66 Silva-Enriquez, Antonio Alexander MacKen 22:03.40
67 Baczynski, Nick Dr. G. W. Willia 22:04.30
68 vanElsberg, Gavin Malvern - Toront 22:04.80
69 Hickey, Thomas De La Salle Coll 22:05.50
70 Naval, Jordan Neil McNeil - To 22:06.00
71 Chase, Scott Dunbarton - Pick 22:07.20
72 Dickson, Joe Royal St. George 22:08.00
73 Robillard, Nicholas Theriault - Timm 22:08.50
74 Kleinsteuber, Tyler Bill Crother - U 22:11.00
75 Deschamps, Reece Theriault - Timm 22:11.10
76 Frost, Ryan Senator OConnor 22:11.30
77 Corona, Daniel St. Marcellinus 22:12.40
78 Lay, Eric W.L. Mackenzie - 22:12.60
79 Persaud, Kiran Markham - Markha 22:13.50
80 Rojas, Steven St. Marcellinus 22:13.70
81 Buckley, Conner Bill Crother - U 22:14.30
82 Thom, Jacob Sinclair - Whitb 22:15.00
83 Reyes, Chester Jean Vanier - Sc 22:17.10
84 Rondeau, Douglas Theriault - Timm 22:17.70
85 Bourgouis, Leo Royal St. George 22:17.80
86 Roberge, Cody Port Perry - Por 22:21.80
87 DiNunzio, Matthew St. Michael's Co 22:26.80
88 Armstrong, Garett Alexander MacKen 22:28.10
89 Mackenzie, Hollis St. Andrew's Col 22:31.00
90 Gatuz, Joshua Pope John Paul I 22:32.00
91 Kassenaar, John St. Michael's Co 22:32.50
92 Nguyen, Ben Sacred Heart - N 22:34.40
93 Pollard, Lucas Uxbridge - Uxbri 22:35.40
94 Davis, Sean St. Michael's Co 22:36.20
95 Tengco, Sean Mary Ward - Scar 22:37.10
96 Hehir, Jacob Huntsville H S 22:37.30
97 Simpson, Jesse Huntsville H S 22:38.60
98 Galleta, Kevin Francis Liberman 22:39.40
99 Dodds, Peter Bracebridge & Mu 22:40.10
100 Sampath, Arkin Woodbridge Colle 22:40.40
101 Ramos, RJ St. Marcellinus 22:45.50
102 Groves, Keanan Collingwood - Co 22:47.20
103 McCann, Neil Birchmount Park 22:48.70
104 Camick, Lucas Aurora - Aurora 22:50.20
105 Mohamed, Ramy Birchmount Park 22:55.00
106 Cvitkovic, Evan All Saints - Whi 22:57.30
107 Gravett, Emerson Sacred Heart - N 22:58.10
108 Boutcharski, Danil Jean Vanier- Ric 22:58.60
109 Allain, Nathan Richmond Hill - 23:00.00
110 Augimeri, Alex Bishop Allen Aca 23:01.20
111 Assuncao, Anthony Michael Power/St 23:04.40
112 Mueller, Eric Collingwood - Co 23:05.90
113 Siow, Geoffrey Richmond Hill - 23:07.70
114 Cane, Anthony St. Mary - Picke 23:08.40
115 DeCouto, Philip Smhs-Mississauga 23:08.60
116 Davis, Jeff Twin Lakes - Ori 23:09.30
117 Gallagher, Connor Royal St. George 23:09.30
118 Whitworth, Kienan O'Neill - Oshawa 23:10.90
119 Scholte, Ben Collingwood - Co 23:11.30
120 Egzaw, Simon Brebeuf - Willow 23:11.80
121 Ward, Logan St. Andrew's Col 23:12.70
122 Goldberg, Akiva W.L. Mackenzie - 23:13.50
123 Gujadhur, Akash John Cabot - Mis 23:13.80
124 Gonsalves, J.P. St. Michael's Co 23:16.30
125 Dickson, Tyson Nottawasaga Pine 23:17.00
126 O'Sullivan, Sean Brother Andre - 23:17.30
127 Harriott, Malcolm Brother Andre - 23:17.50
128 Fattore, Mateo St. Marcellinus 23:19.50
129 Lam, Raymond L'Amoreaux - Agi 23:21.60
130 Alvares, Keenan Michael Power/St 23:22.90
131 Frame, Mark Cedarbrae - Scar 23:23.80
132 Rick, Andrew St. Michael's Co 23:25.70
133 Vasiliou, Christopher Emily Carr - Vau 23:27.70
134 McRobbie, Conner Sacred Heart - N 23:27.80
135 Sweeney, Dalton Bayview - Richmo 23:30.90
136 Clarke, Josh Huntsville H S 23:31.50
137 Michael, Palanisamy Jean Vanier - Sc 23:32.80
138 Renouf, Dillon Anderson - Whitb 23:33.00
139 Hughes, John Paul Dwyer - Osh 23:34.20
140 Dunowski, Matt Huntsville H S 23:35.20
141 Manzini, Luka Smhs-Mississauga 23:35.20
142 Conforzi, Philip St. Michael's Co 23:37.80
143 Iacoucci, Andrew Mgsr. Percy John 23:39.80
144 White, Justyn Paul Dwyer - Osh 23:40.00
145 Tetzlaff, Adam Michael Power/St 23:41.20
146 Marquez, Jan Neil McNeil - To 23:44.40
147 Gallucci, David Michael Power/St 23:44.60
148 Rizzetto, Jeremy Marshall McLuhan 23:49.20
149 MacDonald, Duncan Alexander MacKen 23:57.40
150 Goh, Sam Crescent School 24:00.10
151 Nisenbaum, Edi St. Maximilian K 24:00.70
152 Condo, Frankie St. Mary - Picke 24:01.50
153 Jonathan, Michael Pope John Paul I 24:02.70
154 Goldstein, Ben Crescent School 24:07.10
155 Velji, Adam Bill Crother - U 24:08.80
156 Siu, Samuel Earl Haig - Nort 24:10.20
157 Jaeger, Noah Richmond Hill - 24:11.00
158 Sherry, Steven St.Joseph-Scolla 24:11.20
159 Mohamed, Sharmarke Birchmount Park 24:12.20
160 Paul, James Pope John Paul I 24:12.30
161 Grewal, Manveer Heart Lake - Bra 24:13.50
162 Ganesalingam, Saakiyhiya Woodbridge Colle 24:13.90
163 Burbank, Bryn Aurora - Aurora 24:15.00
164 Leslie, Charlie Crescent School 24:16.70
165 Bramwell, James Collingwood - Co 24:17.20
166 Nedaie, Danesh L'Amoreaux - Agi 24:17.30
167 Ross, Brendan Thornhill - Thor 24:18.30
168 Loma, Christopher Alexander MacKen 24:18.80
169 Laferriere, Marcus St. Augustine - 24:19.60
170 Nichol, Jovan Stephen Lewis - 24:21.70
171 Langlois, Alec De La Salle Coll 24:24.10
172 Beatty, Spencer Donald A. Wilson 24:24.20
173 Gonzalez, Samuel De La Salle Coll 24:26.50
174 Santorsola, Jordan St. Jean De Breb 24:26.90
175 Bonke, Theo Cardinal Newman 24:27.80
176 Nimal, Neshant Dr. John Denison 24:31.70
177 Patel, Haritosh Brampton Centenn 24:34.70
178 Castillo, Jorel Jean Vanier - Sc 24:37.70
179 Roberge, Dalton Port Perry - Por 24:40.30
180 Pimenta, Mitchell Brebeuf - Willow 24:41.10
181 Robinson, Jeremy Chippewa - North 24:42.70
182 Berentschot, Josh R.S. McLaughlin 24:44.40
183 Wilcox, Stuart R.S. McLaughlin 24:45.30
184 Shanthikumar, Lavan Bayview - Richmo 24:46.10
185 Karagiamis, Michael St. Maximilian K 24:46.20
186 Seo, Brendan Alexander MacKen 24:46.80
187 Mannone, Matthew Cardinal Newman 24:48.10
188 Murphy, Tyler All Saints - Whi 24:48.70
189 Hoverd, Christopher Notre Dame - Aja 24:49.20
190 Kostrzewa, Mathew Notre Dame - Aja 24:49.80
191 Maalouf, Micheal Msr de Charbonne 24:50.20
192 Medwin, Bryan Smhs-Mississauga 24:51.90
193 Lin, Bailey St. Robert - Tho 24:52.50
194 Dhaliwal, Harshvir Woodbridge Colle 24:54.40
195 Rose, Houston Alexander MacKen 24:56.00
196 Lising, Raphael Mary Ward - Scar 24:56.90
197 Liauba, Andrew Collingwood - Co 24:59.40
198 Hurley, Alex Chippewa - North 25:01.30
199 Ram, Avish Thornhill - Thor 25:02.60
200 Stavrapolous, Nick Brebeuf - Willow 25:03.30
201 Pezzutto, Alex Michael Power/St 25:03.80
202 Bulger, Jack St. Michael's Co 25:04.60
203 Zhang, Victor Stephen Lewis - 25:05.70
204 Akif, Danal Stephen Leacock 25:07.00
205 Murai, Adam Crescent School 25:07.50
206 Chan, Andrew Bayview - Richmo 25:09.10
207 Kian, Tadjbauash Jean Vanier - Sc 25:14.10
208 Hawari, Dastan Maple - Maple 25:14.90
209 Pohor, Devyn Meadowvale - Mis 25:15.90
210 Robertson, Josh Uxbridge - Uxbri 25:17.40
211 Robinson, Ben Cardinal Carter 25:17.70
212 Holzberg, Max Royal St. George 25:19.20
213 Keun, Derek Aurora - Aurora 25:20.60
214 Girard, Vincent Bishop Allen Aca 25:21.40
215 Pichelli, Alec Sacred Heart - N 25:22.40
216 Joya, Andrew Bradford - Bradf 25:25.30
217 Petrini, Christopher St. Joan of Arc 25:25.50
218 Martin, Gavin Newmarket - Newm 25:27.80
219 Herr, Danny Parry Sound - Pa 25:29.00
220 Giardetti, Matthew Neil McNeil - To 25:31.00
221 MacDonald, Kevin Thornhill - Thor 25:34.70
222 Mullins, Connor ESC Renaissance 25:37.90
223 Gao, Alan Richmond Hill - 25:38.50
224 Nelson, Christopher Saint Charles Ga 25:43.70
225 Araullo, Miguel Francis Liberman 25:45.80
226 San Romano, Louis Bishop Allen Aca 25:49.30
227 Melenhorst, Nick Nottawasaga Pine 25:51.00
228 Callahan, Keshon Francis Liberman 25:52.00
229 Khan, Faiyaz West Hill - West 25:52.90
230 Moore, Michael Sinclair - Whitb 25:54.10
231 Johnson, Tyler Markham - Markha 25:55.60
232 Rupinta, Ronjon Brebeuf - Willow 25:56.70
233 Parikh, Dhruv Stephen Lewis - 25:58.90
234 Mallone, Anthony Father Bressani 26:01.30
235 Nowicki, James Markville - Mark 26:05.40
236 Ketch, Sam Bracebridge & Mu 26:05.90
237 Monticelli, Daniele Father Bressani 26:07.40
238 Lewis, Jaaden Jean Vanier- Ric 26:08.50
239 Vongsikeo, Kobee Maple - Maple 26:10.40
240 LeBar, Aidon Neil McNeil - To 26:11.30
241 Yelk, Kerry Pine Ridge - Pic 26:12.70
242 Smyth, Francois Saint Charles Ga 26:13.00
243 Showers, Jack Orillia - Orilli 26:16.30
244 Polintan, Rhoel St. Robert - Tho 26:19.20
245 Beckett, Payton Notre Dame - Aja 26:20.20
246 Siddiqui, Saad St. Andrew's Col 26:23.60
247 Bubnich, Daniel St. Marcellinus 26:26.40
248 Menard, Chris Uxbridge - Uxbri 26:33.30
249 Domingo, Brandon Senator OConnor 26:36.60
250 Raju, Arjun St. Marcellinus 26:39.20
251 Wang, Michael St. Robert - Tho 26:41.60
252 Klein, Lucas Jean Vanier- Ric 26:43.20
253 Phanlith, Wayne Francis Liberman 26:44.70
254 Tulio, Matthew Pope John Paul I 26:46.30
255 Caballero, Philip Senator OConnor 26:48.00
256 Creavalle, Tajay Brebeuf - Willow 26:48.50
257 Dino, Kyle Senator OConnor 26:49.40
258 Borlaza, John Brebeuf - Willow 26:49.50
259 Hussain, Paul Neil McNeil - To 26:50.10
260 Suinyou, Spencer Our Lady of Moun 26:50.40
261 Oostdyk, Christopher Thornhill - Thor 26:52.30
262 Barclay, Brandon Sinclair - Whitb 26:52.50
263 Diakun, Nathaniel Crescent School 26:52.80
264 Brenden, Gamna Sir William Mulo 26:52.80
265 Brannigan, Richard O'Neill - Oshawa 26:54.10
266 Ardizzi, Nick Keswick - Keswic 26:55.40
267 Robert, Benjamin Saint Charles Ga 26:56.70
268 Pelletier, Alexandre Saint Charles Ga 26:58.90
269 Monton, Raphael Pope John Paul I 26:59.80
270 Denton, Talon Brampton Centenn 27:06.80
271 Polster, Elliot Thornhill - Thor 27:08.30
272 Xie, Kevin Milliken Mills - 27:09.30
273 Hutchings, Jacob Heart Lake - Bra 27:09.50
274 Berthelette, Tyler Saint Charles Ga 27:09.80
275 Sarani, Keean Richmond Hill - 27:13.10
276 Chan, Andre St. Andrew's Col 27:13.70
277 Filice, Mario Michael Power/St 27:14.60
278 Ben, Akshay Brother Andre - 27:15.40
279 Tarchichi, Micheal Msr de Charbonne 27:19.50
280 Vethanayagam, Brandon Brother Andre - 27:25.40
281 Hans, Hokstad St.Joseph-Scolla 27:27.00
282 Lau, Kevin Markville - Mark 27:28.30
283 Da, Kevin Orillia - Orilli 27:34.60
284 Shah, Shanbaz Middlefield - Ma 27:35.70
285 Ma, Calvin Milliken Mills - 27:38.70
286 Pearce, Jakob Aurora - Aurora 27:41.90
287 Taylor, Alex Malvern - Toront 27:45.40
288 He, Eddie St. Andrew's Col 27:47.30
289 Shaw, James Saint Charles Ga 27:48.70
290 Liu, Jerry Sir William Mulo 27:49.20
291 Lewis, Aaron St. Joseph - Mis 27:53.00
292 Fung, Oliver St. Augustine - 27:56.00
293 Crouchman, Alexander All Saints - Whi 27:59.20
294 Raymond, Eric Theriault - Timm 27:59.30
295 Stiokas, Alex St. Michael's Co 28:03.20
296 Cruz, Marc St. Marcellinus 28:05.60
297 Sran, Mandeep Brampton Centenn 28:08.40
298 Coburn, Alex Crescent School 28:09.20
299 Al Sarkis, Jan Father Henry Car 28:15.90
300 Streat, Adam Cardinal Newman 28:17.80
301 Stobbs, Grady Cardinal Carter 28:19.30
302 Pruss, Michael Richmond Hill - 28:21.50
303 Shakir, Thomas L'Amoreaux - Agi 28:21.80
304 Barrett, Fletcher Cawthra Park - M 28:22.80
305 Ramirez, Cedric St. Francis Xavi 28:24.10
306 Hambly, John Bradford - Bradf 28:24.70
307 Mancilla, Anton Pope John Paul I 28:36.40
308 Neal, Michael Paul Dwyer - Osh 28:38.80
309 Yorke, Joshua Orillia - Orilli 28:40.60
310 Mccartney, Ruaridh Royal St. George 28:41.00
311 Ning, Andrew Richmond Green - 28:41.10
312 Kevin, Nam Sir William Mulo 28:41.60
313 Hormiz, Adday St. Jean De Breb 28:42.40
314 Moores, Brandon Fr. Leo J. Austi 28:42.90
315 Barrett, James Holy Trinity - B 28:49.10
316 Williams, Jake Donald A. Wilson 28:57.70
317 Smith, Arieton Father Henry Car 29:00.40
318 Wong Shue, Joseph St. Robert - Tho 29:02.00
319 Richardson, Mark Crescent School 29:04.70
320 Hussain, Usman West Hill - West 29:06.80
321 Nazareth, Boris Brebeuf - Willow 29:07.50
322 Lai, Jason L'Amoreaux - Agi 29:08.60
323 Masucci, Joseph St. Elizabeth - 29:10.30
324 Abbot, Aidan Neil McNeil - To 29:13.00
325 Liu, Shuo L'Amoreaux - Agi 29:14.80
326 Carcao, Keith Michael Power/St 29:16.50
327 Krasa, Max St. Marcellinus 29:18.90
328 Manchia, Joseph St. Andrew's Col 29:19.70
329 Bortolin, Michael De La Salle Coll 29:21.00
330 Zilberberg, Mason Thornhill - Thor 29:34.90
331 Dorland, Derek Birchmount Park 29:35.50
332 P'ng, Jason W.L. Mackenzie - 29:43.50
333 Repatacodo, Dave Marshall McLuhan 29:52.70
334 Barnes, Spenser Sacred Heart - N 29:56.60
335 Bien-aimé, Marc-allan Msr de Charbonne 29:56.90
336 Aleksandrowicz, Matthew Bishop Allen Aca 30:04.50
337 Acharya, Naitik Meadowvale - Mis 30:05.30
338 Graham, Curtis Port Perry - Por 30:09.30
339 Manguerra, Francis Francis Liberman 30:10.60
340 Jude, Johnston Francis Liberman 30:11.10
341 Cuneo, Anthony Pope John Paul I 30:13.70
342 Ramos, Matthew De La Salle Coll 30:17.00
343 Ongchangco, Miguel Smhs-Mississauga 30:18.50
344 Ravi, Joel John Cabot - Mis 30:19.30
345 Singh, Brandon Brother Andre - 30:22.70
346 Darwiche, Sheheen Westview Centenn 30:23.20
347 Wardzinski, Daniel Senator OConnor 30:46.00
348 Singh, Aadesh Mgsr. Percy John 30:53.70
349 Mele, Christian Bayview Glen - D 31:06.40
350 Ta, Colbert L'Amoreaux - Agi 31:06.50
351 Ahmadi, Ali Meadowvale - Mis 31:13.30
352 Shaverdy-Nassery, Sevan W.L. Mackenzie - 31:14.30
353 Krishnamoorthy, Nilosan Markville - Mark 31:17.70
354 Lu, Simon L'Amoreaux - Agi 31:19.40
355 Gemme, Alexandre Saint Charles Ga 31:25.20
356 MacDonald, Brandon Smhs-Mississauga 31:30.20
357 Greene, Patrick Brebeuf - Willow 31:41.60
358 Chandradat, Navin Cedarbrae - Scar 32:01.30
359 Wang, John Francis Liberman 32:02.50
360 Holt, Sebastian Royal St. George 32:04.50
361 End, William Cardinal Carter 32:08.40
362 Venderkoen, Andrew Our Lady of Moun 32:13.70
363 Colalillo, Michael St. Michael's Co 34:11.60
364 Famurewa, Isaiah Smhs-Mississauga 36:26.40
365 Patterson, Derek Nottawasaga Pine 36:29.10
366 Armstrong, John Nottawasaga Pine 36:32.60
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 Carson, Ben Leaside - Toront 22:56.30
2 Meriless, Evan Newmarket - Newm 22:58.60
3 Moakler, Justin Brampton Centenn 23:04.40
4 Smee, Keaton Huron Heights - 23:08.40
5 Stewart, Tristan St. Theresa - Mi 23:41.40
6 Nunguwenimana, Thier Birchmount Park 23:56.30
7 Dobos, Isaac R.S. McLaughlin 24:09.70
8 McNally, Jordan R.S. McLaughlin 24:11.10
9 Gasbarri, Daniel St. Francis Xavi 24:12.10
10 Stel, Joey Aurora - Aurora 24:12.50
11 Pearo, Jacob Alexander MacKen 24:23.50
12 Samra, Manvir Chinguacousy - B 24:27.60
13 Aujla, Harvinder Chinguacousy - B 24:29.40
14 Langford, Jason Collingwood - Co 24:34.90
15 Leon, Owen St. Michael's Co 24:35.40
16 Niedbala, Connor Michael Power/St 24:39.20
17 Prendergast, Jake Pine Ridge - Pic 24:40.90
18 Valic, Mitchell St. Michael's Co 24:44.40
19 Delazzari, David Leaside - Toront 24:49.40
20 Delage, Samuel Theriault - Timm 24:51.00
21 Kelly, Rowan Birchmount Park 24:57.70
22 Moesdyk, Matthew Birchmount Park 24:58.80
23 Prabhaker, Sandeep Chinguacousy - B 25:00.70
24 Tottem, Liam St. Michael's Co 25:04.70
25 Elliot, Erik Leaside - Toront 25:10.00
26 McGowan, Chris R.S. McLaughlin 25:11.50
27 Perera, Beven Our Lady of Moun 25:13.70
28 Zaranek, Alexander Our Lady of Moun 25:15.30
29 Joshi, Abhishek Chinguacousy - B 25:15.90
30 Ulgiati, Eric Sacred Heart - N 25:16.50
31 Kirkendall, Quinn Birchmount Park 25:16.70
32 Sheehy, Michael Birchmount Park 25:18.00
33 Wihlidal, Jacob Orillia - Orilli 25:29.80
34 Bialkowski, Marek Parry Sound - Pa 25:30.40
35 Lautenschlager, Sean All Saints - Whi 25:32.40
36 MacLellan, Zen Neil McNeil - To 25:36.20
37 Rodrigues, Darren St. Francis Xavi 25:37.90
38 Gharibi, Kia Don Mills - Nort 25:39.50
39 Ross, Corey Notre Dame - Aja 25:45.40
40 Smalley, Brett Uxbridge - Uxbri 25:48.30
41 Emeny, Connor St. Michael's Co 25:49.50
42 Griese, Luke Huron Heights - 25:52.00
43 Fiorini, Sabastien Sinclair - Whitb 25:52.10
44 Kemp, Thomas Uxbridge - Uxbri 25:52.70
45 Lowing, Christopher Notre Dame - Aja 25:55.20
46 McClelland, Ryan St. Michael's Co 25:56.70
47 Hyland, Charles R.S. McLaughlin 25:58.00
48 Stone, Will St. Michael's Co 26:00.50
49 Bacic, Ryan Michael Power/St 26:03.20
50 Pottle, Ryan Uxbridge - Uxbri 26:07.20
51 Laita, Andrew Birchmount Park 26:10.70
52 Palin, Connor Sacred Heart - N 26:14.90
53 Yik Ho, Kane Mary Ward - Scar 26:15.00
54 Dobbin, Sam Crescent School 26:15.60
55 Pare, Tim St. Maximilian K 26:16.00
56 Massingham, Curtis Michael Power/St 26:17.20
57 Bethell, Conor Bill Crother - U 26:19.20
58 Giguere, Devon O'Neill - Oshawa 26:28.50
59 McMillan, Conner Cawthra Park - M 26:30.20
60 Boto, Tim Vaughan - Thornh 26:31.00
61 Melo, Matthew Keswick - Keswic 26:31.70
62 Frost, Jordan Cardinal Newman 26:32.60
63 Hardy, Adam St. Michael's Co 26:32.90
64 Condie, Matt Port Perry - Por 26:34.00
65 Rostant, Cliff Mgsr. Percy John 26:34.50
66 Gentile, Liam St. Michael's Co 26:35.10
67 Andrews, Spencer Uxbridge - Uxbri 26:36.50
68 Hussett, Deshante Neil McNeil - To 26:37.20
69 Assaie, Shayan Thornlea - Thorn 26:37.90
70 Pietrangelo, Anthony Michael Power/St 26:38.70
71 Duhan, Scott Theriault - Timm 26:39.20
72 Ramos, John St. Michael's Co 26:43.90
73 Kim, Dean R.S. McLaughlin 26:44.70
74 Jenereaux, Mike Collingwood - Co 26:46.30
75 Maw, Brent Orillia - Orilli 26:48.10
76 Sharma, Amit Chinguacousy - B 26:51.00
77 Nobert, Andrew Sacred Heart - N 26:51.90
78 Fiedeldy, Lean Dr. G. W. Willia 26:53.60
79 Johnson, Zac Paul Dwyer - Osh 26:53.60
80 Newell, Adam St. Maximilian K 26:56.90
81 Massa, Justin Neil McNeil - To 26:59.70
82 Mann, Aaron Heart Lake - Bra 26:59.90
83 O'Boyle, Josiah Bur Oak S.S. 27:00.30
84 Fors, Phil Bradford - Bradf 27:01.00
85 Simonet, Austin Huntsville H S 27:07.20
86 Mulligan, Alex Malvern - Toront 27:08.20
87 Goard, Scott Alexander MacKen 27:10.50
88 Coll, Liam St. Maximilian K 27:10.70
89 Perusco, Ryan Father Bressani 27:14.30
90 Serafino, Eric St. Robert - Tho 27:15.80
91 Boston, Marquos Cardinal Newman 27:26.40
92 Bursu, Traian Mary Ward - Scar 27:29.10
93 Bethell, Reid Bill Crother - U 27:29.50
94 Patel, Rushin Fr. Michael McGi 27:32.10
95 Curry, Luis Holy Trinity - B 27:36.20
96 Severino, Salvatore Holy Trinity - B 27:36.60
97 Dhanda, Pritpal Brampton Centenn 27:37.90
98 Huang, Douglas St. Robert - Tho 27:40.50
99 Laroche, Dominic Theriault - Timm 27:41.00
100 Greer, Jason Parry Sound - Pa 27:42.30
101 Minassian, Arakel De La Salle Coll 27:43.20
102 Kvas, Adam Theriault - Timm 27:44.40
103 Satharakulasighe, Rakshi Bishop Allen Aca 27:44.50
104 Mantello, Raphael Leaside - Toront 27:47.50
105 Bodean, Ovidiu St. Francis Xavi 27:48.20
106 Magony, Richard De La Salle Coll 27:48.50
107 Redford, Shayne Bishop Allen Aca 27:48.70
108 Dias, Anderson Neil McNeil - To 27:49.40
109 Petrov, Timour Michael Power/St 27:51.40
110 Quan, Michael Leaside - Toront 27:51.90
111 Rego, Nicholas St. Michael's Co 27:56.50
112 Forsythe, Brian Gravenhurst - Gr 27:58.40
113 Kilner, Colin Langstaff - Rich 28:01.50
114 Ilagan, Tristan Cardinal Newman 28:02.70
115 Casalese, Daniel De La Salle Coll 28:03.40
116 Bolonnyy, Lyubomyr Michael Power/St 28:04.10
117 Fry, Owen Collingwood - Co 28:05.80
118 Gray, McKenzie Keswick - Keswic 28:10.60
119 Bott, Connor Langstaff - Rich 28:11.70
120 Sellayah, Jared St. Maximilian K 28:14.60
121 Sangha, Kabir Heart Lake - Bra 28:15.10
122 Jenereaux, Matt Collingwood - Co 28:16.20
123 Dicesare, Rob St. Robert - Tho 28:18.40
124 Teper, Noam TanenbaumCHAT - 28:18.70
125 Unknown Athlete Cawthra Park - M 28:18.90
126 Luke, Alvin W.L. Mackenzie - 28:22.00
127 Nogueira, Andrew Cardinal Carter 28:23.10
128 Dosu, Kafuie Neil McNeil - To 28:23.20
129 Schwartz, Jack Royal St. George 28:26.00
130 Smith, Connor Leaside - Toront 28:28.00
131 Wong, Hin St. Robert - Tho 28:28.80
132 Bolen, Nick Sinclair - Whitb 28:30.20
133 Brutto, Lucas Cardinal Carter 28:31.10
134 Mitri, Alexis Mary Ward - Scar 28:36.90
135 Gregorios, Jason St. Augustine - 28:37.20
136 Medri, Matt Sinclair - Whitb 28:46.30
137 Su, Hunter Markville - Mark 28:47.80
138 Benson, Christopher Notre Dame - Aja 28:49.90
139 Boachie, Nana Father Henry Car 28:53.60
140 Johnson, Russell Dr. G. W. Willia 28:55.70
141 Hillson, Peter Orillia - Orilli 28:55.90
142 Ume-Onyido, CJ St. Robert - Tho 28:58.10
143 Gosman, Rares St. Robert - Tho 29:00.30
144 Langston, Shaw Country Day Scho 29:01.90
145 Serano-Cadena, Daniel W.L. Mackenzie - 29:02.10
146 Robeznieks, Erik W.L. Mackenzie - 29:02.20
147 Koncan, Gregory King City - King 29:02.60
148 Mitri, Anthony Mary Ward - Scar 29:03.40
149 Nogalo, Luke Holy Trinity - B 29:04.30
150 Doetsch, Jason Huntsville H S 29:05.20
151 Paul Reeves, Joseph Mgsr. Percy John 29:12.00
152 Seo, Andy St. Michael's Co 29:14.00
153 Vaillancourt, Austin O'Gorman - Timmi 29:14.50
154 Edgar, Geoffrey Leaside - Toront 29:21.20
155 Dunlop, Jake Our Lady of Moun 29:22.40
156 Bailey, Bill Parry Sound - Pa 29:24.50
157 Grewal, Navi Heart Lake - Bra 29:27.90
158 Zhao, Colin Earl Haig - Nort 29:29.40
159 Neil, Quinn St. Theresa - Mi 29:33.70
160 Ladouceur, Jacob St. Theresa - Mi 29:35.80
161 Jiao, Mike Bayview - Richmo 29:40.20
162 Stone, Jamie Bradford - Bradf 29:40.60
163 Servos, Nick Dunbarton - Pick 29:46.20
164 Semikolennihs, Ilja St. Maximilian K 29:46.50
165 Scholl, Connor Sacred Heart - N 29:48.40
166 Fasciano, Angelo Holy Trinity - B 29:49.20
167 Bennett, Ian Don Mills - Nort 29:50.20
168 Mélanson, Jean-émi Msr de Charbonne 29:51.80
169 Bain, Tristan Parry Sound - Pa 29:52.80
170 Philip, George Bradford - Bradf 29:52.90
171 Whitten, Patrick Nottawasaga Pine 29:53.20
172 Van Dyk, Jacob Gravenhurst - Gr 29:53.90
173 McPherson, Joshua Cawthra Park - M 29:54.80
174 Fairbarn, Wyatt Bill Crother - U 29:58.80
175 End, Christopher Cardinal Carter 30:08.30
176 Wilkinson, Joshua St.Joseph-Scolla 30:13.00
177 Cote, Paul Theriault - Timm 30:13.50
178 Pedro, John De La Salle Coll 30:16.20
179 Gale, James Paul Dwyer - Osh 30:16.80
180 Chou, Kevin St. Francis Xavi 30:20.30
181 Fryer, Caleb Dunbarton - Pick 30:24.90
182 Raghunandan, Andy Westview Centenn 30:26.50
183 Manduca, Josh Holy Trinity - B 30:27.50
184 Song, Lin Richmond Hill - 30:29.50
185 Kegel, Andrew Uxbridge - Uxbri 30:30.60
186 Dhaliwal, Jasdeep Heart Lake - Bra 30:35.50
187 Cane, Brendan St. Mary - Picke 30:36.30
188 Kirsh, Sam Royal St. George 30:38.40
189 Bowyer, Christian Emily Carr - Vau 30:40.50
190 Brown, Jordan St. Andrew's Col 30:43.10
191 Lerma, Carlos Mgsr. Percy John 30:44.50
192 Murdoch, Neil Country Day Scho 30:51.40
193 McKay, Sean Dr. G. W. Willia 30:51.80
194 Oliveira, Miguel St. Marcellinus 30:53.20
195 White, Jordan Bur Oak S.S. 30:53.90
196 Wettstone, John All Saints - Whi 30:55.10
197 Sweeney, Thomas Mary Ward - Scar 30:55.90
198 Richard, Cameron Dr. G. W. Willia 30:56.10
199 Zeng, Joe St. Robert - Tho 31:00.20
200 Mohamedali, Hamza Richmond Green - 31:02.50
201 Dunston, Anoke Pope John Paul I 31:06.80
202 Bell, Ryan Sinclair - Whitb 31:07.20
203 Brooks, Evan Alexander MacKen 31:07.80
204 Egerszegi, Michael Bishop Allen Aca 31:09.30
205 Regier, Stefan Langstaff - Rich 31:10.30
206 Vooght, Nick Neil McNeil - To 31:14.30
207 Rowland, Joshua Fr. Leo J. Austi 31:15.00
208 Bildfell, Cory De La Salle Coll 31:23.20
209 Stobbs, Griffin Cardinal Carter 31:30.70
210 Collings, Nicholas Bradford - Bradf 31:31.70
211 Kennedy, Robert St. Michael's Co 31:38.60
212 Gerber, Daniel Aurora - Aurora 31:43.70
213 DelPlavignano, Nicholas Alexander MacKen 31:46.50
214 Marks, Brent TanenbaumCHAT - 31:49.50
215 Iordanov, Martin Father Bressani 31:49.50
216 Dimateo, Louis St. Robert - Tho 31:49.90
217 Ramdhani, Justin Chinguacousy - B 31:54.50
218 Bhimani, Arshan Markham - Markha 31:56.00
219 Prodigalidad, Matthew Senator OConnor 32:00.10
220 Khan, Rae All Saints - Whi 32:01.20
221 Mitchell, Baldon W.L. Mackenzie - 32:04.70
222 Cornelisse, Stewart Collingwood - Co 32:04.90
223 Manseau, Theodore O'Gorman - Timmi 32:05.10
224 Marcuzzi, Mario Holy Trinity - B 32:12.80
225 Yar Khan, Usama St. Marcellinus 32:17.40
226 Ma, Tony St.Theresa of Li 32:27.50
227 Hiemstra, Bradley R.S. McLaughlin 32:30.70
228 Freiwah, Peter Cardinal Carter 32:31.00
229 Gravelle, Bailey Almaguin Highlan 32:32.80
230 Westcott, David Fr. Leo J. Austi 32:34.50
231 Bhasin, Anish Jean Vanier- Ric 32:34.70
232 Go, Raphael Cardinal Newman 32:36.40
233 Pitoscia, Julian Father Henry Car 32:38.50
234 Barnet, Greg Sinclair - Whitb 32:42.20
235 Yuk, Jin St. Andrew's Col 32:42.90
236 Kim, Alex St. Michael's Co 32:45.40
237 Zhou, Andy St. Maximilian K 32:47.30
238 Larsen, Christian Senator OConnor 32:47.80
239 Yeung, Klement Bayview Glen - D 32:51.40
240 Ramrup, Justin Meadowvale - Mis 32:52.10
241 Moore, Louis Holy Trinity - B 32:53.60
242 Mavins, Doug Sinclair - Whitb 32:54.70
243 Uy, Marc Stephen Lewis - 32:55.50
244 Moreland, Spencer Our Lady of Moun 32:58.10
245 Matte, Paul Leaside - Toront 33:08.90
246 Frunza, Stefan Langstaff - Rich 33:10.30
247 Quail, Michael De La Salle Coll 33:12.80
248 Lee, Jason Georges Vanier - 33:12.80
249 Davis, Quentin Fr. Leo J. Austi 33:15.70
250 Lai, Alvin Bayview - Richmo 33:16.50
251 Kostrzewa, Mathew Notre Dame - Aja 33:18.40
252 Kemp, Jackson Uxbridge - Uxbri 33:19.00
253 Gouthro Farnham, Alexand St. Andrew's Col 33:20.30
254 Unknown Athlete John Cabot - Mis 33:20.80
255 Augurusa, Cesare St. Jean De Breb 33:23.60
256 Wu, David Milliken Mills - 33:33.60
257 Werner, Wyatt Port Perry - Por 33:49.50
258 Eastmure, Lucas Huntsville H S 33:51.20
259 Ulanicki, Jonathan All Saints - Whi 33:57.20
260 Hoang, Albert St. Jean De Breb 33:57.40
261 Gan, Ting Markville - Mark 33:57.80
262 Ren, Haoming Don Mills - Nort 33:59.50
263 Ogden, Antonio Mgsr. Percy John 34:04.50
264 Pallotto, Mike Sacred Heart - N 34:06.90
265 Miu, Jerry St. Robert - Tho 34:24.30
266 Bateman, Stephen De La Salle Coll 34:28.20
267 Grise, Jean-Marc Michael Power/St 34:31.70
268 Zhen, Alex Mary Ward - Scar 34:34.60
269 Paul, Andrew Collingwood - Co 34:39.80
270 Don, Jerry Earl Haig - Nort 34:45.00
271 Taylor, Zach St. Thomas of Vi 34:47.90
272 Braun, Carson Richmond Green - 34:52.50
273 Penkarski, Steven Richmond Green - 34:53.40
274 Kokot, Connor Heart Lake - Bra 35:00.00
275 Rikkonen, Corgan Marshall McLuhan 35:19.80
276 Town, Chris Maplewood - West 35:45.40
277 Villan, Louis Neil McNeil - To 35:46.10
278 Chirume, Dominic Georges Vanier - 35:46.40
279 Nanra, Navdeep Heart Lake - Bra 36:07.80
280 Song, Peter St. Andrew's Col 36:10.00
281 Howard, Matthew St. Michael's Co 36:13.80
282 Sluyk, Nicholas Gravenhurst - Gr 36:15.00
283 Peter, Ethan Neil McNeil - To 36:18.60
284 Halkiotis, Michael Father Bressani 36:19.70
285 Liu, Nelson St. Maximilian K 36:24.60
286 Kwon, Sejin W.L. Mackenzie - 36:26.80
287 Osler, Charley Royal St. George 36:34.20
288 Augurusa, Romeo St. Jean De Breb 36:38.20
289 Cai, David Crescent School 36:39.70
290 Pellarin, Nicholas Cardinal Carter 36:52.00
291 Singh, Baljeet Woodbridge Colle 36:56.90
292 Rivera, Camilo Dr. G. W. Willia 37:20.20
293 Ng, Edwin W.L. Mackenzie - 37:24.70
294 Cabarles, Rolf Francis Liberman 37:29.90
295 Thi, Chris Bur Oak S.S. 37:33.00
296 Luo, Brian Bayview - Richmo 37:36.70
297 Fam, Andro Senator OConnor 37:38.10
298 Perez, Aldrin Senator OConnor 37:39.70
299 Callaghan, Paul St. Michael's Co 37:45.00
300 Murtagh, Justin Cardinal Carter 37:49.20
301 Eliot, Brayden O'Gorman - Timmi 38:14.70
302 Guiang, Jonathan Sinclair - Whitb 38:18.50
303 Cripps, Jonathon Sir William Mulo 38:33.40
304 Anastasiadis, Jordan Earl Haig - Nort 38:41.10
305 Unknown Athlete Our Lady of Moun 38:54.90
306 Khilji, Haziq Sinclair - Whitb 39:02.60
307 Ravi, Pareek St. Francis Xavi 39:07.20
308 DeRoos, Adam Cardinal Carter 39:19.00
309 Muller, Jaeden De La Salle Coll 39:24.00
310 Nguyen, Charles Senator OConnor 39:25.30
311 Ren, Stanley Bayview - Richmo 39:30.20
312 Teo, Brandon Georges Vanier - 39:40.00
313 Lawryniuk, Kyle St. Thomas of Vi 39:43.10
314 Boufana, Adel Don Mills - Nort 39:46.50
315 Panpher, Andy Heart Lake - Bra 39:52.90
316 Mirica, Stefan Don Mills - Nort 40:10.50
317 Ampigaipathar, Agilan Pope John Paul I 41:06.30
318 Charles, Simeon Brebeuf - Willow 41:21.60
319 Tarnowski, Max John Cabot - Mis 41:30.50
320 Selva, Thenesh Middlefield - Ma 41:40.40
321 Casanova, Fernando Pickering Colleg 41:41.10
322 Traikos, Hristos Cedarbrae - Scar 42:35.00
323 Behailu, Samuel Pope John Paul I 43:09.30
324 Penez, Renz Senator OConnor 43:10.10
325 Law, Andrew Francis Liberman 45:09.60
326 Nesci, Mike Holy Trinity - B 45:12.80
327 Bernard, Kris St. Maximilian K 45:15.30
328 Wong, Kyle Earl Haig - Nort 45:24.70
329 Matsui, Noah W.L. Mackenzie - 45:24.70
330 Tankala, Rohan Stephen Lewis - 45:24.70
331 Yang, Jerry Don Mills - Nort 45:24.70
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
Bib# Name Yr School Time Pace Pts
1 Bourget, Jeremie Theriault - Timm 23:53.30
2 Brown, Dylan Huron Heights - 24:14.60
3 Smith, Nat Unionville - Mar 24:35.50
4 Papania, Marco Richmond Green - 24:40.70
5 Olesky, Riley Paul Dwyer - Osh 24:42.90
6 Tree, Kevin Dr. G. W. Willia 25:03.40
7 Moyer, Christopher Notre Dame - Aja 25:06.10
8 Seguin, Martin Theriault - Timm 25:08.90
9 Hannon, Zack Collingwood - Co 25:22.70
10 Smart, Sacha St. Michael's Co 25:24.50
11 White, Tyler Aurora - Aurora 25:25.10
12 Finlayson, Jack Twin Lakes - Ori 25:27.10
13 Fournier, Daniel Theriault - Timm 25:30.90
14 Freemantle, Alex Sacred Heart - N 25:36.40
15 Perera-Satgunem, Joel Neil McNeil - To 25:43.30
16 Smith, Nick Dr. G. W. Willia 25:45.80
17 Penney, Kyle Sacred Heart - N 25:50.40
18 Cranston, Cory All Saints - Whi 25:50.70
19 Hetherington, Alan R.S. McLaughlin 26:04.00
20 Viveiros, Matthew Michael Power/St 26:07.60
21 Banks, Ryan Theriault - Timm 26:11.70
22 Messina, Philip St. Michael's Co 26:13.30
23 Thibert, Stuart Port Perry - Por 26:15.00
24 Usher, Jordan Collingwood - Co 26:15.40
25 Kirkup, Brandon Dunbarton - Pick 26:20.30
26 Ellis, Jonathan Holy Trinity - B 26:36.20
27 Griffith, Saed R.S. McLaughlin 26:36.70
28 Raymond, Paul Theriault - Timm 26:36.80
29 Stolys, Kyle Bill Crother - U 26:37.10
30 Kowalik, Orest John Cabot - Mis 26:39.90
31 Bourque, Brandon Paul Dwyer - Osh 26:43.50
32 Amini, Sohail West Hill - West 26:44.50
33 Roach, Matthew Dr. G. W. Willia 26:49.40
34 Callaghan, Ciaran Sacred Heart - N 26:51.00
35 Mascetta, Dylan Bishop Allen Aca 26:51.90
36 Groves, Kai Malvern - Toront 26:58.60
37 Mubu, Tari Birchmount Park 26:59.90
38 Ritchie, Connor Theriault - Timm 27:02.20
39 Fernandes, Clay Sacred Heart - N 27:05.30
40 Kent, Lewis MacLachlan Colle 27:05.80
41 Karwowski, JP Paul Dwyer - Osh 27:09.90
42 Daley, Ryan Chippewa - North 27:10.70
43 Lees, Liam Huron Heights - 27:11.90
44 Hayward, Jack Crescent School 27:12.50
45 Varro, Adam Malvern - Toront 27:13.70
46 Hossack, Matt Port Perry - Por 27:16.10
47 Donovan, Connor St. Michael's Co 27:17.30
48 Hill, Jack Royal St. George 27:18.60
49 Tramble, Ian St. Michael's Co 27:20.70
50 Whitfield, Drew Twin Lakes - Ori 27:25.80
51 Buchan, Zach Twin Lakes - Ori 27:28.80
52 Karwowski, Alex Paul Dwyer - Osh 27:28.90
53 Bender, Neil Dr. G. W. Willia 27:29.80
54 Wieser, Mathew Brother Andre - 27:30.40
55 Osorio, Ben Huntsville H S 27:34.40
56 Rowe, Jovanne Brampton Centenn 27:39.00
57 Le, Duy St. Francis Xavi 27:41.10
58 Vase, Lyndon Neil McNeil - To 27:43.00
59 Violante, J-P Brother Andre - 27:44.40
60 Black, Toms Crescent School 27:47.20
61 Richardson, Ben Bill Crother - U 27:48.30
62 Gillies, Robbie Birchmount Park 27:53.50
63 Dirienzo, Michael Neil McNeil - To 27:57.90
64 Buchan, Jake Twin Lakes - Ori 27:58.40
65 Silva, Elijah Brebeuf - Willow 27:59.40
66 Stevens, Josh Huntsville H S 28:00.20
67 Bender, Eric Dr. G. W. Willia 28:00.70
68 Styba, Michael Bill Crother - U 28:01.90
69 Fontein, Spencer Country Day Scho 28:02.80
70 Bauer, John Paul Dwyer - Osh 28:05.70
71 DiNella, James W.L. Mackenzie - 28:06.70
72 Barker, Monte Upper Canada Col 28:09.10
73 Watson, Alex Neil McNeil - To 28:10.70
74 Agnew, Hunter Collingwood - Co 28:11.00
75 Myre, Mathieu Msr de Charbonne 28:12.50
76 Williams-McIntosh, Nikyl Sacred Heart - N 28:13.90
77 Priest, Jacob Collingwood - Co 28:15.00
78 Edmunds, Andrew Malvern - Toront 28:19.60
79 Griffiths, Alex Huntsville H S 28:21.20
80 Currie, Devin St.Joseph-Scolla 28:26.20
81 McDonald, Matt Malvern - Toront 28:27.40
82 Gdula, Chris John Cabot - Mis 28:28.10
83 Kofman, Josh Upper Canada Col 28:28.50
84 Roper, Mitchell Royal St. George 28:30.90
85 Tremayne, James Royal St. George 28:38.40
86 Lindsay, Charlie St. Michael's Co 28:41.80
87 Keating, Taylor Crescent School 28:42.70
88 Badali, Thomas St. Michael's Co 28:43.70
89 Roy, RJ O'Gorman - Timmi 28:44.70
90 Thomson, Jacob R.S. McLaughlin 28:45.00
91 Valencia, Mark Jean Vanier - Sc 28:46.60
92 Snider, Russell Leaside - Toront 28:46.80
93 Kazemi, Zabihollah Fr. Michael McGi 28:48.70
94 Orr, Dennis King City - King 28:49.60
95 Russo, Max Malvern - Toront 28:50.30
96 Lamptey, Lester Malvern - Toront 28:52.30
97 Balfour, Jevon Heart Lake - Bra 28:55.20
98 Deighan, Luke Sacred Heart - N 28:55.70
99 Rioux, Calvin Paul Dwyer - Osh 28:56.30
100 Lubinic, Stanley John Cabot - Mis 28:56.70
101 Lamoureux, Ryan Uxbridge - Uxbri 28:56.90
102 Taber, Jake Upper Canada Col 29:02.90
103 Mpofu, Killian Westview Centenn 29:06.00
104 Paterson, Liam Chippewa - North 29:06.10
105 Hodgson, Jason Collingwood - Co 29:06.50
106 Bent, Garrett Uxbridge - Uxbri 29:07.80
107 Johnston, Matthew Notre Dame - Aja 29:08.20
108 Grondin, Kyle Birchmount Park 29:09.80
109 Richards, Ayre Paul Dwyer - Osh 29:11.90
110 Pollard, Simon Uxbridge - Uxbri 29:13.50
111 Stone, Bryan Huntsville H S 29:15.60
112 Sumajit, Jhomar Brebeuf - Willow 29:17.40
113 Girolametto-Prosen, Mich Brother Andre - 29:23.80
114 Daniel, Abiodun Jean Vanier - Sc 29:24.50
115 Corolis, Matt Crescent School 29:25.90
116 Gavrilov, Adrian Bill Crother - U 29:26.30
117 Graham, George Royal St. George 29:27.40
118 Guy, Zachary Cardinal Newman 29:28.40
119 Jones, Dylan Huntsville H S 29:29.30
120 Gagnon, Steven Theriault - Timm 29:29.90
121 Mpessa, Tony Saint Charles Ga 29:30.50
122 Eberlin, Jason Aurora - Aurora 29:32.20
123 Pulito, Joshua Paul Dwyer - Osh 29:33.80
124 Mahussier, Jordan Our Lady of the 29:35.90
125 Doiron, Gabriel Paul Dwyer - Osh 29:37.50
126 Lundy, Joseph Langstaff - Rich 29:37.90
127 Jaffray, Alex Michael Power/St 29:40.40
128 McFadden, Ben Gravenhurst - Gr 29:40.50
129 Wyatt, Spencer Thornhill - Thor 29:42.50
130 Tompsett, Tyler Anderson - Whitb 29:43.20
131 Quarisa, Matthew St. Michael's Co 29:44.00
132 Sweeney, Declan St. Michael's Co 29:48.20
133 Latimer, Dan Parry Sound - Pa 29:48.70
134 Chan, Thomas Earl Haig - Nort 29:49.00
135 Szymus, Chris John Cabot - Mis 29:50.10
136 Lamothe, Jeremie Theriault - Timm 29:51.20
137 Calderon, Drazen Francis Liberman 29:52.20
138 Buczkowski, Nicholas Theriault - Timm 29:53.20
139 Plamondon, Francois Upper Canada Col 29:54.30
140 Fraeys, Jeremie Leaside - Toront 29:54.40
141 Beam, Jackson Chippewa - North 29:55.40
142 deClercq, Tim Meadowvale - Mis 29:57.30
143 Altomare, Lucas St. Marcellinus 29:57.90
144 Mehta, Nick Crescent School 29:59.40
145 Lockridge, Palmer Leaside - Toront 30:03.90
146 Eberlin, Ryan Aurora - Aurora 30:04.80
147 Shatalow, Nicholas Notre Dame - Aja 30:05.60
148 McCresh, Michael Dr. G. W. Willia 30:06.20
149 Tshidmu, Luc Anderson - Whitb 30:06.60
150 Lawrence, Cameron Royal St. George 30:06.80
151 Thompson, Tyler Bracebridge & Mu 30:11.30
152 Alam, Mohammad Newmarket - Newm 30:11.70
153 Minan, Rashid St. Francis Xavi 30:16.60
154 Haas, Lukas De La Salle Coll 30:24.20
155 Croke, Sean Marshall McLuhan 30:25.70
156 Teles, Alec St. Francis Xavi 30:25.90
157 Seguin, Mario Theriault - Timm 30:27.10
158 Higgins, Liam St. Michael's Co 30:27.50
159 Giardetti, Anthony Neil McNeil - To 30:27.60
160 Shiell, Mitch Thornlea - Thorn 30:28.80
161 Telford, Eric Huron Heights - 30:31.50
162 Kingdon, Sean Bishop Allen Aca 30:35.90
163 Ward, Keaton St. Andrew's Col 30:38.80
164 England, Kyle Neil McNeil - To 30:43.30
165 Scott, Richard Collingwood - Co 30:44.30
166 Rapus, Connor King City - King 30:46.50
167 Lau, Andy Newmarket - Newm 30:49.30
168 Huggins, Xander Port Perry - Por 30:50.20
169 de Paulsen, AJ Sacred Heart - N 30:50.40
170 Swyers, Jonathon St. Michael's Co 30:55.80
171 Kukulski, Patrick John Cabot - Mis 30:57.80
172 Goldberg, Aaron TanenbaumCHAT - 30:58.20
173 Masuta, Amrit Brampton Centenn 31:04.40
174 Torres, Gabriel West Hill - West 31:04.70
175 Chow, Ritchi Sinclair - Whitb 31:05.70
176 Krakovsky, John De La Salle Coll 31:11.70
177 Borowski, Michael Mary Ward - Scar 31:12.40
178 Turgeon, Zachary Parry Sound - Pa 31:12.90
179 Seikhe, Ashan Orillia - Orilli 31:13.10
180 Buott, Connor Newmarket - Newm 31:13.20
181 Farrow, Jordan Malvern - Toront 31:13.80
182 Jessa, Amar Thornlea - Thorn 31:15.70
183 Carpio, Dante Our Lady of Moun 31:16.30
184 Dillon, Jamie St. Marcellinus 31:18.00
185 Lamouruex, Connor Uxbridge - Uxbri 31:19.30
186 Prillo, Anthony Michael Power/St 31:20.50
187 Pizzimenti, Frank St. Michael's Co 31:24.40
188 McClyment, Connor Birchmount Park 31:26.10
189 Marques, Anderson Marshall McLuhan 31:30.50
190 Owens, Nick Neil McNeil - To 31:34.30
191 Banks-Stanton, Shawn Collingwood - Co 31:35.30
192 Santhosh, Silvanus Stephen Leacock 31:37.50
193 Noakes, Jarrett Bradford - Bradf 31:37.50
194 Hart, Cameron St. Michael's Co 31:38.00
195 Farrell, Ryan Sacred Heart - N 31:38.30
196 Cousineau, Matthew Michael Power/St 31:40.60
197 Lam, Jensen St. Robert - Tho 31:41.20
198 Campbell, Alasdair Malvern - Toront 31:41.80
199 Lam, Alex Jean Vanier- Ric 31:42.10
200 Henry, Mathieu Parry Sound - Pa 31:43.10
201 Summers, Tyler Bracebridge & Mu 31:43.20
202 Fan, Jerry St. Robert - Tho 31:43.70
203 Stevenson, Ryan Upper Canada Col 31:45.30
204 Lau, Michael St. Marcellinus 31:47.70
205 Swarts, Jacob Bracebridge & Mu 31:49.30
206 Ramos, Derek St. Marcellinus 31:50.90
207 Hecking, Nick Bradford - Bradf 31:51.60
208 Clinton, Andrew Upper Canada Col 31:53.00
209 Romaniuk, Jamie Dunbarton - Pick 31:53.10
210 Ahmadi, Rafi West Hill - West 31:56.50
211 Chubbs, Colby Heart Lake - Bra 31:57.30
212 Chrzan, Greg Smhs-Mississauga 31:59.80
213 Edmonstone, Connor O'Neill - Oshawa 32:00.20
214 Mather, Liam St. Michael's Co 32:02.20
215 Szlachtyez, Ihor Cawthra Park - M 32:03.50
216 Zasowski, Mark Michael Power/St 32:05.50
217 Bardini, Carlo Marshall McLuhan 32:06.60
218 Qiu, Bobby Don Mills - Nort 32:08.30
219 Carey, Daniel St. Thomas of Vi 32:10.40
220 Figueredo, Lino Michael Power/St 32:10.70
221 McGuckian, Ryan Langstaff - Rich 32:11.60
222 Newman, Mitchell Collingwood - Co 32:13.10
223 Dicks, Matthew St. Maximilian K 32:13.30
224 Wass, Jack Collingwood - Co 32:13.40
225 Nakashima, Rudy Earl Haig - Nort 32:14.30
226 Farrell, Patrick Greenwood 32:15.80
227 Marois, Connor Richmond Green - 32:16.60
228 Bérard, Raphael Msr de Charbonne 32:18.30
229 Farintosh, Stuart St.Joseph-Scolla 32:21.00
230 Chiu, Christopher Milliken Mills - 32:21.10
231 Ham, Taylor St. Thomas of Vi 32:21.60
232 Ralph, Brooks Upper Canada Col 32:23.20
233 Lithopoulos, Jaden Pickering Colleg 32:24.90
234 Chung, Adrian Cardinal Newman 32:25.20
235 Wong, Ernest St. Robert - Tho 32:25.80
236 Dineshkumar, Krish Pine Ridge - Pic 32:28.70
237 Barlas, Qasim C. W. Jefferys - 32:29.10
238 Westcott, Ben Fr. Leo J. Austi 32:32.40
239 Greves, Scott Collingwood - Co 32:32.90
240 Esguerra-Paul, Adrian C. W. Jefferys - 32:36.50
241 Carr, Tristan Maplewood - West 32:37.90
242 Lei, Jacky Birchmount Park 32:38.50
243 Helm, Trevor Huron Heights - 32:40.10
244 Avvenente, Johnny St. Jean De Breb 32:41.60
245 Stevenson, Dominic St.Joseph-Scolla 32:41.60
246 Ogbeide, David St. Andrew's Col 32:45.50
247 Furneaux, Alex Leaside - Toront 32:53.10
248 Hashems, Farokh Earl Haig - Nort 32:53.40
249 Andrenacci, Gabriel Msr de Charbonne 32:56.30
250 Maynard, Josh Heart Lake - Bra 32:59.40
251 Kellar, Jesse Sir William Mulo 33:02.10
252 Materla, Ziggy Bishop Allen Aca 33:03.50
253 Kohl, Quinton Neil McNeil - To 33:04.00
254 D'Andrea, Adam St. Joan of Arc 33:04.40
255 Debiasi, Adam St. Thomas of Vi 33:05.40
256 Andrade, Aaron St. Maximilian K 33:05.50
257 Lam, Kenny Milliken Mills - 33:05.80
258 Davies, Ryan Meadowvale - Mis 33:06.80
259 Harasym, Simon Parry Sound - Pa 33:07.80
260 Fedor, Matthew John Cabot - Mis 33:09.60
261 Henry, Mitch Sacred Heart - N 33:09.70
262 Smith, Carter Crescent School 33:16.80
263 Bryan, Matt Collingwood - Co 33:17.00
264 Tesselaar, Keegan Gravenhurst - Gr 33:20.80
265 Carson, Jacob St Mary Css 33:22.50
266 Nava Bello, Josh St. Robert - Tho 33:26.80
267 Tang, Michael Brebeuf - Willow 33:26.90
268 Morris, Lenford Heart Lake - Bra 33:27.00
269 Ross, Kyle Heart Lake - Bra 33:29.10
270 Royce, Mitchel Bradford - Bradf 33:30.40
271 Pinnace, Jordan Georges Vanier - 33:31.20
272 Fages, Benji Community Hebrew 33:31.60
273 Saskin, Michael TanenbaumCHAT - 33:33.00
274 Ryu, Issac Georges Vanier - 33:36.40
275 Tuero, Jake Newmarket - Newm 33:37.60
276 Willert, Thomas King City - King 33:41.40
277 Gostick, Taylor Parry Sound - Pa 33:41.60
278 Leong, Nick Our Lady of Moun 33:41.60
279 Matthews, Steven Huntsville H S 33:42.10
280 Lato, Thomas Brother Andre - 33:43.10
281 Johnson, Devon Langstaff - Rich 33:43.80
282 Spedale, Daniel St. Jean De Breb 33:46.50
283 Hillman, Joel Meadowvale - Mis 33:48.30
284 Peck, Gordon Upper Canada Col 33:50.00
285 Desroches, Evan Collingwood - Co 33:58.70
286 Power, Davin St. Theresa - Mi 34:01.80
287 Sidhu, Gurmeet St. Francis Xavi 34:06.80
288 Boudewyn, Lucas Sacred Heart - N 34:07.30
289 Balsdon, Gary Nottawasaga Pine 34:12.40
290 Dhalla, Karendeep Richmond Green - 34:12.90
291 Zhang, Kimball Milliken Mills - 34:15.50
292 Myerson, Alex King City - King 34:15.70
293 Matczak, Eryk Mary Ward - Scar 34:16.00
294 Buckeridge, Kevin Denis O'Connor - 34:16.20
295 Arniotis, James Heart Lake - Bra 34:19.10
296 Saunders, Ben Nottawasaga Pine 34:19.80
297 Manduca, Peter Holy Trinity - B 34:19.80
298 Navarro, Jonathan Mary Ward - Scar 34:21.70
299 Shamsher, Dhah Father Henry Car 34:22.30
300 Kirkof, Bolton Malvern - Toront 34:23.70
301 Cardenas-Zelaya, Marcos Marshall McLuhan 34:24.20
302 Shron, Zach Twin Lakes - Ori 34:26.10
303 Tang, Jason Westview Centenn 34:26.30
304 Wisdom, Ron Maple - Maple 34:26.80
305 Crozier, Scott John Cabot - Mis 34:30.40
306 Bardea, Paul Upper Canada Col 34:30.50
307 Pfohl, Damon Meadowvale - Mis 34:33.80
308 Lewis, Matt St. Theresa - Mi 34:34.50
309 DiGiovanni, Julian St. Elizabeth - 34:34.90
310 Ivanov, Dmitriy St. Joan of Arc 34:35.50
311 Lewis, Cody Heart Lake - Bra 34:36.70
312 Wilkins, Ryan Brampton Centenn 34:37.50
313 Wu, Bill Bayview - Richmo 34:40.00
314 Semotiuk, Scott Pine Ridge - Pic 34:42.10
315 Chan, Amos St. Robert - Tho 34:42.70
316 Wu, Corey Earl Haig - Nort 34:49.20
317 Arkadyev, Daniel Stephen Lewis - 34:50.10
318 Norman, Patrick Huntsville H S 34:50.30
319 McMaster, Steven Huron Heights - 34:50.50
320 Clotea, Radu Michael Power/St 34:55.50
321 Denobrega, Tristan Francis Liberman 34:55.70
322 Kalpin, Avery Community Hebrew 34:58.30
323 Ngan, Jason Richmond Green - 35:02.40
324 Smith, Matthew Country Day Scho 35:02.90
325 Zhao, Lyndon St. Andrew's Col 35:03.70
326 Southall, Brandon Heart Lake - Bra 35:06.50
327 Leung, Geoffrey Don Mills - Nort 35:07.40
328 Jansz, Joshua Fr. Michael McGi 35:07.80
329 Collier, David Aurora - Aurora 35:12.10
330 Mora, Giancarlo Mgsr. Percy John 35:12.80
331 Lundy, William Langstaff - Rich 35:13.90
332 Fernandez, Patricio St. Andrew's Col 35:14.60
333 Sorocky, Michael Michael Power/St 35:15.60
334 de Sousa, Dario Father Bressani 35:15.70
335 Gong, Bob Richmond Green - 35:18.40
336 Santaguida, Stefan Royal St. George 35:18.80
337 Razack, Tauhir Middlefield - Ma 35:20.00
338 Commerford, Evan Pine Ridge - Pic 35:21.00
339 Kennedy, Richard Mary Ward - Scar 35:22.50
340 Freeman, Corey Community Hebrew 35:23.30
341 Chartrand, David ESC Renaissance 35:24.60
342 Powis, Henry Upper Canada Col 35:25.40
343 Long, Scott Bracebridge & Mu 35:27.80
344 Mui, Adrian Richmond Hill - 35:27.90
345 Villeneuve, Marc St. Thomas of Vi 35:29.30
346 Hao Gu, Chang Meadowvale - Mis 35:30.40
347 Krol, Peter Brother Andre - 35:31.70
348 Perry, Liam Brebeuf - Willow 35:31.80
349 Chen, Frank Meadowvale - Mis 35:32.00
350 Dinneen, Mitchell Fr. Leo J. Austi 35:35.90
351 DeVera, Dominador Pope John Paul I 35:39.10
352 Evans, Kyle Brother Andre - 35:39.30
353 Lee, Jeffrey Milliken Mills - 35:42.80
354 Wong, Daniel Francis Liberman 35:45.30
355 Boghossian, Sevag Mary Ward - Scar 35:45.50
356 Ozdogal, Sem St. Francis Xavi 35:45.90
357 Vocal, Ali Neil McNeil - To 35:46.40
358 Wallace, Zach Bradford - Bradf 35:50.50
359 Unknown Athlete Meadowvale - Mis 35:50.70
360 Long, Jorden Milliken Mills - 35:52.80
361 Daniel, Djayakarsana Mary Ward - Scar 35:53.00
362 Goldfarb, Noam Thornhill - Thor 35:55.30
363 Cabaluna, Earl Mary Ward - Scar 35:56.90
364 Kwok, Kendrick Stephen Leacock 36:00.50
365 Wicks, Chris Sinclair - Whitb 36:02.40
366 Li, Clement Earl Haig - Nort 36:04.80
367 Ly, Jade Cawthra Park - M 36:05.10
368 Raynor, Garrett Huntsville H S 36:06.10
369 Miziolek, Daniel Michael Power/St 36:07.10
370 Dawson, Lance Michael Power/St 36:10.00
371 Graham, Sean St. Maximilian K 36:10.70
372 Zhang, Jerry St.Theresa of Li 36:11.00
373 Cronin, Kyle Our Lady of Moun 36:13.30
374 Woo Jin, Young St. Andrew's Col 36:15.50
375 Christopher, Rizzetto Marshall McLuhan 36:16.10
376 Villareal, Mark Holy Trinity - B 36:18.30
377 Chowdhury, Mehdi C. W. Jefferys - 36:20.10
378 Suarez, Nicolas Cawthra Park - M 36:23.70
379 Wei, Jim Unionville - Mar 36:27.20
380 Tenenbaum, Sam Stephen Lewis - 36:28.50
381 Tran, Nam C. W. Jefferys - 36:29.00
382 Hansen, Josh Don Mills - Nort 36:39.00
383 Nzopfabarushe, Chevon All Saints - Whi 36:42.40
384 Kehoe, Andrew Brebeuf - Willow 36:43.90
385 Ulnagan, Bernard Pope John Paul I 36:45.30
386 Hodge, Matthew Heart Lake - Bra 36:47.70
387 Moustafa, Ibrahim St. Andrew's Col 36:51.40
388 Raponi, Christian Father Bressani 36:51.90
389 Vandikas, Anthony Unionville - Mar 36:53.00
390 Gatti, Philip Our Lady of Moun 36:54.30
391 D`Souza, Eustace Our Lady of Moun 36:57.10
392 Salcedo, Elfred Pope John Paul I 36:58.20
393 Chan, Matthew St. Andrew's Col 36:59.90
394 Azevedo, David Our Lady of Moun 37:01.10
395 Khan, Usman Heart Lake - Bra 37:01.90
396 Turnball, Davis Heart Lake - Bra 37:03.00
397 Bellemare, Christopher Theriault - Timm 37:04.70
398 Akbar, Ali St. Andrew's Col 37:06.70
399 Evans, Brody Heart Lake - Bra 37:07.60
400 Duchesne, Joshua St.Joseph-Scolla 37:08.20
401 Oberholzer, Cam Nottawasaga Pine 37:09.20
402 Bramwell, Paul Vaughan - Thornh 37:10.20
403 Forth, Josh Gravenhurst - Gr 37:11.40
404 Devin, McCarthy Markham - Markha 37:12.30
405 Kelly, Matthew Keswick - Keswic 37:14.60
406 Xue, Kevin ESC Renaissance 37:18.00
407 Chan, Simon Milliken Mills - 37:19.10
408 Gomez, Chris Francis Liberman 37:20.20
409 Macdonald, Michael Langstaff - Rich 37:20.30
410 Bosscher, Danny Keswick - Keswic 37:23.00
411 Yetman, Jake Heart Lake - Bra 37:25.40
412 Lam, Jeffrey Milliken Mills - 37:27.80
413 Emmanuel, Adrian Georges Vanier - 37:33.40
414 Inacio, Daniel St. Joan of Arc 37:34.30
415 Aguirre, Diego St. Joan of Arc 37:35.40
416 Bakshi, Virat St. Marcellinus 37:36.60
417 Sage, Matt Bradford - Bradf 37:36.70
418 Nguyen, Tim St. Francis Xavi 37:44.20
419 Edwards, Brett Brampton Centenn 37:45.60
420 Jeanneault, Evan St.Joseph-Scolla 37:48.70
421 Walters, Jevone Brampton Centenn 37:50.30
422 Keast, Mike Gravenhurst - Gr 37:56.50
423 Liberman, Noah Thornlea - Thorn 37:58.80
424 Yeung, Justin Richmond Hill - 38:00.30
425 Jurkiewicz, Neil Cardinal Newman 38:02.90
426 Sullivan, David St.Theresa of Li 38:04.10
427 Cheung, Derrick St. Augustine - 38:12.90
428 Telch, Cameron Jean Vanier- Ric 38:22.20
429 Caggianiello, Somenico St. Augustine - 38:24.90
430 Brown, Spencer St. Andrew's Col 38:25.60
431 Walker-stewart, Wilder Upper Canada Col 38:31.20
432 Auayang, Allan Francis Liberman 38:34.80
433 Gaffoor, Brandon Markville - Mark 38:35.80
434 Shafik, Mark Jean Vanier- Ric 38:37.70
435 Pizzurro, Marc Jean Vanier- Ric 38:39.40
436 Chan, Enoch Earl Haig - Nort 38:41.30
437 Zhong, Kaycee Milliken Mills - 38:42.80
438 Stringer, Brendan Markham - Markha 38:43.50
439 Livingstone, Alex Dr. G. W. Willia 38:47.00
440 Tulceanu, Victor ESC Renaissance 38:49.30
441 Miller, Chad Emily Carr - Vau 38:51.20
442 Chan, Ryan Jean Vanier- Ric 38:52.20
443 Li Von Shing, Jonathan Senator OConnor 38:57.90
444 Evershed, Matthew Sacred Heart - N 39:00.00
445 Zhen, Mark St. Andrew's Col 39:04.00
446 Nguyen, Hieu Mgsr. Percy John 39:09.20
447 Gaudet, Mike Maplewood - West 39:10.00
448 Antono, Gregory St. Andrew's Col 39:14.20
449 Jibril, Zachi Heart Lake - Bra 39:25.40
450 Kwan, Darren St. Andrew's Col 39:25.90
451 Corbillon, Cezar Jean Vanier - Sc 39:27.00
452 TU, Andy St. Robert - Tho 39:30.00
453 Barrientos, Jeremy Francis Liberman 39:30.20
454 Gillies, David Aurora - Aurora 39:36.40
455 Chiang, Michael St. Andrew's Col 39:39.60
456 Tyler, Smart Our Lady of the 39:42.20
457 Kamenschick, Jeremy Vaughan - Thornh 39:47.10
458 Persaud, Brandon Pope John Paul I 39:47.70
459 Swampillai, Tim St. Robert - Tho 39:54.90
460 Surendran, Neethan Stephen Lewis - 40:01.70
461 Moore, Peter Holy Trinity - B 40:07.70
462 Li, Jason Bayview - Richmo 40:10.10
463 Yusuf, Magus Cedarbrae - Scar 40:16.60
464 Ewen, Richard Our Lady of Moun 40:22.20
465 Abaca, Gerald St. Jean De Breb 40:23.40
466 Herold, Nicholas Langstaff - Rich 40:26.50
467 Sogbesan, Dami Brampton Centenn 40:27.30
468 Rosales, Ross Francis Liberman 40:40.60
469 Marfetan, Michael St. Maximilian K 40:43.50
470 Giovanni, Tutiven Jean Vanier- Ric 40:45.30
471 Austrup, Orion Huntsville H S 40:48.00
472 Malfeo, Marco Jean Vanier- Ric 40:48.90
473 Leung, Jason Markville - Mark 40:53.60
474 Hao, Victor Sinclair - Whitb 40:57.00
475 Tai, Andrew Markville - Mark 41:00.10
476 Mole, Jordan Mary Ward - Scar 41:01.20
477 Mazloomi, Rod Dr. G. W. Willia 41:04.60
478 Anupol, Aaron St. Marcellinus 41:26.10
479 Satcher, Patrick Chippewa - North 41:26.40
480 Jacobs, Ryan Chippewa - North 41:26.60
481 Yue, Jonathan St.Theresa of Li 41:32.70
482 Chin, Nicholas St. Andrew's Col 41:42.90
483 Sivapragasam, Brenan Bayview Glen - D 41:44.60
484 Manoharan, Shriman Fr. Michael McGi 41:53.40
485 Rhule, James Pope John Paul I 41:53.60
486 Nicholas, La C. W. Jefferys - 42:00.00
487 Masood, Muaaz Meadowvale - Mis 42:01.70
488 DiPaola, Santino St. Augustine - 42:04.30
489 Yumul, Abel St. Elizabeth - 42:19.00
490 Ho, Martin Francis Liberman 42:24.20
491 Zuech, Bernard Francis Liberman 42:24.40